赛事 时间 状态 对阵 直播源
2024-05-21 星期二

伊拉超

23:00 未开赛

巴格达警察

卡克

伊拉超

23:00 未开赛

阿尔米纳

阿马纳特巴格达

伊拉超

23:00 未开赛

卡帕拉

纳夫特米桑

伊拉超

23:00 未开赛

杜赫克

扎瓦拉

伊拉超

23:00 未开赛

瓦萨特

艾纳加弗

伊拉超

23:00 未开赛

巴格达空军

卡拉巴

伊拉超

23:00 未开赛

扎胡

阿比尔

伊拉超

23:00 未开赛

纳弗巴士拉

塔拉巴

伊拉超

23:00 未开赛

胡多德

纽罗兹

伊拉超

23:00 未开赛

纳弗特

卡西姆

2024-05-23 星期四

伊拉超

23:00 未开赛

扎瓦拉

阿尔米纳

伊拉超

23:00 未开赛

纳弗特

卡帕拉

伊拉超

23:00 未开赛

纽罗兹

巴格达空军

伊拉超

23:00 未开赛

纳夫特米桑

巴格达警察

2024-05-24 星期五

伊拉超

02:30 未开赛

塔拉巴

瓦萨特

伊拉超

23:00 未开赛

卡西姆

胡多德

伊拉超

23:00 未开赛

卡拉巴

杜赫克

伊拉超

23:00 未开赛

卡克

阿马纳特巴格达

伊拉超

23:00 未开赛

艾纳加弗

扎胡

伊拉超

23:00 未开赛

阿比尔

纳弗巴士拉

2024-05-28 星期二

伊拉超

02:30 未开赛

纽罗兹

纳夫特米桑

伊拉超

02:30 未开赛

瓦萨特

卡克

伊拉超

02:30 未开赛

卡拉巴

阿尔米纳

伊拉超

02:30 未开赛

胡多德

塔拉巴

伊拉超

02:30 未开赛

阿马纳特巴格达

阿比尔

伊拉超

02:30 未开赛

巴格达警察

卡西姆

伊拉超

02:30 未开赛

扎胡

纳弗特

伊拉超

02:30 未开赛

巴格达空军

扎瓦拉

伊拉超

02:30 未开赛

卡帕拉

艾纳加弗

伊拉超

02:30 未开赛

杜赫克

纳弗巴士拉

赛事 时间 状态 对阵 直播源
2024-05-20 星期一

波多黎各超

06:00 上半场

圣赫尔曼

桑图尔塞捕蟹者

特多甲

06:25 下半场

艾司FC

特立尼达多巴哥警察

哥伦甲

06:30 下半场

巴兰基亚青年

佩雷拉

美乙2

06:30 下半场

韦斯顿

天鵝城

阿甲

07:00 下半场

科尔多瓦中央

博卡青年

厄瓜甲

07:00 下半场

坎巴亚金融

瓜亚基尔巴塞罗那

美乙2

07:00 下半场

波士顿城

佛蒙特绿队

智利联

07:00 加时赛(弃用)

意大利人运动

卡斯托洛

哥斯甲

07:00 下半场

萨普里萨

森卡洛斯

委内超

07:00 加时赛(弃用)

肯塔洛斯

安索阿特吉

秘鲁甲

07:00 下半场

卡洛斯曼努西

卡萨大学

圣尼超

07:00 中场

圈新城

SLH圣保罗斯

波多黎各联

07:00 下半场

金塔纳

马亚圭兹

阿篮联

07:00 加时赛(弃用)

科尔多瓦学院

帕兰德森

美预备联

07:10 中场

迈阿密国际B队

卡罗莱娜

巴拉女联

07:15 中场

泰里尼登斯女足

塔库里女足

玻利甲

07:30 上半场

维尔斯特曼

最强者

牙买超

07:30 上半场

金斯敦骑兵

普莱森特法山

美女业余

07:30 上半场

查塔努加红狼女足

格林维尔自由女足

阿篮联

08:00 上半场

普格雷斯塔联合

欧贝拉TC

委内超

08:00 上半场

卡贝略港学院

阿卡里瓜葡萄牙人

波多黎各超

08:00 上半场

庞塞

阿雷西博

美预备联

08:00 上半场

洛杉矶银河B队

皇家君主

美预备联

08:00 上半场

圣何塞地震后备队

洛杉矶FCII队

美预备联

08:00 上半场

科罗拉多急流B队

温哥华白帽后备队

墨西超

08:00 上半场

蓝十字

蒙特雷

智利女联

08:00 未开赛

吉姆纳斯蒂卡女篮

洛斯利昂

洪都甲

08:00 上半场

CD奥林匹亚

CD马拉松

委内超

08:00 上半场

特罗塔门多斯

祖利亚

NBA

08:00 上半场

掘金

森林狼

墨西乙

08:00 上半场

颂娜C队

托卢卡B队

阿篮甲

08:00 上半场

维拉米特

拉努斯

波多黎各联

08:00 上半场

巴亚蒙

里科太阳FC

美女业余

08:00 上半场

RKC第三海岸女足

芝加哥城SC女足

阿篮联

08:30 未开赛

瑞加塔斯

奥布拉斯

智利乙

08:30 未开赛

塔尔卡流浪者

康塞普西翁大学

智利乙

08:30 未开赛

布里萨斯

智利波士顿学院

巴巴多超

08:30 未开赛

沃顿FC

韦茅斯威尔士

哥伦甲

08:40 未开赛

巴兰基利亚铁塔

卡塔赫纳科萨里奥斯

阿篮联

09:00 未开赛

奎梅萨

吉纳西亚科摩多罗

哥伦甲

09:00 未开赛

百万富翁

布卡拉曼加

秘鲁甲

09:00 未开赛

利马联盟

加西拉索

阿根廷LDD

09:00 未开赛

卡里尔奥斯特LDD

萨拉特LDD

萨尔瓦多联

09:15 未开赛

圣萨尔瓦多BC

查尔恰帕联

萨尔瓦多联

09:15 未开赛

梅塔帕

圣塔特卡拉

中冠

13:30 未开赛

上海赛更达

山西太理毅大

中冠

13:30 未开赛

上海三菱重工

武汉聚星闪耀

国际友谊

16:00 未开赛

土耳其U16

捷克U16

中冠

16:30 未开赛

南京铁虎

青岛五月的风

中冠

16:30 未开赛

青岛追风少年

江苏南房东晟

俄甲

17:00 未开赛

SKA哈巴罗夫斯克

弗拉季高加索

德U19

17:00 未开赛

柏林赫塔U19

多特蒙德U19

国际友谊

17:00 未开赛

斯洛伐克女足U16

意大利女足U16

国际友谊

17:00 未开赛

塞尔维亚女足U16

芬兰女足U16

越南甲

17:00 未开赛

同塔

巴地头顿足球俱乐部

吉尔超联

17:10 未开赛

FC伊尔伯斯

FK卡拉巴尔塔

马MFL杯

17:15 未开赛

丁加奴B队U23

森美兰U23

马MFL杯

17:30 未开赛

皇家警察U23

槟城U23

韩女联

18:00 未开赛

水原FMC女足

报恩尚武女足

韩女联

18:00 未开赛

首尔市厅女足

世宗多博女足

韩女联

18:00 未开赛

现代制铁女足

华川KSPO女足

韩女联

18:00 未开赛

庆州FC女足

昌宁女足

日篮B2

18:00 未开赛

千叶阿尔提里

山形飞龙

日篮B2

18:00 未开赛

滋贺湖星

大冢商会越谷阿尔法

丹麦丁

18:00 未开赛

阿晓斯青年队

奥德尔

以乙

18:00 未开赛

莫敦提拉体育

撒冷马比卡

德堡州联

18:00 未开赛

艾尔维斯

塞尔

日篮B1

18:05 未开赛

名古屋钻石海豚

广岛蜻蜓

丹女甲

19:00 未开赛

ASA阿晓斯女足

桑德比BK女足

丹麦甲

19:00 未开赛

纳斯特维德

希勒罗德

挪丙

19:00 未开赛

斯克捷沃

摩丘内尔

丹麦丁

19:00 未开赛

欧科斯

科捷尔鲁普

国际友谊

19:00 未开赛

波兰U16

威尔士U16

坦桑超

19:00 未开赛

米巴瓦

纳姆古戈俱乐部

蒙古超

19:15 未开赛

克布多

巴伐利亚FC

挪丙

19:30 未开赛

乌尔夫斯汀

博多格林特B队

保乙

20:00 未开赛

延特拉

马历克

保乙

20:00 未开赛

斯特鲁姆斯卡

多布鲁察

丹麦超

20:00 未开赛

瓦埃勒

哈维德夫

丹麦超

20:00 未开赛

林比

维堡

挪乙

20:00 未开赛

哥维克莱恩

基萨

挪乙

20:00 未开赛

阿尔塔

祖克伦

CBA

20:00 未开赛

新疆伊力特

辽宁本钢

保乙

20:00 未开赛

FC蒙塔纳

索菲亚塞普泰姆夫里

挪丙

20:00 未开赛

斯基腾

瑞迪

挪丙

20:00 未开赛

斯科德斯莫

吉勒拉森

挪女甲

20:00 未开赛

弗特纳女足

阿华德斯纳斯女足

德联会联

20:00 未开赛

比特费尔德FC

FSV萨克森坦格明德

瑞士挑

20:15 未开赛

韦尔

图恩

瑞士挑

20:15 未开赛

瓦杜兹

贝林佐纳

瑞士挑

20:15 未开赛

尼奈斯

阿劳

瑞士挑

20:15 未开赛

锡永

沙夫豪森

瑞士挑

20:15 未开赛

巴登

纳沙泰尔

挪女超

20:30 未开赛

科尔波特女足

布兰女足

荷女杯

20:30 未开赛

阿贾克斯女足

福图纳女足

亚美甲

21:00 未开赛

卡潘宝山

叶里温凤凰B队

亚美甲

21:00 未开赛

勒那因阿尔查赫

阿拉拉特亚美尼亚B队

亚美甲

21:00 未开赛

BKMA II

诺亚B队

埃及超

21:00 未开赛

马斯里

恩比

挪女超

21:00 未开赛

斯塔贝克女足

阿萨纳女足

挪女超

21:00 未开赛

罗亚女足

利恩女足

挪女超

21:00 未开赛

阿纳巴庄那女足

瓦勒伦加女足

乌干超

21:00 未开赛

坎帕拉市

瓦基奥巨人

乌干超

21:00 未开赛

阿鲁亚山

布戈洛比

挪乙

21:00 未开赛

弗洛

伊斯沃德

丹麦甲

21:00 未开赛

HB克厄

赫尔辛格

挪丙

21:00 未开赛

孟达斯金

布罗德

土丙

21:00 未开赛

阿利亚加足球联盟

叶内奥都斯

土丙

21:00 未开赛

锡巴特

摩丝体育

挪丙

21:00 未开赛

梅尔胡斯

比亚森

挪丙

21:00 未开赛

路德弗乔德

阿思可

挪丙

21:00 未开赛

阿桑尼B队

海于格松B队

挪丙

21:00 未开赛

奥斯陆火车头

特莱弗

乌干达NBL

21:00 未开赛

救世主

城市油工

黎巴嫩联

21:00 未开赛

塔楼体育

贝鲁特星

黎巴嫩联

21:00 未开赛

盟约体育

贝鲁特支持者

黎巴嫩联

21:00 未开赛

贝鲁特竞技

萨法

亚美超

21:00 未开赛

FK瓦尼

乌拉尔图

德堡州联

21:00 未开赛

威斯法利亚利耶尼恩

斯罗可候沃

德堡州联

21:00 未开赛

恩卓治特

尔肯卫克

德堡州联

21:00 未开赛

弗雷登1921

托夫博文豪森04

德州联

21:00 未开赛

吕内堡

SV林德韦德希望

德堡州联

21:00 未开赛

柏基斯兹

胡尔特

德堡州联

21:00 未开赛

森博格SV

SPVG波茨1919

丹麦丁

21:15 未开赛

瓦谭斯波

达伦

德堡州联

21:15 未开赛

SpVg弗雷兴20

FC格尔曼尼亚

德女联

21:30 未开赛

沃尔夫斯堡女足

埃森舍纳贝克女足

德女联

21:30 未开赛

科隆女足

法兰克福女足

德女联

21:30 未开赛

霍芬海姆女足

拜仁女足

德女联

21:30 未开赛

弗赖堡女足

RB莱比锡女足

德女联

21:30 未开赛

勒沃库森女足

云达不莱梅女足

德女联

21:30 未开赛

纽伦堡女足

杜伊斯堡女足

德堡州联

21:30 未开赛

斯瑟姆比克

洛特

德堡州联

21:30 未开赛

SG芬纳图普巴门诺尔

ASC09多特蒙德

德堡州联

21:30 未开赛

恩内珀塔尔

普鲁士明斯特B队

匈女甲

21:45 未开赛

费伦茨瓦罗斯女足

吉奧利女足

奥乙

22:00 未开赛

格拉茨风暴青年队

斯特利费宁

奥乙

22:00 未开赛

圣珀尔滕

布雷根茨

奥乙

22:00 未开赛

拉夫尼茨

里德

奥乙

22:00 未开赛

卡芬堡

列弗宁

奥乙

22:00 未开赛

FAC维也纳

格拉茨AK

奥乙

22:00 未开赛

多恩比恩

DSV莱奥本

奥乙

22:00 未开赛

阿姆斯特顿

SV霍恩

奥乙

22:00 未开赛

阿德米拉

第一维也纳

丹麦超

22:00 未开赛

锡尔克堡

布隆德比

法罗超

22:00 未开赛

福格拉夫约杜尔

B68托夫蒂尔

法罗超

22:00 未开赛

维斯图尔

EB斯特雷穆尔

冰岛甲

22:00 未开赛

IBV韦斯特曼纳

托尔阿克雷里

冰岛超

22:00 未开赛

维斯特里

维京古

乌兹超

22:00 未开赛

特尔梅兹

纳萨夫

乌兹超

22:00 未开赛

萨马尔罕迪纳摩

塔什干棉农

挪乙

22:00 未开赛

斯塔达尔斯

格鲁德

挪乙

22:00 未开赛

海尔顿市

诺度顿

挪乙

22:00 未开赛

费莱克罗力

索特拉

挪丙

22:00 未开赛

维得比查

索勒

冰岛甲

22:00 未开赛

格林达维克

格洛塔

挪丙

22:00 未开赛

哈斯达德

佛罗亚

挪丙

22:00 未开赛

蒂勒

特里格拉德

挪丙

22:00 未开赛

斯帕杰卡维克

路伦士高格

爱沙超

22:00 未开赛

塔林理工大学

拉普拉

俄甲

22:00 未开赛

FK秋明

卡马斯

丹麦丁

22:00 未开赛

林克宾

堡鲁本B1913

德堡州联

22:00 未开赛

卢波马提尼

汉诺威阿米尼亚

德堡州联

22:00 未开赛

希尔德斯海姆

SV阿特拉斯代

德堡州联

22:00 未开赛

罗腾堡

沃尔斯费德

奥丁

22:00 未开赛

赫福特

奧地利特特选B队

阿联酋超

22:10 未开赛

豪尔费坎

沙迦

阿联酋超

22:10 未开赛

阿布扎比半岛

酋长

拉脱超

22:30 未开赛

格洛比纳

瓦尔米耶拉

利比亚超

22:30 未开赛

纳沙班加西

班加西希拉尔

利比亚超

22:30 未开赛

阿尔艾赫代尔

班加西阿塔哈迪

奥丁

22:30 未开赛

劳恩斯多夫

SV埃贝斯泰因

保甲

22:45 未开赛

阿尔达

索菲亚1948

俄甲

22:45 未开赛

图拉兵工厂

阿克倫托格里蒂

加纳甲

23:00 未开赛

斯蒂贝尔

星光传奇队

挪超

23:00 未开赛

斯托姆加斯特

海于格松

挪超

23:00 未开赛

桑德菲杰

维京

挪超

23:00 未开赛

莫尔德

萨普斯堡

挪超

23:00 未开赛

利勒斯特罗姆

腓特烈斯塔

挪超

23:00 未开赛

克里斯蒂安松

布兰

挪超

23:00 未开赛

KFUM奥斯陆

奥德

挪超

23:00 未开赛

汉坎

博多格林特

俄甲

23:00 未开赛

下卡姆斯克石油

列宁格勒达

加纳甲

23:00 未开赛

罗斯帕克

赛夫维全明星FC

俄甲

23:00 未开赛

索科尔萨拉托夫

阿斯特拉罕沃尔加

德篮甲

23:00 未开赛

拜仁慕尼黑

路德维希堡

土篮甲

23:00 未开赛

巴克科伊

福诺体育

亚美超

23:00 未开赛

艾拉华特

艾拉斯克特

欧青U17

23:00 未开赛

丹麦U17

威尔士U17

欧青U17

23:00 未开赛

塞尔维亚U17

乌克兰U17

波黑甲

23:00 未开赛

兹维耶达

泽列兹尼察

波黑甲

23:00 未开赛

日林斯基

图兹拉市

波黑甲

23:00 未开赛

莫斯塔尔维列兹

加比拉

波黑甲

23:00 未开赛

史洛加多波

希罗基布里耶格

波黑甲

23:00 未开赛

萨拉热窝

波苏耶

波黑甲

23:00 未开赛

巴尼亚卢卡战士

伊格曼

俄甲

23:00 未开赛

库班

莫希姆基

冰岛丁

23:00 未开赛

伊米尔

阿斯韦德利尔

阿尔及利亚杯

23:00 未开赛

卡森媞纳

USM阿尔及尔

2024-05-21 星期二

冰岛超

00:15 未开赛

KA阿克雷里

费基尔

西篮甲

00:30 未开赛

瓦伦西亚

尤文图德

意甲

00:30 未开赛

萨勒尼塔纳

维罗纳

比甲

00:30 未开赛

亨克

安特卫普

俄甲

00:30 未开赛

莫斯科鱼雷

雅罗斯拉夫尔辛尼克

马里甲

00:30 未开赛

USC基塔

布古尼

马里甲

00:30 未开赛

科洛FC

巴卡里德迦

马里甲

00:30 未开赛

佐里巴

色格拉巴马科

马里甲

00:30 未开赛

博古拉

黑星

俄超

01:00 未开赛

下诺夫哥罗德

莫斯科中央陆军

瑞典超

01:00 未开赛

天狼星

瓦斯特拉斯

瑞典超

01:00 未开赛

尤尔加登

哈姆斯塔德

冰岛超

01:00 未开赛

哈夫纳夫约杜尔

雷克雅未克

瑞典女超

01:00 未开赛

韦克舍女足

克里斯提斯塔女足

瑞典女超

01:00 未开赛

哈马比女足

洛森格德女足

挪乙

01:00 未开赛

斯吉德

斯托曼

波兰甲

01:00 未开赛

卢宾

LKS洛迪兹

土丙

01:00 未开赛

伊拉兹斯堡

埃菲尔09

德篮甲

01:00 未开赛

乌尔姆兰蒂奥帕姆

维尔茨堡

挪丙

01:00 未开赛

巴洛姆

阿斯克尔

罗甲

01:00 未开赛

布加勒斯特迪纳摩

FK米耶尔库雷亚丘克

瑞典乙

01:00 未开赛

IFK特利堡

侯嘉堡格

以篮甲

01:00 未开赛

伊罗尼纳哈里亚

艾里祖尔

以超

01:00 未开赛

贝塔耶路撒冷

佩塔提科

阿联酋超

01:00 未开赛

阿布扎比联合

艾因

阿联酋超

01:00 未开赛

巴塔

哈塔

土甲

01:00 未开赛

科鲁姆

波德鲁姆士邦

阿女甲

01:00 未开赛

费罗卡利女足

竞技俱乐部女足

挪女超

01:05 未开赛

罗森博格女足

利尼史特朗女足

瑞典超

01:10 未开赛

赫根

马尔默

丹麦甲

01:15 未开赛

内斯提夫

巴根熊

挪超

01:15 未开赛

特罗姆瑟

罗森博格

保甲

01:15 未开赛

索非亚斯拉维亚

普罗夫迪夫博特夫

以篮超

01:30 未开赛

内斯兹奥纳

海法夏普尔

欧青U17

01:30 未开赛

克罗地亚U17

奧地利U17

欧青U17

01:30 未开赛

塞浦路斯U17

捷克U17

瑞典乙

01:45 未开赛

希尔维亚

埃斯基尔斯图纳

秘鲁乙

02:00 未开赛

坎托劳体育学院

UCV莫克瓜

巴女甲

02:00 未开赛

弗鲁米嫩塞女足

帕尔梅拉斯女足

冰岛女超

02:00 未开赛

凯夫拉维克女篮

斯特贾南女篮

乌拉甲

02:00 未开赛

蒙得维的亚

米拉玛

英U21

02:00 未开赛

雷丁U21

桑德兰U21

波兰甲

02:00 未开赛

什切青

斯波尼亚

阿女甲

02:00 未开赛

河床女足

飓风队女足

西乙

02:30 未开赛

比利亚雷亚尔B队

阿尔巴塞特

西乙

02:30 未开赛

西班牙人

奥维耶多

阿乙

02:30 未开赛

阿尔米兰提布朗

圣德尔模

意乙

02:30 未开赛

巴勒莫

威尼斯

阿丙曼特

02:30 未开赛

鲁祖尼

莱安阿拉姆

意甲

02:45 未开赛

博洛尼亚

尤文

爱超

02:45 未开赛

沙姆洛克

德里城

爱超

02:45 未开赛

圣帕特里克竞技

舒尔本

爱甲

02:45 未开赛

韦克斯福德

科布漫步者

加拿职

03:00 未开赛

HFX流浪者

瓦鲁尔FC

国际友谊

03:00 未开赛

塞内加尔女足U20

冈比亚女足U20

意篮B联赛

03:00 未开赛

特拉帕尼鲨鱼

维罗纳

冰岛超

03:15 未开赛

格林达维克

瓦鲁尔

智利乙

03:30 未开赛

圣地亚哥早晨

雷科莱塔体育

巴女甲

04:00 未开赛

圣保罗女足

弗拉门戈女足

哥伦乙

04:00 未开赛

奥尔索马尔索

卡塔根纳

秘鲁甲

04:00 未开赛

卡哈马卡

体育生队

哥伦女足

04:30 未开赛

阿利安女足

国际帕尔米拉女足

哥伦女足

05:00 未开赛

百万富翁女足

拉伊奎达德女足

巴拉乙

05:00 未开赛

雷西斯滕SC

鲁毕奥

智利甲

06:00 未开赛

西班牙联合

拉卡莱拉联

智利甲

06:00 未开赛

科布雷萨尔

科其姆波

阿甲

06:00 未开赛

圣洛伦索

拉努斯

阿甲

06:00 未开赛

拉普拉塔大学生

利斯特雷

巴西甲

06:00 未开赛

米纳斯

弗兰萨

巴圣女联

06:30 未开赛

科林蒂安女足

陶巴特女足

委内超

06:30 未开赛

首都斯巴达克斯

阿拉瓜托罗斯

委内超

06:30 未开赛

皮奥内罗斯德阿维拉

角斗士

阿篮联

07:00 未开赛

费罗卡利

萨拉特篮球

玻利甲

07:00 未开赛

帕瑞

拉巴斯准备

WNBA

07:00 未开赛

自由人

风暴

WNBA

07:00 未开赛

狂热

阳光

阿篮乙

07:00 未开赛

波蒂诺学生

贝拉萨特吉

乌拉甲

07:00 未开赛

马尔多纳多

乌拉圭民族

哥伦女足

07:00 未开赛

卡利体育会女足

帕斯度女足

美乙2

07:00 未开赛

佛罗里达精英

勇敢狮子

巴丙

07:00 未开赛

弗罗勒斯塔

费古埃伦斯

巴丙

07:00 未开赛

毕尔巴鄂竞技MG

艾帕尔斯登瑟

巴丁

07:15 未开赛

特雷姆

胡玛塔AC

巴拉乙

07:30 未开赛

独立FBC

桑坦尼体育会

阿篮乙

08:00 未开赛

德萨拉特

圣尼古拉斯索米萨

波多黎各超

08:00 未开赛

阿瓜达桑特罗斯

卡罗莱纳州巨人

波多黎各超

08:00 未开赛

卡瓜斯

马纳蒂

波多黎各超

08:00 未开赛

瓜伊纳沃

巴阿蒙牧牛人

厄瓜甲

08:00 未开赛

理工大学竞技

奥伦斯CS

巴西乙

08:00 未开赛

巴西瓜拉尼

米内罗美洲

阿乙

08:10 未开赛

图库曼圣马丁

帕特罗纳图

阿甲

08:15 未开赛

罗萨里奥中央

堤格雷

阿甲

08:15 未开赛

竞技

阿根廷青年人

智利甲

08:30 未开赛

奥达科斯

瓦奇巴托

美乙2

08:30 未开赛

田纳西州

伯明翰军团B队

智利乙

08:30 未开赛

利马切颜色

圣马洛科斯

阿乙

08:30 未开赛

米特雷圣地亚哥竞技

布朗安德奎

智利甲

08:30 未开赛

瓦奇巴托

奥达科斯

哥伦甲

08:35 未开赛

西玛罗雷斯

德尔瓦莱公牛

秘鲁甲

09:00 未开赛

西恩夏诺

秘鲁体育大学

墨女超

09:00 未开赛

老虎大学女足

墨西哥美洲女足

哥伦乙

09:05 未开赛

锡帕基拉老虎

乌伊拉竞技

墨女超

11:00 未开赛

帕丘卡女足

蒙特雷女足

中冠

16:30 未开赛

贵州筑城竞技

广西足行天下

中冠

16:30 未开赛

广东蜀地红

海南众弘

越女联

17:00 未开赛

河内B队女足

山罗女足

越女联

17:00 未开赛

丰富府里女足

胡志明市女足

澳足总

17:30 未开赛

卧龙海岸狼队

洛克达尔

澳足总

17:30 未开赛

布里斯班奥林匹克

北湖联

澳足总

17:30 未开赛

北鹰阳光

埃文代尔

澳足总

17:30 未开赛

莫兰德城

欧克莱卡诺

澳足总

17:30 未开赛

玛卢奇多

昆士兰狮队

澳足总

17:30 未开赛

魔法联合TFA

冲浪者天堂

澳足总

17:30 未开赛

埃森登皇家

本特利绿茵

澳足总

17:30 未开赛

库格联合

马可尼

越南联

18:00 未开赛

广南

平阳

越南联

18:00 未开赛

黄英嘉莱

河静洪领

国际友谊

18:00 未开赛

法国女足U16

爱尔兰女足U16

国际友谊

18:00 未开赛

葡萄牙女足U16

奥地利女足U17

澳足总

18:00 未开赛

圣奥尔本斯圣特斯

格林古利

澳足总

18:00 未开赛

普雷斯顿莱恩

南墨尔本

日篮B1

18:05 未开赛

琉球黄金帝王

千叶喷射机

韩K2联

18:30 未开赛

全南天龙

忠北清州

韩K2联

18:30 未开赛

忠南牙山

水原三星

韩K2联

18:30 未开赛

首尔衣恋

富川FC

中超

19:00 未开赛

梅州客家

深圳新鹏城

中冠

19:30 未开赛

广东铭途

海南双玉

中冠

19:30 未开赛

广西布山

黔东南苗岭

瑞青超U21

19:30 未开赛

布罗马博亚纳U21

尤尔加登U21

中超

19:35 未开赛

青岛海牛

北京国安

中超

19:35 未开赛

河南队

上海申花

中超

19:35 未开赛

浙江队

武汉三镇

中超

20:00 未开赛

天津津门虎

山东泰山

中超

20:00 未开赛

南通支云

沧州雄狮

越南联

20:15 未开赛

胡志明市

河内公安

越南联

20:15 未开赛

河内FC

清化

挪丙

20:15 未开赛

罗森博格B队

斯托姆加斯特B队

亚美甲

21:00 未开赛

奥诺

乌拉尔图B队

亚美甲

21:00 未开赛

尼康

艾拉斯克特B队

亚美甲

21:00 未开赛

米卡

艾拉华特B队

博茨超

21:00 未开赛

博茨瓦纳警察XI SC

尼科联

埃及超

21:00 未开赛

巴拉蒂耶

El达克尔野

亚美超

21:00 未开赛

叶里温凤凰

诺亚FC

保甲

21:30 未开赛

伊塔尔

弗拉察博特夫

白俄超

21:45 未开赛

伊斯洛奇

明斯克

乌兹超

22:00 未开赛

本尤德科

塔什干火车头

哈萨甲

22:00 未开赛

阿克托比

杜保尔科斯坦纳

挪丙

22:00 未开赛

奥特格宁兰B队

辛尼斯B队

立陶杯

22:00 未开赛

斯巴达卡斯

德尤加斯

立陶杯

22:00 未开赛

巴布伦加斯

黑格尔曼

立陶杯

22:00 未开赛

维尔纽斯投资

萨尔格里斯

阿联酋超

22:10 未开赛

迪拜胜利

阿治曼

阿联U21

22:10 未开赛

哈塔U21

巴塔后备队

阿联U21

22:10 未开赛

酋长U21

阿布扎比半岛U21

阿联U21

22:10 未开赛

阿尔艾因U21

阿布扎比联合U21

阿联U21

22:10 未开赛

沙迦U21

豪尔费坎U21

阿尔甲

23:00 未开赛

US苏夫

汉什利

阿尔甲

23:00 未开赛

MC阿尔及尔

贝鲁扎达

阿尔甲

23:00 未开赛

马格拉

帕哈杜AC

阿尔甲

23:00 未开赛

巴亚兹

比斯克拉

阿尔甲

23:00 未开赛

阿科诺

塞堤夫

阿尔甲

23:00 未开赛

克莱夫

卡比利亚

拉脱超

23:00 未开赛

美塔里加

图库姆斯

EBBL杯

23:00 未开赛

卡迪科伊

临海椰

EBBL杯

23:00 未开赛

ITU斯波尔

埃斯基谢希尔SK

伊拉超

23:00 未开赛

巴格达警察

卡克

伊拉超

23:00 未开赛

阿尔米纳

阿马纳特巴格达

伊拉超

23:00 未开赛

卡帕拉

纳夫特米桑

伊拉超

23:00 未开赛

杜赫克

扎瓦拉

伊拉超

23:00 未开赛

瓦萨特

艾纳加弗

伊拉超

23:00 未开赛

巴格达空军

卡拉巴

伊拉超

23:00 未开赛

扎胡

阿比尔

伊拉超

23:00 未开赛

纳弗巴士拉

塔拉巴

伊拉超

23:00 未开赛

胡多德

纽罗兹

伊拉超

23:00 未开赛

纳弗特

卡西姆

立陶杯

23:00 未开赛

希奥利艾

苏杜瓦

国际友谊

23:00 未开赛

北马其顿U19

黑山U19

欧青U17

23:00 未开赛

西班牙U17

葡萄牙U17

欧青U17

23:00 未开赛

斯洛伐克U17

瑞典U17

2024-05-22 星期三

伊朗超

00:15 未开赛

塞帕罕

哈瓦达

伊朗超

00:15 未开赛

纳夫特

巴德兰德黑兰

伊朗超

00:15 未开赛

波斯波利斯

胡齐斯坦独立

伊朗超

00:15 未开赛

佩坎

拖拉机

伊朗超

00:15 未开赛

马赞德兰

德黑兰独立

伊朗超

00:15 未开赛

马拉云

拉夫桑贾

伊朗超

00:15 未开赛

高尔高赫

阿拉克铝业

伊朗超

00:15 未开赛

胡齐斯坦

佐伯阿汉

德篮甲

00:30 未开赛

特力康

ALBA柏林

塞利昂超

00:30 未开赛

卢瓦 FC

弗里敦市

瑞典超

01:00 未开赛

哥德堡

米亚尔比

瑞典杯

01:00 未开赛

IFK斯克维德

IK多特

丹麦超

01:00 未开赛

奥胡斯

哥本哈根

挪甲

01:00 未开赛

摩斯

斯达

挪乙

01:00 未开赛

瓦尔德海于格松

维京B队

挪丙

01:00 未开赛

普林特杰洛

汉卡姆B队

挪丙

01:00 未开赛

莫达伦B队

库弗姆B队

阿联酋超

01:00 未开赛

迪拜青年国民

班尼亚斯

阿联酋超

01:00 未开赛

卡尔巴联盟

华斯尔

以超

01:30 未开赛

莱纳比尼马卡比

萨克宁

以超

01:30 未开赛

贝夏普尔

海法马卡比

以超

01:30 未开赛

海法夏普尔

特拉维夫马卡比

欧青U17

01:30 未开赛

法国U17

英格兰U17

欧青U17

01:30 未开赛

意大利U17

波兰U17

保甲

02:00 未开赛

匹林

赫巴

沙特甲

02:00 未开赛

吉达里比亚

阿尔艾因

沙特甲

02:00 未开赛

哈哲尔

卡达西亚

沙特甲

02:00 未开赛

阿尔特吉

卡索马

沙特甲

02:00 未开赛

萨法

阿尔科鲁德

沙特甲

02:00 未开赛

欧鲁巴赫

查巴垒

沙特甲

02:00 未开赛

阿尔纳泽马

费萨里哈曼

沙特甲

02:00 未开赛

布凯里耶

积尼达

沙特甲

02:00 未开赛

巴廷

阿拉毕

沙特甲

02:00 未开赛

哈萨正义

尤胡德

波黑女联

02:00 未开赛

巴诺维契女篮

兹林斯基女篮

波黑女联

02:00 未开赛

莱奥塔尔03女篮

泽尼察钢铁女篮

阿尔甲

02:00 未开赛

MC奥兰

SM阿尔及尔

法罗超

02:00 未开赛

史卡拉

克拉克斯维克

塞尔杯

02:15 未开赛

伏伊伏丁那

贝尔格莱德红星

瑞士超

02:30 未开赛

卢塞恩

乌契

瑞士超

02:30 未开赛

洛桑

草蜢

瑞士超

02:30 未开赛

巴塞尔

伊韦尔东

西篮甲

02:30 未开赛

曼雷萨

马拉加

德篮甲

02:30 未开赛

维切塔

开姆尼茨

法乙

02:30 未开赛

罗德兹

巴黎FC

意篮B联赛

02:30 未开赛

坎图

乌迪内

意篮B联赛

02:30 未开赛

弗尔利

泰利斯特

意篮B联赛

02:30 未开赛

霍提杜多

塞巴斯蒂安·里蒂

玻利甲

03:00 未开赛

皇家圣克鲁斯

圣荷西德奥罗

美乙2

03:00 未开赛

坦帕湾联

阿斯泰斯

意女篮

03:00 未开赛

斯基奥女篮

威尼斯雷耶女篮

国际友谊

03:00 未开赛

毛里塔尼亚女足U20

塞拉利昂女足U20

国际友谊

03:00 未开赛

哥斯达黎加U16

瓜地马拉U16

国际友谊

03:00 未开赛

洪都拉斯U16

巴拿马U16

阿乙

03:05 未开赛

新芝加哥

费罗卡利

冰岛超

03:15 未开赛

弗拉姆

IA阿克拉内斯

冰岛超

03:15 未开赛

贝雷达比历克

斯塔尔南

冰岛超

03:15 未开赛

HK科帕沃格

瓦鲁尔

冰岛甲

03:15 未开赛

凯夫拉维克

阿费查尔丁

巴青锦

03:30 未开赛

巴伊亚青年队

帕尔梅拉斯青年队

哥伦乙

04:30 未开赛

侨卡巴

奎迪奥

巴拉甲

05:30 未开赛

马约(PAR)

艾美利亚诺体育

美乙2

06:00 未开赛

夏洛特鹰队

北卡罗莱纳U23

巴丁

06:00 未开赛

卡斯卡韦尔

赫茨利奥鲁滋SC

巴西甲

06:30 未开赛

巴乌鲁

弗拉门戈

巴西杯

06:30 未开赛

布拉干RB

索萨PB

委内超

06:45 未开赛

德拉瓜伊拉

盖伊奎里

美公开赛

07:00 未开赛

查尔斯顿电池

亚特兰大联

加拿冠

07:00 未开赛

多伦多FC

圣劳伦

阿甲

07:00 未开赛

萨斯菲尔德

纽维尔老男孩

巴罗联

07:00 未开赛

河流竞技RR

累西腓航海(RR)

委内超

07:00 未开赛

瓜里科大教堂

加拉加斯野马

委内超

07:00 未开赛

米兰达豹

肯塔洛斯

委内超

07:00 未开赛

德里洛斯

米兰达恶魔

委内超

07:00 未开赛

猎鹰英雄

盖特罗斯苏利亚

巴丁

07:00 未开赛

沙瑞拉

迪模卡拉塔SL MG

美公开赛

07:30 未开赛

纽约城B队

新墨西哥联

WNBA

07:30 未开赛

梦想

飞翼

美乙2

07:30 未开赛

西切斯特联

费城孤星

委内超

07:30 未开赛

特罗塔门多斯

塔奇拉弗朗蒂諾斯

玻利甲

08:00 未开赛

石油独立

东方石油

波多黎各超

08:00 未开赛

马雅格斯

庞塞

波多黎各超

08:00 未开赛

桑图尔塞捕蟹者

圣赫尔曼

波多黎各超

08:00 未开赛

阿雷西博

马纳蒂

哥伦乙

08:00 未开赛

拉尼洛斯

曼达朗拿

巴拉甲

08:00 未开赛

自由队

巴拉圭民族

阿根廷杯

08:10 未开赛

CA坦波利

河床

美公开赛

08:30 未开赛

堪萨斯城竞技

塔尔萨钻机工

阿篮联

08:30 未开赛

福尔摩莎

奥布拉斯

巴西杯

08:30 未开赛

瓦斯科达伽马

福塔雷萨

阿篮联

09:00 未开赛

里亚丘埃洛

福尔摩莎

巴罗联

09:00 未开赛

蒙特罗赖马

圣瑞蒙度RR

美公开赛

10:00 未开赛

萨克拉门托

圣何塞地震

WNBA

10:00 未开赛

王牌

水星

WNBA

10:00 未开赛

火花

神秘人

美公开赛

10:30 未开赛

洛杉矶FC

劳顿联

加拿冠

10:30 未开赛

温哥华白帽

骑兵队

中冠

13:30 未开赛

青岛追风少年

上海三菱重工

中冠

13:30 未开赛

江苏南房东晟

武汉聚星闪耀

新西兰联

15:30 未开赛

塔拉纳基

泰莱之鹰

国际友谊

16:00 未开赛

威尔士U16

捷克U16

中冠

16:30 未开赛

青岛五月的风

山西太理毅大

中冠

16:30 未开赛

南京铁虎

上海赛更达

澳足总

16:30 未开赛

塔格拉诺联

莫纳洛黑豹

越女联

17:00 未开赛

胡志明市B队女足

陶翰KSN女足

越女联

17:00 未开赛

河内女足

TNG太原女足

澳足总

17:00 未开赛

摩顿湾联

北极星

澳足总

17:30 未开赛

卧龙岗联

悉尼联

澳足总

17:30 未开赛

金士顿城

兰沃里林弗洛

澳足总

17:30 未开赛

休城

阿尔戈海湾

澳足总

17:30 未开赛

黄金海岸联

卡布尔彻

澳足总

17:30 未开赛

伊斯顿沙伯

卡帕拉巴

澳足总

17:30 未开赛

阿尔托纳

黑德堡

澳昆U23

17:30 未开赛

西南昆士兰达雷U23

布罗德比奇联U23

澳足总

17:45 未开赛

莱卡特老虎

黑镇斯巴达

日联杯

18:00 未开赛

富山胜利

神户胜利船

日联杯

18:00 未开赛

长崎成功丸

浦和红钻

日联杯

18:00 未开赛

东京绿茵

广岛三箭

日联杯

18:00 未开赛

横滨FC

名古屋鲸鱼

日联杯

18:00 未开赛

町田泽维亚

鹿岛鹿角

日联杯

18:00 未开赛

长野帕塞罗

札幌冈萨多

日联杯

18:00 未开赛

鸟栖砂岩

FC东京

日联杯

18:00 未开赛

FC琉球冲绳

大阪樱花

日联杯

18:00 未开赛

柏太阳神

福冈黄蜂

日联杯

18:00 未开赛

秋田蓝闪电

新潟天鹅

澳威北超

18:00 未开赛

瓦伦蒂勒

汉密尔顿奥林匹克

国际友谊

18:00 未开赛

德国U18

丹麦U18

澳足总

18:00 未开赛

阳光海岸流浪者

布里斯班城

韩K2联

18:30 未开赛

金浦市民

城南FC

韩K2联

18:30 未开赛

庆南FC

安山小绿人

韩K2联

18:30 未开赛

釜山偶像

天安城

乌兹甲

19:00 未开赛

休尔坦古佐

花刺子模乌尔根奇

泰联杯

19:00 未开赛

巴吞联

泰港

越南联

19:00 未开赛

SQC平定

宋兰义安

越南联

19:00 未开赛

庆和

电讯体工

越南联

19:00 未开赛

南定

海防

哈萨甲

19:00 未开赛

阿克扎伊克

汗腾格里

国际友谊

19:00 未开赛

波兰U16

土耳其U16

菲篮联

19:30 未开赛

伊拉斯图阴阳天

生力啤

菲篮联

19:30 未开赛

博尔特斯

基尼巴国王

中超

19:35 未开赛

青岛西海岸

长春亚泰

CBA

20:00 未开赛

新疆伊力特

辽宁本钢

泰联杯

20:00 未开赛

武里南联

蒙通联

土库曼超

20:00 未开赛

梅尔瓦

阿卡达格

土库曼超

20:00 未开赛

科佩达格

纳比治

土库曼超

20:00 未开赛

阿什哈巴德FK

阿哈尔

土库曼超

20:00 未开赛

马雷能源

金色世纪

中超

20:00 未开赛

上海海港

成都蓉城

西澳超U20

20:00 未开赛

珀斯光荣U20

珀斯红星U20

埃及甲

20:00 未开赛

特萨纳体育

萨瓦赫尔

埃及甲

20:00 未开赛