赛事 时间 状态 对阵 直播源
2024-06-29 星期六

西澳超U20

13:00 未开赛

因勒乌德联U20

佩尔斯U20

西澳超U20

13:00 未开赛

珀斯红星U20

阿马达尔U20

西澳超U20

13:00 未开赛

珀斯光荣U20

巴尔卡塔U20

2024-07-06 星期六

西澳超U20

13:00 未开赛

佩尔斯U20

弗罗瑞特U20

西澳超U20

13:00 未开赛

阿马达尔U20

珀斯光荣U20

2024-07-13 星期六

西澳超U20

13:00 未开赛

巴尔卡塔U20

佩尔斯U20

西澳超U20

13:00 未开赛

珀斯红星U20

湾水市U20

西澳超U20

13:00 未开赛

弗罗瑞特U20

因勒乌德联U20

2024-07-20 星期六

西澳超U20

13:00 未开赛

因勒乌德联U20

巴尔卡塔U20

西澳超U20

13:00 未开赛

佩尔斯U20

阿马达尔U20

西澳超U20

13:00 未开赛

珀斯光荣U20

湾水市U20

赛事 时间 状态 对阵 直播源
2024-06-25 星期二

中超

19:35 未开赛

南通支云

天津津门虎

瑞青超U21

20:00 未开赛

布罗马博亚纳U21

哥弗莱U21

中超

20:00 未开赛

武汉三镇

上海海港

越南联

20:30 未开赛

西贡热火

芹苴鲶鱼

瑞典杯

21:00 未开赛

古特

维萨隆德

俄乙

22:00 未开赛

别尔哥罗德礼炮

奥布宁斯克

俄乙

22:00 未开赛

莫斯科斯巴达B队

圣彼得堡红星

俄乙

22:00 未开赛

伊尔库茨克

莫斯科罗迪纳C队

俄乙

22:00 未开赛

圣彼得堡迪纳摩

弗拉基米尔鱼雷

球会友谊

23:00 未开赛

斯肯迪亚

罗拉匹

芬兰杯

23:00 未开赛

哈卡

PK35万塔

俄乙

23:00 未开赛

FK梁赞

斯特罗吉诺

俄乙

23:00 未开赛

圣彼得堡泽尼特B队

FC维尔

俄乙

23:00 未开赛

沃洛格达戴拿模

兹纳米亚

乌兹超

23:00 未开赛

塔什干奥林匹克

特尔梅兹

芬兰杯

23:30 未开赛

PEPO拉宾兰塔

古比斯

芬兰杯

23:30 未开赛

图尔库国际

格力夫克

芬兰杯

23:30 未开赛

KPV科高拉

拉赫蒂

俄乙

23:30 未开赛

奥耶尔

SKA哈巴罗夫斯克B队

2024-06-26 星期三

欧洲杯

00:00 未开赛

荷兰

奥地利

欧洲杯

00:00 未开赛

法国

波兰

芬兰杯

00:00 未开赛

塞那乔其

VPS瓦萨

芬兰杯

00:00 未开赛

云塔

奥卢

俄乙

00:00 未开赛

拉明斯克土星

卢基纳吉亚

女挪威杯

01:00 未开赛

斯达女足

瓦勒伦加女足

瑞典杯

01:00 未开赛

泽尼斯

特瓦克斯

瑞典杯

01:00 未开赛

赫里斯塔德斯AIF

华纳斯堡斯

阿女甲

02:00 未开赛

河床女足

圣路易斯FC女足

冰女超

02:00 未开赛

维京古女足

斯塔尔南女足

冰女超

02:00 未开赛

图罗杜尔女足

费基亚女足

冰女超

02:00 未开赛

索尔阿克雷里女足

瓦鲁尔女足

冰女超

02:00 未开赛

凯夫拉维克女足

贝雷达比历克女足

球会友谊

02:30 未开赛

巴利卡拉尔

新圣徒

巴拉乙

02:30 未开赛

费纳多

谭贝塔里竞技

巴拉乙

02:30 未开赛

费布雷诺

独立FBC

欧洲杯

03:00 未开赛

丹麦

塞尔维亚

欧洲杯

03:00 未开赛

英格兰

斯洛文尼亚

摩洛杯

03:00 未开赛

拉贾竞技

莫罗迪亚

美乙

04:00 未开赛

底特律城

伯明翰军团

美洲杯

06:00 未开赛

秘鲁

加拿大

WNBA

06:00 未开赛

山猫

自由人

美乙2

07:00 未开赛

代顿荷兰狮

布法罗

阿篮联

07:00 未开赛

博卡青年

吉纳西亚科摩多罗

巴西乙

08:00 未开赛

庞特普雷塔

塞阿拉

波多黎各超

08:00 未开赛

马雅格斯

圣赫尔曼

波多黎各超

08:00 未开赛

克布拉迪亚斯海盗

瓜伊纳沃

新西兰联

15:30 未开赛

塔拉纳基

泰莱之鹰

东南亚U16

16:00 未开赛

东帝汶U16

泰国U16

东南亚U16

16:00 未开赛

澳大利亚U16

马来西亚U16

中冠

16:30 未开赛

重庆润麒

贵州开大

中冠

17:00 未开赛

重庆犇骉

广西邕城

日职联

18:00 未开赛

大阪樱花

鸟栖砂岩

日职联

18:00 未开赛

鹿岛鹿角

大阪钢巴

日职联

18:00 未开赛

名古屋鲸鱼

浦和红钻

日职联

18:00 未开赛

广岛三箭

新泻天鹅

日职联

18:00 未开赛

福冈黄蜂

横滨水手

日职联

18:00 未开赛

京都不死鸟

柏太阳神

日职联

18:00 未开赛

FC东京

札幌冈萨多

日职联

18:00 未开赛

神户胜利船

町田泽维亚

日职联

18:00 未开赛

磐田喜悦

东京绿茵

日职联

18:00 未开赛

川崎前锋

湘南丽海

韩K2联

18:30 未开赛

首尔衣恋

安山小绿人

韩K2联

18:30 未开赛

天安城

富川FC

韩K2联

18:30 未开赛

金浦市民

忠北清州

韩K联

18:30 未开赛

首尔FC

江原FC

韩K联

18:30 未开赛

全北现代

浦项铁人

韩K联

18:30 未开赛

济州联

仁川联

乌兹甲

19:00 未开赛

努库斯咸海

花刺子模乌尔根奇

中超

19:00 未开赛

上海申花

梅州客家

印尼联

19:00 未开赛

嘉鲁达万隆

坦格朗老鹰

中超

19:35 未开赛

青岛海牛

成都蓉城

中超

19:35 未开赛

长春亚泰

山东泰山

中超

20:00 未开赛

北京国安

沧州雄狮

莫桑冠

20:30 未开赛

费罗维亚

松戈

越南联

20:30 未开赛

河内水牛

芽庄海豚

波罗杯

21:00 未开赛

拉脱维亚U17

立陶宛U17

瑞典乙

21:00 未开赛

IFK卢雷亚

博登斯

伊拉超

23:00 未开赛

阿马纳特巴格达

卡拉巴

立陶甲

23:00 未开赛

苏杜瓦

帕尼维斯

拉脱超

23:00 未开赛

里加FC

奥达里加

拉脱超

23:00 未开赛

叶尔加瓦

图库姆斯

芬兰杯

23:30 未开赛

EIF埃克纳斯

赫尔辛基

2024-06-27 星期四

欧洲杯

00:00 未开赛

斯洛伐克

罗马尼亚

欧洲杯

00:00 未开赛

乌克兰

比利时

女挪威杯

00:00 未开赛

阿纳巴庄那女足

维京女足

女挪威杯

00:00 未开赛

阿萨纳女足

布兰女足

立陶甲

00:00 未开赛

阿尔堤斯

德尤加斯

立陶甲

00:00 未开赛

班加

萨尔格里斯

瑞典杯

01:00 未开赛

斯盖乐夫提

派提亚

拉脱超

01:00 未开赛

里加足球学院

瓦尔米耶拉

瑞典女超

01:00 未开赛

特雷勒堡女足

洛森格德女足

瑞典女超

01:00 未开赛

奥雷布洛女足

赫根女足

里约甲

01:45 未开赛

阿特苏尔

奥达斯里奥RJ

巴高乙

02:00 未开赛

艾莫里

梦斯FC

冰女超

02:00 未开赛

哈夫纳夫约杜尔女足

廷达斯托尔女足

冰岛甲

02:00 未开赛

格林达维克

IBV韦斯特曼纳

欧洲杯

03:00 未开赛

捷克

土耳其

欧洲杯

03:00 未开赛

格鲁吉亚

葡萄牙

冰岛甲

03:15 未开赛

雷克尼尔

特罗图尔

冰岛甲

03:15 未开赛

凯夫拉维克

嘉德维克

冰岛甲

03:15 未开赛

格洛塔

IR雷克雅未克

冰岛甲

03:15 未开赛

达尔维克

托尔阿克雷里

冰岛甲

03:15 未开赛

阿费查尔丁

弗约尼尔

巴西甲

04:00 未开赛

弗鲁米嫩塞

巴西国际

巴西甲

04:00 未开赛

巴伊亚

尤文图德

委内杯

04:00 未开赛

图积兰奴斯

猎鹰英雄

委内杯

04:00 未开赛

波多港

拉克鲁兹竞技

委内杯

04:00 未开赛

阿拉瓜

拉瓜伊拉

委内杯

04:00 未开赛

弗龙特拉

乌勒纳

委内杯

04:00 未开赛

安佐阿特吉

新埃斯帕塔体育

委内杯

04:00 未开赛

艾尔维吉亚

梅里达大学生

委内杯

04:00 未开赛

丰达西翁

玻利瓦尔SC

委内杯

04:00 未开赛

亚拉库雅诺斯

卡拉波波

巴青锦

04:00 未开赛

塞阿拉青年队

格雷米奥青年队

巴青锦

04:00 未开赛

巴西国际青年队

帕尔梅拉斯青年队

巴青锦

04:00 未开赛

米内罗美洲青年队

弗鲁米嫩塞青年队

巴青锦

04:00 未开赛

布拉干蒂诺RB青年队

戈亚斯青年队

巴青锦

04:00 未开赛

科林蒂安青年队

圣保罗青年队

厄乙

04:00 未开赛

十月九日

CD瓦尔加斯托雷斯

巴青锦

04:00 未开赛

米内罗竞技青年队

克鲁塞罗青年队

巴西甲

06:00 未开赛

博塔弗戈

布拉干RB

巴西甲

06:00 未开赛

克鲁塞罗

巴拉纳竞技

美预备联

06:00 未开赛

费城联合B队

纽约红牛后备队

美洲杯

06:00 未开赛

厄瓜多尔

牙买加

美乙2

06:30 未开赛

天鵝城

坦帕湾联

巴西甲

07:00 未开赛

戈亚尼亚竞技

格雷米奥

巴西甲

07:00 未开赛

尤文图德

弗拉门戈

巴西甲

07:00 未开赛

科林蒂安

库亚巴

美预备联

07:00 未开赛

奥兰多城B队

亚特兰大联B队

巴丁

07:00 未开赛

瑞特

佩特洛利纳

巴丁

07:00 未开赛

斯尔诺特

佩罗塔斯巴西

美独联

07:00 未开赛

里昂俱乐部

马里兰山猫

巴阿马联

07:15 未开赛

特雷姆

桑托斯AP

美乙2

08:00 未开赛

迈阿密AC

韦斯顿

波多黎各超

08:00 未开赛

巴阿蒙牧牛人

卡罗莱纳州巨人

巴西甲

08:30 未开赛

巴西国际

米内罗竞技

巴西甲

08:30 未开赛

福塔雷萨

帕尔梅拉斯

巴西甲

08:30 未开赛

巴伊亚

瓦斯科达伽马

美洲杯

09:00 未开赛

委内瑞拉

墨西哥

美乙2

10:00 未开赛

PDX联

首都FC

美乙2

10:00 未开赛

雷德兰兹

亚利桑那阿森纳

美预备联

11:00 未开赛

塔科马反抗者

皇家君主

东南亚U16

16:00 未开赛

菲律宾U16

新加坡U16

东南亚U16

16:00 未开赛

印度尼西亚U16

老挝U16

韩女联

18:00 未开赛

首尔市厅女足

水原FMC女足

韩女联

18:00 未开赛

现代制铁女足

世宗多博女足

韩女联

18:00 未开赛

庆州FC女足

华川KSPO女足

韩女联

18:00 未开赛

昌宁女足

报恩尚武女足

埃塞超

20:00 未开赛

阿瓦沙城

巴赫达尔城

芬乙

20:00 未开赛

EBK埃斯波

洪卡

马维超

20:30 未开赛

猛虎

向前流浪者

哈萨甲

21:00 未开赛

卡斯比阿克套

亚西图尔斯坦

哈萨甲

21:00 未开赛

阿克扎伊克

奥基捷佩斯

埃及超

21:00 未开赛

艾尔格纳

未来足球

乌兹超

21:00 未开赛

索格迪纳吉扎克

萨马尔罕迪纳摩

拉脱超

23:00 未开赛

格洛比纳

陶格夫匹尔斯

埃塞超

23:00 未开赛

德雷达瓦市

锡达马咖啡

伊拉超

23:00 未开赛

卡拉巴

塔拉巴

伊拉超

23:00 未开赛

阿尔米纳

纳夫特米桑

伊拉超

23:00 未开赛

卡克

纽罗兹

伊拉超

23:00 未开赛

扎瓦拉

胡多德

伊拉超

23:00 未开赛

阿马纳特巴格达

巴格达空军

芬乙

23:30 未开赛

云塔

埃尔维斯B队

芬乙

23:30 未开赛

查普斯B队

格力夫克

2024-06-28 星期五

埃及超

00:00 未开赛

伊斯梅利

马斯里

WNBA

01:00 未开赛

山猫

飞翼

挪超

01:00 未开赛

桑德菲杰

汉坎

瑞典女超

01:00 未开赛

皮特奧女足

AIK索尔纳女足

冰女甲

02:00 未开赛

阿简尼斯女足

IBV韦斯文尼查女足

冰岛超

02:00 未开赛

维斯特里

弗拉姆

冰女甲

03:15 未开赛

科帕沃古女足

阿费查尔丁女足

冰女甲

03:15 未开赛

塞尔福斯女足

葛洛塔女足

挪超

03:15 未开赛

利勒斯特罗姆

KFUM奥斯陆

冰岛超

03:15 未开赛

斯塔尔南

维京古

冰岛超

03:15 未开赛

雷克雅未克

费基尔

巴西甲

06:00 未开赛

弗鲁米嫩塞

维多利亚

美洲杯

06:00 未开赛

巴拿马

美国

巴西甲

07:00 未开赛

圣保罗

克里丘马

WNBA

07:00 未开赛

王牌

天空

WNBA

07:00 未开赛

阳光

神秘人

加拿职

07:30 未开赛

瓦鲁尔FC

约克联FC

波多黎各超

08:00 未开赛

马雅格斯

庞塞

波多黎各超

08:00 未开赛

瓜伊纳沃

阿雷西博

WNBA

10:00 未开赛

狂热

风暴

加拿职

10:30 未开赛

太平洋FC

温哥华FC

中冠

14:00 未开赛

黔西南栩烽棠

重庆犇骉

澳南部女联

15:30 未开赛

钻石谷鹰女篮

朗塞斯顿龙卷风女篮

新西兰联

15:30 未开赛

坎特伯雷公羊

塔拉纳基

澳南部女联

16:00 未开赛

基尔塞斯眼镜蛇女篮

霍巴特电光女篮

澳南部女联

16:00 未开赛

凯西骑士女篮

吉隆超级猫女篮

澳北部女联

16:00 未开赛

罗克汉普顿旋风女篮

黄金海岸压路机女篮

东南亚U16

16:00 未开赛

柬埔寨U16

文莱U16

东南亚U16

16:00 未开赛

越南U16

缅甸U16

澳南部女联

16:30 未开赛

本迪高精灵女篮

墨尔本老虎女篮

澳北部女联

16:30 未开赛

汤斯维尔火力女篮

斯巴达女篮

澳北部女联

16:30 未开赛

麦凯陨石女篮

凯恩斯海豚女篮

澳威甲

17:00 未开赛

黑镇斯巴达

新南威尔士大学

澳威甲

17:00 未开赛

芒特德瑞特城流浪者

莱德米尔

澳维甲

17:15 未开赛

金士顿城

本特利绿茵

澳维甲

17:15 未开赛

兰沃里林弗洛

布伦瑞克城

澳维甲

17:15 未开赛

诺夫克特

北部吉隆勇士

澳维甲

17:15 未开赛

华勒比市

布琳狮子

澳威超

17:30 未开赛

悉尼FC青年队

马可尼

澳南部联

17:30 未开赛

钻石谷鹰

塔斯马

澳维超

17:45 未开赛

丹德农市

莫兰德城

俄青联

18:00 未开赛

格罗兹尼青年队

圣彼得堡泽尼特青年队

俄青联

18:00 未开赛

莫斯科中央陆军青年队

乌拉尔青年队

俄青联

18:00 未开赛

罗斯杜夫青年队

诺夫哥罗德青年队

俄青联

18:00 未开赛

奥伦堡青年队

莫斯科切尔塔诺沃青年队

俄青联

18:00 未开赛

莫斯科火车头青年队

莫斯科斯巴达青年队

韩K3联

18:00 未开赛

蔚山市民

杨平

韩K3联

18:00 未开赛

春川市民

釜山运输

澳南超

18:00 未开赛

帕拉山骑士

白城伍德维尔

澳南超

18:00 未开赛

坎贝尔市体育馆

阿德莱德城

澳南部联

18:00 未开赛

凯西骑士

超级猫

澳南部联

18:00 未开赛

埃尔特姆野猫

军刀

澳南部联

18:00 未开赛

眼镜蛇

霍巴特电光

澳北部联

18:00 未开赛

罗克汉普顿火箭

黄金海岸压路机

澳西部女联

18:30 未开赛

湖滨闪电女篮

曼杜拉魔术女篮

澳西部女联

18:30 未开赛

卡拉曼达东方太阳女篮

东珀斯老鹰女篮

澳西部女联

18:30 未开赛

威尔莱顿老虎女篮

西南骇客女篮

澳南部联

18:30 未开赛

本迪高勇士

墨尔本猛虎

澳北部联

18:30 未开赛

汤斯维尔热火

斯巴达

澳北部联

18:30 未开赛

麦凯流星

凯恩斯马林鱼

印尼联

19:00 未开赛

雅加达明灯

太平洋凯撒

中冠

19:30 未开赛

贵州开大

曲靖宜步

新加坡联

19:45 未开赛

芽笼联队

狮城水手

埃塞超

20:00 未开赛

埃塞俄比亚保险

哈迪亚霍萨纳

越南联

20:30 未开赛

胡志明市羽翼

西贡热火

澳西部联

20:30 未开赛

卡拉曼达东方太阳

东珀斯老鹰

澳西部联

20:30 未开赛

威尔莱顿老虎

西南骇客

澳西部联

20:30 未开赛

湖滨闪电

曼杜拉魔术

埃及超

21:00 未开赛

阿拉伯建筑

国家银行俱乐部

乌兹超

21:00 未开赛

费尔干纳夫兹

塔什干火车头

芬甲

21:00 未开赛

MP米克力

莎埃帕

芬甲

21:00 未开赛

TPS图尔库

SJK学院II队

芬甲

21:00 未开赛

科特卡

PK35万塔

芬甲

21:00 未开赛

查路

基柏

芬甲

21:00 未开赛

查普斯

卡亚尼卡帕

乌兹超

21:00 未开赛

比克波德

纳萨夫

塔吉克超

22:00 未开赛

哈特隆

雷加塔吉克冶铝厂

法罗超

22:00 未开赛

戈塔维京人

EB斯特雷穆尔

埃塞超

23:00 未开赛

埃塞俄比亚国防军

德雷达瓦市

埃塞超

23:00 未开赛

汉伯里科杜拉梅

沃尔克特城

爱沙甲

23:00 未开赛

诺米联

塔林弗洛拉

芬超

23:00 未开赛

图尔库国际

VPS瓦萨

2024-06-29 星期六

埃及超

00:00 未开赛

史莫哈

金字塔

芬乙

00:00 未开赛

亚特兰提斯B

奇芬

拉脱甲

00:00 未开赛

斯坎斯特

文茨皮尔斯

爱沙甲

00:00 未开赛

潭美卡

卡里鲁

爱沙甲

00:00 未开赛

纳尔瓦

塔林利瓦迪亚

爱沙甲

00:00 未开赛

库雷撒勒

派德

瑞典乙

01:00 未开赛

克里斯堤斯塔

哈斯里豪尔蒙

挪超

01:00 未开赛

萨普斯堡

博多格林特

挪超

01:00 未开赛

奥德

克里斯蒂安松

挪超

01:00 未开赛

腓特烈斯塔

海于格松

挪超

01:00 未开赛

布兰

斯托姆加斯特

爱沙甲

01:00 未开赛

帕尔努瓦普鲁斯

卡勒威

芬超

01:00 未开赛

奥卢

古比斯

瑞典乙

01:30 未开赛

康加哈拉

维纳什堡

瑞典乙

01:30 未开赛

IK高首德

库姆拉

瑞典乙

01:30 未开赛

兰维特IS

IK多特

冰岛超

02:00 未开赛

HK科帕沃格

KA阿克雷里

爱甲

02:45 未开赛

朗福德城

费恩夏普

爱甲

02:45 未开赛

凯里FC

韦克斯福德

爱甲

02:45 未开赛

科克城

布雷流浪者

爱甲

02:45 未开赛

科布漫步者

都柏林大学

爱甲

02:45 未开赛

阿斯隆城

条约联

爱超

02:45 未开赛

圣帕特里克竞技

波希米亚人

爱超

02:45 未开赛

斯莱戈流浪者

沙姆洛克

爱超

02:45 未开赛

舒尔本

戈尔韦联

爱超

02:45 未开赛

邓多克

沃特福德联

爱超

02:45 未开赛

德里城

德罗赫达联

冰女甲

03:15 未开赛

IR雷克查域克女足

FHL女足

挪超

03:15 未开赛

特罗姆瑟

莫尔德

冰岛乙

03:15 未开赛

科玛库尔

胡萨维克

冰岛乙

03:15 未开赛

豪卡尔

雷尼尔

冰岛超

03:15 未开赛

哈夫纳夫约杜尔

贝雷达比历克

冰岛超

03:15 未开赛

IA阿克拉内斯

瓦鲁尔

阿丙曼特

04:00 未开赛

阿雷纳斯胜利队

科尔多瓦罗萨里奥中央

阿丙曼特

04:00 未开赛

皇家皮拉尔

鲁祖尼

阿丙曼特

04:00 未开赛

莱安阿拉姆

波多黎各努埃沃

阿丙曼特

04:00 未开赛

乌尔奎萨

贝拉萨特吉

阿丙曼特

04:00 未开赛

巴拉圭竞技

巴拉卡斯体育会

阿丙曼特

04:00 未开赛

西班牙语体育会

穆尼斯

阿丙曼特

04:00 未开赛

康巴塞雷斯

伊图萨因戈

阿丙曼特

04:00 未开赛

卡拉普莱

祖文图德尤尼达

阿丙曼特

04:00 未开赛

巴拉斯图尔

CA卢加诺

阿丙曼特

04:00 未开赛

CA阿特拉斯

拉马德里

阿丙曼特

04:00 未开赛

罗萨里奥阿根廷

El波韦尼尔

美乙

04:00 未开赛

孟菲斯901

凤凰重生

美乙

04:00 未开赛

查尔斯顿电池

北卡罗莱纳

阿乙

06:00 未开赛

布朗安德奎

埃斯卡拉达

阿乙

06:00 未开赛

阿尔米兰提布朗

科隆竞技

阿乙

06:00 未开赛

阿特兰大竞技

里奥夸尔托学生队

阿乙

06:00 未开赛

联合防卫队

阿尔多斯维

阿乙

06:00 未开赛

玛德恩

米特雷圣地亚哥竞技

阿乙

06:00 未开赛

拉费尔拿

迪罗甘拿斯亚

阿乙

06:00 未开赛

圣德尔模

甘拿斯亚门多萨

阿乙

06:00 未开赛

查克佛伊维

新芝加哥

阿乙

06:00 未开赛

贝尔格拉诺防卫队

玛伦

阿乙

06:00 未开赛

阿马格罗

CA坦波利

阿乙

06:00 未开赛

帕特罗纳图

特里斯顿

阿乙

06:00 未开赛

科多巴竞赛会

全男孩竞技

阿乙

06:00 未开赛

阿尔瓦拉多

卡洛斯卡萨雷斯农业

阿乙

06:00 未开赛

圭梅斯竞技

吉列尔莫布朗

阿乙

06:00 未开赛

胡胡伊体操击剑竞技

圣胡安圣马丁

阿乙

06:00 未开赛

迈普

萨兰迪兵工厂

阿乙

06:00 未开赛

费罗卡利

图库曼圣马丁

阿乙

06:00 未开赛

圣米格尔

查卡里塔青年

阿乙

06:00 未开赛

基尔梅斯

卡塞罗斯学生队

美职业

07:30 未开赛

纽约城

奥兰多城

WNBA

07:30 未开赛

梦想

阳光

美女职

08:00 未开赛

堪萨斯城川流女足

休斯顿达斯女足

智利杯

08:30 未开赛

伊基克体育

安托法加斯塔

智利杯

08:30 未开赛

科布雷洛

圣马洛科斯

WNBA

10:00 未开赛

火花

水星

日足联

12:00 未开赛

本田制锁

冲绳SV

澳维女超

12:00 未开赛

阿拉门女足

波克海尔女足

澳维女超

12:00 未开赛

南墨尔本女足

布琳狮子女足

澳维女超

12:00 未开赛

卡德尔联女足

海德伯格女足

日女乙

12:00 未开赛

汤乡贝勒女足

日本足协学院福岛女足

日女乙

12:00 未开赛

迪亚沃罗索广岛女足

大和西尔菲德女足

新西兰联

12:00 未开赛

奥塔哥掘金

惠灵顿圣徒

澳威北超

12:30 未开赛

林顿加法斯

梅特兰

澳威北超

12:30 未开赛

埃奇沃斯伊格斯

瓦伦蒂勒

澳威北超

12:30 未开赛

亚登斯顿

麦格理湖

澳塔超

12:30 未开赛

霍巴特斑马

朗赛斯顿城

爱沙乙B

12:30 未开赛

潭美卡B队

帕尔努JK

澳首超

13:00 未开赛

坎培拉奥林匹克

堪培拉FC

西澳超U20

13:00 未开赛

因勒乌德联U20

佩尔斯U20

西澳超U20

13:00 未开赛

珀斯红星U20

阿马达尔U20

西澳超U20

13:00 未开赛

珀斯光荣U20

巴尔卡塔U20

澳南甲

13:00 未开赛

斯特尔特狮队

阿德莱德毒蛇

澳南甲

13:00 未开赛

普雷福特

富勒姆联

澳南甲

13:00 未开赛

阿德莱德蓝鹰

西阿德莱德SC

日职联

13:00 未开赛

札幌冈萨多

新泻天鹅

澳南超

13:30 未开赛

阿德莱德联青年队

阿德莱德奥林匹克

澳南超

13:30 未开赛

阿德莱德SC

阿德莱德彗星

澳维U21

14:15 未开赛

阿东那U21

墨尔本港鲨鱼U21

澳维U21

14:15 未开赛

休城U21

墨尔本骑士U21

澳维U21

14:30 未开赛

丹德农迅雷U21

卡瓦利尔斯U21

澳威超

14:30 未开赛

萨瑟兰鲨鱼

悉尼联

澳西超

15:00 未开赛

珀斯红星

阿马达尔

澳西超

15:00 未开赛

珀斯光荣青年队

巴尔卡塔

澳西超

15:00 未开赛

因勒乌德联

珀斯SC

澳西超

15:00 未开赛

弗罗瑞特

威斯顿骑士

澳西超

15:00 未开赛

湾水市

施蒂林马塞多尼亚

日女甲

15:00 未开赛

伊贺女忍者女足

虎鲸鸭川女足

日职丙

15:00 未开赛

松本山雅

长野帕塞罗

澳威超

15:00 未开赛

悉尼奥林匹克

曼立联

澳威超

15:00 未开赛

中部海岸青年队

北部精神

澳南部女联

15:00 未开赛

埃尔特姆野猫女篮

本迪高精灵女篮

澳北部女联

15:00 未开赛

洛根迅雷女篮

伊普斯维奇部队女篮

澳北部女联

15:00 未开赛

西南新城海盗女篮

北方巫师女篮

澳北部女联

15:00 未开赛

罗克汉普顿旋风女篮

北黄金海岸海鹰女篮

澳威超

15:30 未开赛

莱卡特老虎

FC圣乔治

澳南部女联

15:30 未开赛

墨尔本老虎女篮

巴拉瑞特矿工女篮

澳南部女联

15:30 未开赛

甘比尔山拓荒者女篮

纽纳华丁幽灵女篮

澳南部女联

15:30 未开赛

法兰克斯顿蓝调女篮

凯西骑士女篮

澳北部女联

15:30 未开赛

黄金海岸压路机女篮

凤凰阳光海岸女篮

澳首超

15:45 未开赛

莫纳洛黑豹

塔格拉诺联

东南亚U16

16:00 未开赛

东帝汶U16

澳大利亚U16

东南亚U16

16:00 未开赛

泰国U16

马来西亚U16

韩K4联

16:00 未开赛

忠州市民

中浪野马

韩K3联

16:00 未开赛

昌原

金海

日职丙

16:00 未开赛

FC大阪

宫崎棒牛鸟

澳南部女联

16:00 未开赛

丹德农游骑兵女篮

凯勒迅雷女篮

澳南部女联

16:00 未开赛

基尔塞斯眼镜蛇女篮

朗塞斯顿龙卷风女篮

澳南部女联

16:00 未开赛

钻石谷鹰女篮

霍巴特电光女篮

澳北部女联

16:00 未开赛

汤斯维尔火力女篮

布里斯班首都女篮

澳维超

16:15 未开赛

阿尔托纳

墨尔本港

澳塔超

16:30 未开赛

金布洛治獅队

格诺尔基卡纳特斯FC

澳中部女联

16:45 未开赛

北阿德莱德火箭女篮

森林维尔老鹰女篮

越南甲

17:00 未开赛

平福

岘港

日足联

17:00 未开赛

FC本田

枥木市FC

中乙

17:00 未开赛

北京理工

廊坊荣耀之城

芬超

17:00 未开赛

塞那乔其

哈卡

日职丙

17:00 未开赛

奈良俱乐部

鸟取飞翔

日职丙

17:00 未开赛

横滨体育

沼津青蓝

日职丙

17:00 未开赛

北九州向日葵

福岛联

日职丙

17:00 未开赛

富山胜利

SC相模原

日职乙

17:00 未开赛

水户蜀葵

山口雷法

日职乙

17:00 未开赛

磐城FC

横滨FC

日职乙

17:00 未开赛

熊本深红

爱媛FC

韩K联

17:00 未开赛

金泉尚武

大邱FC

澳维超

17:00 未开赛

休城

墨尔本骑士

澳维超

17:00 未开赛

丹德农迅雷

格林古利

澳威超

17:00 未开赛

西悉尼流浪者青年队

卧龙海岸狼队

澳威超

17:00 未开赛

黑镇市足球俱乐部

圣乔治城

印尼联

17:00 未开赛

兰斯皮克

印尼勇士

澳中部女联

17:00 未开赛

中央区狮子会女篮

斯特军刀女篮

澳中部女联

17:00 未开赛

南阿德莱德黑豹女篮

伍德维尔勇士女篮

澳中部女联

17:00 未开赛

诺伍德火焰女篮

东部小牛女篮

澳西部女联

17:00 未开赛

朱恩达拉普狼女篮

珀斯红背蜘蛛女篮

澳西部女联

17:00 未开赛

西南骇客女篮

佩里湖老鹰女篮

澳南部联

17:00 未开赛

埃尔特姆野猫

本迪高勇士

澳北部联

17:00 未开赛

罗克汉普顿火箭

北黄金海岸海鹰

澳北部联

17:00 未开赛

洛根迅雷

伊普斯维奇部队

澳北部联

17:00 未开赛

西南新城海盗

北方巫师

爱沙乙

17:30 未开赛

威克伊勒特

卡勒威B队

爱沙乙

17:30 未开赛

塔巴沙卢查玛

维米斯

爱沙乙

17:30 未开赛

派德B队

爱尔华

爱沙乙

17:30 未开赛

塔林利华戴亚B队

塔林弗洛拉二队

澳南部联

17:30 未开赛

芒特甘比尔

纽纳华丁

澳西部女联

17:30 未开赛

罗金厄姆火焰女篮

科伯恩美洲狮女篮

澳北部联

17:30 未开赛

黄金海岸压路机

凤凰阳光海岸

新加坡联

18:00 未开赛

丹戎巴葛联

文莱DPMM

新加坡联

18:00 未开赛

马里士他卡沙

幼狮队

韩K4联

18:00 未开赛

平昌FC

巨济市民

韩K3联

18:00 未开赛

坡州市民

庆州水利

韩K3联

18:00 未开赛

木浦市

骊州世宗

韩K3联

18:00 未开赛

江陵

大田地铁

韩K2联

18:00 未开赛

金浦市民

天安城

日职丙

18:00 未开赛

大宫松鼠

岩手盛冈仙鹤

日职乙

18:00 未开赛

德岛漩涡

长崎成功丸

日职乙

18:00 未开赛

仙台七夕

枥木SC

日职乙

18:00 未开赛

群马草津温泉

藤枝MYFC

日职乙

18:00 未开赛

大分三神

甲府风林

日职联

18:00 未开赛

川崎前锋

广岛三箭

日职联

18:00 未开赛

横滨水手

东京绿茵

韩K联

18:00 未开赛

全北现代

首尔FC

澳西部女联

18:00 未开赛

金矿巨人女篮

沃里克参议员女篮

澳南部联

18:00 未开赛

眼镜蛇

塔斯马

澳南部联

18:00 未开赛

丹德农游骑兵

凯勒迅雷

澳南部联

18:00 未开赛

钻石谷鹰

霍巴特电光

澳北部联

18:00 未开赛

汤斯维尔热火

布里斯班首都

台木兰联

18:30 未开赛

新北航源女足

花莲女足

韩K2联

18:30 未开赛

釜山偶像

城南FC

澳西部女联

18:30 未开赛

曼杜拉魔术女篮

卡拉曼达东方太阳女篮

澳中部联

18:30 未开赛

北阿德莱德火箭

森林维尔老鹰

澳中部联

18:45 未开赛

中央区狮子会

斯特军刀

澳中部联

18:45 未开赛

诺伍德火焰

东部小牛

澳中部联

18:45 未开赛

南阿德莱德黑豹

伍德维尔勇士

中超

19:00 未开赛

武汉三镇

南通支云

瑞典乙

19:00 未开赛

华纳斯堡斯

斯泰诺桑德

瑞典乙

19:00 未开赛

赫里斯塔德斯AIF

利德雪平

瑞典女甲

19:00 未开赛

吉特克斯DFF女足

乌美亚女足

韩K联

19:00 未开赛

大田市民

水原FC

澳西部联

19:00 未开赛

西南骇客

佩里湖老鹰

澳西部联

19:00 未开赛

杰拉尔顿海盗

湖滨闪电

澳西部联

19:00 未开赛

朱恩达拉普狼

珀斯红背蜘蛛

中甲

19:30 未开赛

无锡吴钩

江西庐山

中甲

19:30 未开赛

苏州东吴

石家庄功夫

中甲

19:30 未开赛

广州队

南京城市

澳西部联

19:30 未开赛

罗金厄姆火焰

科伯恩美洲狮

芬女超

20:00 未开赛

中新地女足

PK-35万塔女足

挪乙

20:00 未开赛

瓦尔德海于格松

费莱克罗力

挪乙

20:00 未开赛

索特拉

巴拉特威格

挪乙

20:00 未开赛

诺度顿

谢夫

挪乙

20:00 未开赛

海尔顿市

ORN侯登

挪乙

20:00 未开赛

贺特

维京B队

挪乙

20:00 未开赛

阿伦达尔

布兰B队

澳西部联

20:00 未开赛

金矿巨人

沃里克参议员

马维超

20:30 未开赛

猛虎

班威明星队

马维超

20:30 未开赛

西沃联

向前流浪者

澳西部联

20:30 未开赛

曼杜拉魔术

卡拉曼达东方太阳

芬乙

21:00 未开赛

KPV科高拉

维夫克

芬乙

21:00 未开赛

EPS埃斯波

于韦斯屈莱

埃及超

21:00 未开赛

巴拉蒂耶

恩比

白俄甲

21:00 未开赛

沃尔纳平斯克

奥斯特罗维茨

白俄甲

21:00 未开赛

奥尔沙

BGU明斯克动力

白俄甲

21:00 未开赛

BC麦克斯林

巴兰诺域治

白俄甲

21:00 未开赛

斯洛尼姆

利达

白俄甲

21:00 未开赛

坎普罗姆戈梅尔

FK戈梅利火车头

芬乙

21:00 未开赛

HJS学院

伊洛特

芬乙

21:00 未开赛

PEPO拉宾兰塔

富图拉

哈萨超

21:00 未开赛

图兰FC

阿特劳

哈萨超

21:00 未开赛

奥达巴斯

卡伊萨尔

哈萨超

21:00 未开赛

克孜勒扎尔

卡拉干达矿工

哈萨超

21:00 未开赛

阿斯塔纳

阿拉木图凯拉特

哈萨超

21:00 未开赛

阿克托比

杜保尔

乌兹超

21:00 未开赛

克孜勒库姆

阿尔马雷克

乌兹超

21:00 未开赛

安迪江

纳曼干新春

瑞典乙

21:00 未开赛

埃斯基尔斯图纳

阿拉美斯卡

瑞典乙

21:00 未开赛

贾法拉

胡迪斯瓦尔

瑞典乙

21:00 未开赛

FC阿尔兰达

IK弗兰卡

挪女甲

21:00 未开赛

奥维雷沃尔女足

维京女足

瑞典乙

21:00 未开赛

奥斯特伦

拉佩高尔夫

瑞典乙

21:00 未开赛

贝尔加

西姆里沙姆

挪女超

21:00 未开赛

瓦勒伦加女足

罗亚女足

挪女超

21:00 未开赛

科尔波特女足

斯塔贝克女足

挪女超

21:00 未开赛

阿纳巴庄那女足

利尼史特朗女足

芬女超

21:00 未开赛

PK-35 RY 女足

赫尔辛基女足

芬女超

21:00 未开赛

HPS 女足

帕罗柯尔霍女足

芬女超

21:00 未开赛

洪卡女足

埃尔维斯女足

瑞典女超

21:00 未开赛

诺尔雪平女足

哈马比女足

瑞典甲

22:00 未开赛

隆德斯

托纳斯

2024-06-30 星期日

欧洲杯

00:00 未开赛

A2

B2

埃及超

00:00 未开赛

扎马雷克

瑟亚米卡

埃及超

00:00 未开赛

伊蒂哈德伊斯坎达里

El达克尔野

芬乙

00:00 未开赛

大力神

雅各布斯塔德

芬超

00:00 未开赛

拉赫蒂

埃尔维斯

瑞典超甲

01:00 未开赛

尤特斯科腾

奥迪沃特

瑞典超甲

01:00 未开赛

特雷勒堡

奥斯达

瑞典超甲

01:00 未开赛

松兹瓦尔

奥雷布洛

瑞典超甲

01:00 未开赛

奥尔格里特

斯柯维德

瑞典超甲

01:00 未开赛

兰斯科罗纳

厄斯特松德

瑞典超甲

01:00 未开赛

赫尔辛堡

瓦尔贝里

瑞典超甲

01:00 未开赛

代格福什

桑德维根斯

瑞典超甲

01:00 未开赛

布莱格

耶夫勒

WNBA

02:00 未开赛

王牌

神秘人

巴圣杯

02:00 未开赛

EC圣贝尔纳多

葡萄牙人

巴丁

02:30 未开赛

奥达斯里奥RJ

诺瓦伊古亚科

欧洲杯

03:00 未开赛

A1

C2

智利杯

03:00 未开赛

科布雷萨尔

科比亚波

巴丁

03:00 未开赛

国际里梅拉

圣约斯

芬乙

03:00 未开赛

罗瓦涅米

亚特兰提斯

阿乙曼特

04:00 未开赛

维拉多尔米尼

多科苏德体育会

阿乙曼特

04:00 未开赛

乌尔基萨大学

维拉圣卡罗斯

阿乙曼特

04:00 未开赛

圣马丁布萨科

意大利亚诺

阿乙曼特

04:00 未开赛

萨卡兹斯帕斯

BsAs交流会

阿乙曼特

04:00 未开赛

洛斯安第斯

米德兰

阿乙曼特

04:00 未开赛

拉费雷尔

基尔梅斯阿根廷

阿乙曼特

04:00 未开赛

伊希库斯尼斯塔史

利涅尔斯

阿乙曼特

04:00 未开赛

梅洛

阿梅尼奥

阿乙曼特

04:00 未开赛

科勒加勒斯

弗朗德里亚

阿乙曼特

04:00 未开赛

卡纽埃拉斯

菲尼斯皮拉尔

阿乙曼特

04:00 未开赛

阿卡苏索

梅洛小阿根廷

委内杯

04:00 未开赛

拉克鲁兹竞技

莫纳加斯

委内杯

04:00 未开赛

萨莫拉FC

阿卡里瓜葡萄牙人

委内杯

04:00 未开赛

马里蒂莫拉瓜尔拉

阿拉瓜

委内杯

04:00 未开赛

乌勒纳

塔奇拉竞技

委内杯

04:00 未开赛

委内瑞拉中央大学

安佐阿特吉

委内杯

04:00 未开赛

科尔梅纳雷斯

艾尔维吉亚

委内杯

04:00 未开赛

玻利瓦尔SC

安格斯图拉FC

委内杯

04:00 未开赛

卡贝略港学院

亚拉库雅诺斯

委内杯

04:00 未开赛

都市运动会

加拉加斯

巴西乙

04:00 未开赛

桑托斯

沙佩科恩斯

巴西乙

04:00 未开赛

帕桑度

蓬塔格罗萨铁路

巴西乙

04:00 未开赛

诺瓦里桑蒂诺

米拉索

巴西乙

04:00 未开赛

巴西瓜拉尼

庞特普雷塔

巴西乙

04:00 未开赛

戈亚斯

米内罗美洲

巴西乙

04:00 未开赛

雷加塔斯巴西

布鲁斯基

巴西乙

04:00 未开赛

科里蒂巴

维拉诺瓦

巴西乙

04:00 未开赛

塞阿拉

伊图阿诺

巴西乙

04:00 未开赛

博塔弗戈SP

累西腓体育

阿乙

04:00 未开赛

特里斯顿

阿尔米兰提布朗

阿乙

04:00 未开赛

CA坦波利

布朗安德奎

阿乙

04:00 未开赛

玛伦

阿马格罗

阿乙

04:00 未开赛

新芝加哥

贝尔格拉诺防卫队

阿乙

04:00 未开赛

甘拿斯亚门多萨

查克佛伊维

阿乙

04:00 未开赛

迪罗甘拿斯亚

圣德尔模

阿乙

04:00 未开赛

米特雷圣地亚哥竞技

拉费尔拿

阿乙

04:00 未开赛

阿尔多斯维

玛德恩

阿乙

04:00 未开赛

里奥夸尔托学生队

联合防卫队