赛事 时间 状态 对阵 直播源
2024-07-24 星期三

欧冠杯

01:00 未开赛

卢加诺

费内巴切

欧冠杯

01:00 未开赛

基辅迪纳摩

贝尔格莱德游击

赛事 时间 状态 对阵 直播源
2024-07-21 星期日

智利甲

05:30 未开赛

天主大学

拉卡莱拉联

巴西甲

05:30 未开赛

博塔弗戈

巴西国际

加拿职

06:00 未开赛

温哥华FC

约克联FC

巴西丙

06:30 未开赛

托姆本斯

费古埃伦斯

巴西丙

06:30 未开赛

康菲安卡

费罗维里亚CE

阿甲

06:30 未开赛

班菲尔德

图库曼竞技

墨西超

07:00 未开赛

瓜达拉哈拉

马萨特兰

美职业

07:30 未开赛

蒙特利尔CF

多伦多FC

美职业

07:30 未开赛

费城联合

纳什维尔SC

美职业

07:30 未开赛

奥兰多城

纽约城

美职业

07:30 未开赛

纽约红牛

辛辛那提FC

美职业

07:30 未开赛

新英格兰革命

达拉斯FC

美职业

07:30 未开赛

迈阿密国际

芝加哥火焰

美职业

07:30 未开赛

亚特兰大联

哥伦布机员

智利甲

08:00 未开赛

伊基克体育

奥达科斯

阿篮联

08:00 未开赛

费罗卡利

奥利瓦独立

巴西甲

08:00 未开赛

帕尔梅拉斯

克鲁塞罗

美职业

08:30 未开赛

明尼苏达联

圣何塞地震

美职业

08:30 未开赛

堪萨斯城竞技

圣路易斯城

美职业

08:30 未开赛

奥斯汀FC

夏洛特FC

墨西超

09:00 未开赛

桑托斯拉古纳

老虎大学

墨西超

09:00 未开赛

蒙特雷

克雷塔罗

美职业

09:30 未开赛

科罗拉多急流

皇家盐湖城

澳维U21

10:30 未开赛

圣奥尔本斯U21

欧克莱卡诺U21

美职业

10:30 未开赛

西雅图海湾人

洛杉矶FC

美职业

10:30 未开赛

温哥华白帽

休斯敦迪纳摩

美职业

10:45 未开赛

洛杉矶银河

波特兰伐木工

墨女超

11:00 未开赛

蓝十字女足

墨西超

11:00 未开赛

蓝十字

托卢卡

墨西超

11:00 未开赛

华雷斯

墨西哥美洲

爱沙乙B

12:30 未开赛

土勒维克

澳维超

13:00 未开赛

圣奥尔本斯圣特斯

欧克莱卡诺

澳威超

13:00 未开赛

卧龙海岸狼队

FC圣乔治

澳威超

13:00 未开赛

悉尼联

莱卡特老虎

澳威超

13:00 未开赛

悉尼奥林匹克

洛克达尔

澳威超

13:00 未开赛

中央海岸水手青年队

黑镇市足球俱乐部

日足联

13:30 未开赛

天籁枚方

枥木市FC

日足联

14:00 未开赛

滋贺湖王

铃鹿无限

澳维U21

14:00 未开赛

墨尔本骑士U21

澳昆超

14:15 未开赛

阳光海岸流浪者

半岛电力

澳威女超

15:00 未开赛

澳首超

15:00 未开赛

塔格拉诺联

澳威女超

15:00 未开赛

伊拉瓦拉女足

澳威女超

15:00 未开赛

黑镇斯巴达女足

澳威女超

15:00 未开赛

埃梅瑞吉喷气机女足

新南威尔士足球协会队女足

澳威女超

15:00 未开赛

悉尼奥林匹克女足

曼立联女足

澳威女超

15:00 未开赛

莱卡特老虎女足

悉尼大学女足

澳威女超

15:30 未开赛

北方虎女足

格拉德斯维尔乌鸦女足

中乙

16:00 未开赛

泰安天贶

大连鲲城

中乙

16:00 未开赛

陕西联合

日照宇启华信

中乙

16:00 未开赛

南通海门珂缔缘

山东泰山金钢山

中乙

16:00 未开赛

廊坊荣耀之城

西安荣海

中乙

16:00 未开赛

湖北青年星

北京理工

韩K3联

16:00 未开赛

抱川FC

江陵

韩K3联

16:00 未开赛

釜山运输

昌原

澳布甲

16:30 未开赛

布里斯班骑士

日职丙

17:00 未开赛

FC琉球冲绳

奈良俱乐部

韩K4联

17:00 未开赛

中浪野马

缅甸联

17:00 未开赛

仰光联

汉达瓦迪联

缅甸联

17:00 未开赛

伊洛瓦底联

妙瓦底

日职丙

17:00 未开赛

岩手盛冈仙鹤

富山胜利

日职丙

17:00 未开赛

赞岐釜玉海

SC相模原

中超

18:00 未开赛

青岛西海岸

梅州客家

拉脱甲

18:00 未开赛

韩K4联

18:00 未开赛

巨济市民

全州市民

韩K4联

18:00 未开赛

平昌FC

平泽市民

韩K3联

18:00 未开赛

坡州市民

华城FC

芬女超

18:00 未开赛

埃尔维斯女足

PK-35万塔女足

韩K2联

18:00 未开赛

金浦市民

安养FC

韩K2联

18:00 未开赛

首尔衣恋

天安城

韩K2联

18:00 未开赛

忠南牙山

安山小绿人

日职联

18:00 未开赛

鸟栖砂岩

广岛三箭

韩K联

18:00 未开赛

首尔FC

金泉尚武

韩K联

18:00 未开赛

仁川联

水原FC

韩K联

18:00 未开赛

大田市民

浦项铁人

韩K联

18:00 未开赛

大邱FC

光州FC

中超

19:00 未开赛

南通支云

山东泰山

拉脱超

19:00 未开赛

瓦尔米耶拉

格洛比纳

中甲

19:30 未开赛

苏州东吴

无锡吴钩

中甲

19:30 未开赛

重庆铜梁龙

青岛红狮

中甲

19:30 未开赛

石家庄功夫

江西庐山

中超

19:35 未开赛

上海海港

青岛海牛

中超

19:35 未开赛

北京国安

天津津门虎

中超

19:35 未开赛

深圳新鹏城

长春亚泰

中超

19:35 未开赛

河南队

浙江队

哈萨克联杯

20:00 未开赛

阿克扎伊克

克孜勒扎尔

拉脱甲

20:00 未开赛

涅日克内

丹麦超

20:00 未开赛

锡尔克堡

桑德捷斯基

芬乙

20:00 未开赛

图尔库国际B队

TPV坦佩雷

芬超

20:00 未开赛

玛丽港

塞那乔其

冰岛乙

20:00 未开赛

奥拉夫斯维克维京

弗查达比德莱克尼尔

瑞典超

20:00 未开赛

北雪平

哈姆斯塔德

瑞士挑

20:15 未开赛

瓦杜兹

尼奈斯

瑞士超

20:15 未开赛

年轻人

锡永

挪超

20:30 未开赛

斯托姆加斯特

特罗姆瑟

津巴超

21:00 未开赛

卡普斯联

赫伦塔尔斯FC

津巴超

21:00 未开赛

迪纳莫斯

津巴超

21:00 未开赛

津巴超

21:00 未开赛

高地人

布拉瓦约酋长

哈萨克联杯

21:00 未开赛

阿拉木图凯拉特

拖雷斯

俄女超

21:00 未开赛

圣彼得堡泽尼特女足

巴圣杯

21:00 未开赛

商业足球会

俄女超

21:00 未开赛

莫斯科中央陆军女足

丹麦甲

21:00 未开赛

霍森斯

弗雷德里西亚

俄女超

21:00 未开赛

斯瓦达2005女足

叶尼塞女足

俄女超

21:00 未开赛

拉占女足

切尔塔诺沃女足

俄女超

21:00 未开赛

喀山红宝石女足

莫斯科火车头女足

俄女超

21:00 未开赛

莫斯科迪纳摩女足

克拉斯诺达尔女足

拉脱超

21:00 未开赛

奥达里加

利耶帕亚

球会友谊

21:00 未开赛

巴吞联

多特蒙德

巴圣杯

21:30 未开赛

弗兰卡纳

俄超

22:00 未开赛

莫火车头

阿克伦托格里蒂

俄超

22:00 未开赛

莫斯科迪纳摩

沃罗涅日火炬

冰岛乙

22:00 未开赛

沃古姆

俄超

22:00 未开赛

下诺夫哥罗德

喀山

俄超

22:00 未开赛

奥伦堡

莫斯巴达

俄超

22:00 未开赛

苏维埃之翼

泽尼特

俄超

22:00 未开赛

莫希姆基

马哈奇卡拉迪纳摩

俄超

22:00 未开赛

罗斯托夫

莫斯科中央陆军

俄超

22:00 未开赛

格罗兹尼

克拉斯诺

丹麦甲

22:00 未开赛

希勒罗德

霍布罗

丹麦超

22:00 未开赛

瓦埃勒

兰讷斯

爱沙甲

22:00 未开赛

塔林利瓦迪亚

库雷撒勒

芬超

22:00 未开赛

埃尔维斯

VPS瓦萨

冰岛乙

22:00 未开赛

塞尔福斯

胡萨维克

冰岛乙

22:00 未开赛

雷尼尔

科玛库尔

巴西甲

22:00 未开赛

格雷米奥

维多利亚

瑞士超

22:30 未开赛

卢塞恩

塞尔维特

瑞士超

22:30 未开赛

洛桑

巴塞尔

瑞典超

22:30 未开赛

哥德堡

瓦斯特拉斯

瑞典超

22:30 未开赛

埃尔夫斯堡

米亚尔比

哈萨克联杯

23:00 未开赛

卡伊萨尔

杜保尔

哈萨克联杯

23:00 未开赛

阿克托比

芬乙

23:00 未开赛

库奥皮恩埃洛

挪超

23:00 未开赛

克里斯蒂安松

桑德菲杰

挪超

23:00 未开赛

海于格松

维京

挪超

23:00 未开赛

汉坎

腓特烈斯塔

立陶甲

23:25 未开赛

阿尔堤斯

班加

芬乙

23:30 未开赛

GBK科科拉

芬乙

23:30 未开赛

格力夫克

芬超

23:30 未开赛

古比斯

拉赫蒂

波兰甲

23:30 未开赛

波兹南莱赫

扎布热矿工

2024-07-22 星期一

丹麦超

00:00 未开赛

维堡

布隆德比

拉脱甲

00:00 未开赛

萨尔杜斯里文

文茨皮尔斯

冰女超

00:00 未开赛

费基亚女足

廷达斯托尔女足

爱沙甲

00:00 未开赛

派德

卡勒威

智利甲

00:30 未开赛

帕莱斯蒂诺

埃弗顿VM

冰岛超

01:00 未开赛

弗拉姆

瓦鲁尔

挪超

01:15 未开赛

罗森博格

利勒斯特罗姆

加拿联

02:00 未开赛

未来之星

塞尔维亚白鹰

巴圣杯

02:00 未开赛

欧斯蒂

加拿职

02:00 未开赛

瓦鲁尔FC

阿甲

02:00 未开赛

河床

拉努斯

加拿联

02:00 未开赛

未来之星

塞尔维亚白鹰

加拿联

02:00 未开赛

斯卡伯勒

未来之星

巴丁

03:00 未开赛

巴拉FC

巴丁

03:00 未开赛

佩罗塔斯巴西

巴丁

03:00 未开赛

赫茨利奥鲁滋SC

斯尔诺特

巴丁

03:00 未开赛

卡斯卡韦尔

艾维尼达

巴丁

03:00 未开赛

祖泽伦斯

巴丁

03:00 未开赛

阿拉皮拉卡

巴丁

03:00 未开赛

瑞特

巴丁

03:00 未开赛

贾古波塞

佩特洛利纳

巴丁

03:00 未开赛

特利兹

巴丁

03:00 未开赛

卡梅塔

巴丁

03:00 未开赛

马拉巴老鹰

巴丁

03:00 未开赛

巴丁

03:00 未开赛

巴丁

03:00 未开赛

巴丁

03:00 未开赛

巴丁

03:00 未开赛

波蒂加

塞阿仁斯竞技

智利甲

03:00 未开赛

科布雷萨尔

智利大学

巴西甲

03:00 未开赛

巴伊亚

科林蒂安

巴西甲

03:00 未开赛

米内罗竞技

瓦斯科达伽马

冰岛超

03:15 未开赛

斯塔尔南

费基尔

冰岛超

03:15 未开赛

贝雷达比历克

雷克雅未克

巴西丙

03:30 未开赛

沃尔特雷东达

派瑞加RS

巴西丙

03:30 未开赛

圣约瑟波

艾帕尔斯登瑟

加拿联

04:00 未开赛

塞尔维亚白鹰

加拿联

04:00 未开赛

汉密尔顿城

斯卡伯勒

智利乙

04:00 未开赛

圣马洛科斯

康塞普西翁大学

智利乙

04:00 未开赛

坎尔托塔

圣地亚哥早晨

智利乙

04:00 未开赛

雷科莱塔体育

圣菲利浦联

智利乙

04:00 未开赛

麦哲伦体育

塞雷那

智利乙

04:00 未开赛

利马切颜色

迪帕特斯

智利乙

04:00 未开赛

库里科联

巴列彻

智利乙

04:00 未开赛

圣塔科鲁兹

漫游者

智利乙

04:00 未开赛

安托法加斯塔

塔尔卡流浪者

阿甲

04:15 未开赛

拉普拉塔大学生

圣塔菲联

阿甲

04:15 未开赛

科尔多瓦中央

普拉滕斯

加拿职

05:00 未开赛

骑兵队

弗尔戈FC

智利甲

05:30 未开赛

科洛科洛

西班牙联合

巴西甲

05:30 未开赛

尤文图德

圣保罗

巴西甲

05:30 未开赛

布拉干RB

巴拉纳竞技

巴西甲

05:30 未开赛

福塔雷萨

戈亚尼亚竞技

加拿联

06:00 未开赛

多伦多猎鹰队

墨西超

07:00 未开赛

美洲狮

帕丘卡

阿甲

07:00 未开赛

萨斯菲尔德

塔勒瑞斯

阿甲

07:00 未开赛

国防与司法

博卡青年

巴西甲

07:00 未开赛

库亚巴

弗鲁米嫩塞

墨西超

09:05 未开赛

莱昂

内卡萨

越女联

17:00 未开赛

山罗女足

河内B队女足

越女联

17:00 未开赛

胡志明市女足

丰富府里女足

中超

19:35 未开赛

沧州雄狮

上海申花

新加坡联

19:45 未开赛

幼狮队

狮城水手

拉脱超

23:00 未开赛

美塔里加

图库姆斯

芬超

23:00 未开赛

图尔库国际

格尼斯坦

2024-07-23 星期二

立陶甲

00:00 未开赛

萨尔格里斯

冰岛乙

00:00 未开赛

艾格尔

利比亚超

00:00 未开赛

纳沙班加西

班加西希拉尔

利比亚超

00:00 未开赛

的黎波里阿赫利

班加西阿赫利

利比亚超

00:00 未开赛

玛迪纳体育

阿斯威利

丹麦超

01:00 未开赛

林比

哥本哈根

瑞典超

01:00 未开赛

哥德堡盖斯

索尔纳

波兰甲

01:00 未开赛

梅莱茨钢铁

维德祖罗兹

球会友谊

01:30 未开赛

罗马

冰岛乙

03:15 未开赛

豪卡尔

KFG加达巴尔

冰岛超

03:15 未开赛

哈夫纳夫约杜尔

IA阿克拉内斯

巴西丙

07:00 未开赛

累西腓航海

毕尔巴鄂竞技MG

巴西丙

07:00 未开赛

弗罗勒斯塔

森柏欧

阿篮联

08:00 未开赛

圣洛伦索

科尔多瓦学院

阿篮联

08:30 未开赛

帕兰德森

梅赛德斯交流会

墨女超

09:00 未开赛

老虎大学女足

普埃布拉女足

墨女超

11:06 未开赛

帕丘卡女足

克雷塔罗女足

澳首超

13:00 未开赛

越女联

17:00 未开赛

陶翰KSN女足

胡志明市B队女足

越女联

17:00 未开赛

TNG太原女足

河内女足

澳足总

17:30 未开赛

布里斯班狮吼

珀斯光荣

韩K2联

18:30 未开赛

釜山偶像

庆南FC

韩K2联

18:30 未开赛

城南FC

全南天龙

韩K2联

18:30 未开赛

富川FC

水原三星

新加坡联

19:45 未开赛

后港联队

新泻天鹅乙队

瑞青超U21

20:00 未开赛

尤尔加登U21

哥弗莱U21

瑞青超U21

20:00 未开赛

北雪平U21

戴戈福斯U21

越南联

20:30 未开赛

胡志明市羽翼

岘港龙

瑞青超U21

21:00 未开赛

埃尔夫斯堡U21

瑞青超U21

21:00 未开赛

哥德堡大力士U21

哈肯U21

瑞青超U21

21:00 未开赛

哈姆斯塔德U21

特利堡U21

瑞青超U21

21:00 未开赛

米亚尔比U21

马模U21

瑞青超U21

21:00 未开赛

兰斯干拿U21

奥斯达U21

瑞青超U21

21:00 未开赛

赫尔辛堡U21

卡尔马U21

2024-07-24 星期三

芬乙

00:00 未开赛

坦佩雷

FC爱尔维斯

芬女超

00:00 未开赛

帕罗柯尔霍女足

洪卡女足

欧冠杯

01:00 未开赛

卢加诺

费内巴切

欧冠杯

01:00 未开赛

基辅迪纳摩

贝尔格莱德游击

阿甲

02:00 未开赛

利斯特雷

阿根廷青年人

苏联杯

02:45 未开赛

福弗尔竞技

苏联杯

02:45 未开赛

艾比安斯特灵

斯青威尔

苏联杯

02:45 未开赛

汉密尔顿

罗斯郡

苏联杯

02:45 未开赛

帕尔蒂克

克莱德

苏联杯

02:45 未开赛

蒙特罗斯

爱丁堡城

苏联杯

02:45 未开赛

东法夫郡

布里金城

苏联杯

02:45 未开赛

艾洛亚

圣约翰斯通

苏联杯

02:45 未开赛

科夫流浪者

利文斯顿

苏联杯

02:45 未开赛

因弗内斯

阿布罗斯

苏联杯

02:45 未开赛

邓迪FC

安南竞技

苏联杯

02:45 未开赛

凯尔蒂赫斯

彼得黑德

苏联杯

02:45 未开赛

女王公园

埃尔金城

苏联杯

02:45 未开赛

斯坦豪斯摩尔

艾尔联

苏联杯

02:45 未开赛

东基尔布莱德

南部女王

苏联杯

02:45 未开赛

阿伯丁

艾尔德里联

苏联杯

03:00 未开赛

巴基

邓迪联

南美杯

04:00 未开赛

博卡青年

山谷独立队

南美杯

04:00 未开赛

基多天主大学

自由队

南美杯

04:00 未开赛

巴西国际

罗萨里奥中央

南美杯

04:00 未开赛

拉巴斯准备

基多大学体育

南美杯

04:00 未开赛

蒙特维多竞技

瓦奇巴托

南美杯

04:00 未开赛

库亚巴

帕莱斯蒂诺

南美杯

04:00 未开赛

巴拉纳竞技

波特诺山丘

南美杯

04:00 未开赛

布拉干RB

瓜亚基尔巴塞罗那

阿甲

05:45 未开赛

纽维尔老男孩

门多萨独立

阿甲

05:45 未开赛

拉普拉塔体操

圣洛伦索

球会友谊

07:30 未开赛

曼城

凯尔特人

阿甲

08:00 未开赛

阿根廷独立

巴拉卡斯中央

墨女超

09:00 未开赛

蒙特雷女足

阿特拉斯女足

澳足总

17:30 未开赛

纽卡斯尔喷气机

西部联

韩K2联

18:30 未开赛

金浦市民

首尔衣恋

韩K2联

18:30 未开赛

安山小绿人

安养FC

韩K2联

18:30 未开赛

忠北清州

忠南牙山

球会友谊

19:00 未开赛

大阪樱花

多特蒙德

新加坡联

19:45 未开赛

淡滨尼流浪者

芽笼联队

新加坡联

19:45 未开赛

马里士他卡沙

丹戎巴葛联

越南联

20:30 未开赛

芹苴鲶鱼

河内水牛

奥运男足

21:00 未开赛

摩洛哥U23

奥运男足

21:00 未开赛

乌兹别克斯坦U23

西班牙U23

奥运男足

23:00 未开赛

新西兰U23

奥运男足

23:00 未开赛

多米尼加共和国U23

2024-07-25 星期四

芬乙

00:00 未开赛

奥卢工人足球会

雅各布斯塔德

奥运男足

01:00 未开赛

日本U23

奥运男足

01:00 未开赛

爱沙女甲冠

01:00 未开赛

塔林弗洛拉女足

里约杯

02:00 未开赛

贝尔福罗舒RJ

里约杯

02:00 未开赛

欧拉里亚

里约杯

02:00 未开赛

彼得罗波利斯

里约杯

02:00 未开赛

邦苏塞索

森柏欧RJ

里约杯

02:00 未开赛

津赞足球俱乐部

欧美利坚诺RJ

里约杯

02:00 未开赛

塞拉诺

阿特苏尔

里约杯

02:00 未开赛

弗里堡根

亚美利加RJ

里约杯

02:00 未开赛

卡西亚斯

CFRJ马里卡RJ

冰女超

02:00 未开赛

维京古女足

图罗杜尔女足

冰女超

02:00 未开赛

凯夫拉维克女足

索尔阿克雷里女足

冰女超

02:00 未开赛

哈夫纳夫约杜尔女足

斯塔尔南女足

瑞士超

02:30 未开赛

塞尔维特

年轻人

奥运男足

03:00 未开赛

以色列U23

奥运男足

03:00 未开赛

法国U23

美国U23

冰女甲

03:15 未开赛

格林达维克女足

厄乙

04:00 未开赛

巴青锦

04:00 未开赛

塞阿拉青年队

巴青锦

04:00 未开赛

巴青锦

04:00 未开赛

帕尔梅拉斯青年队

巴西乙

04:00 未开赛

巴西瓜拉尼

厄乙

04:00 未开赛

十月九日

厄乙

04:00 未开赛

曼塔

巴青锦

04:00 未开赛

克鲁塞罗青年队

布拉干蒂诺RB青年队

巴青锦

04:00 未开赛

巴西国际青年队

米内罗竞技青年队

巴青锦

04:00 未开赛

戈亚斯青年队

格雷米奥青年队

巴青锦

04:00 未开赛

弗鲁米嫩塞青年队

科林蒂安青年队

巴青锦

04:00 未开赛

戈亚尼恩斯青年队

桑托斯青年队

巴青锦

04:00 未开赛

圣保罗青年队

米内罗美洲青年队

巴青锦

04:00 未开赛

弗拉门戈青年队

博塔弗戈RJ青年队

巴西乙

04:00 未开赛

桑托斯

科里蒂巴

巴西乙

04:00 未开赛

庞特普雷塔

维拉诺瓦

巴西乙

04:00 未开赛

蓬塔格罗萨铁路

诺瓦里桑蒂诺

巴西乙

04:00 未开赛

米拉索

阿瓦伊

巴西乙

04:00 未开赛

伊图阿诺

米内罗美洲

巴西乙

04:00 未开赛

戈亚斯

雷加塔斯巴西

巴西乙

04:00 未开赛

沙佩科恩斯

累西腓体育

巴西乙

04:00 未开赛

塞阿拉

博塔弗戈SP

巴西乙

04:00 未开赛

布鲁斯基

帕桑度

厄乙

04:00 未开赛

CD瓦尔加斯托雷斯

北莱昂内斯俱乐部

厄乙

04:00 未开赛

瓜拉塞奥

瓜亚基尔城

美乙

04:00 未开赛

劳顿联

查尔斯顿电池

阿甲

04:00 未开赛

圣塔菲联

罗萨里奥中央

阿甲

04:00 未开赛

塔勒瑞斯

国防与司法

阿甲

04:00 未开赛

博卡青年

班菲尔德

巴西甲

04:00 未开赛

弗鲁米嫩塞

帕尔梅拉斯

阿甲

04:15 未开赛

萨米恩托

竞技

巴西甲

06:00 未开赛

克鲁塞罗

尤文图德

阿甲

06:30 未开赛

飓风队

拉普拉塔大学生

阿甲

06:30 未开赛

戈多伊克鲁斯

河床

球会友谊

08:00 未开赛

切尔西

雷克瑟姆

巴西甲

08:00 未开赛

戈亚尼亚竞技

巴伊亚

墨女超

11:06 未开赛

蒂华纳女足

内卡萨女足

韩女联

18:00 未开赛

水原FMC女足

现代制铁女足

韩女联

18:00 未开赛

首尔市厅女足

华川KSPO女足

韩女联

18:00 未开赛

庆州FC女足

报恩尚武女足

韩女联

18:00 未开赛

昌宁女足

世宗多博女足

越南联

20:30 未开赛

岘港龙

芽庄海豚

哈萨甲

21:00 未开赛

卡斯比阿克套

哈萨甲

21:00 未开赛

哈萨甲

21:00 未开赛

哈萨甲

21:00 未开赛

阿勒泰瑟美

哈萨甲

21:00 未开赛

亚西图尔斯坦

凯兰

哈萨甲

21:00 未开赛

奥基捷佩斯

FK阿雷斯

哈萨甲

21:00 未开赛

阿克扎伊克

拖雷斯

哈萨甲

21:00 未开赛

埃基巴斯图兹

汗腾格里

奥运女足

23:00 未开赛

西班牙女足

日本女足

奥运女足

23:00 未开赛

加拿大女足

新西兰女足

2024-07-26 星期五

芬乙

00:00 未开赛

TP47

大力神

欧联杯

01:00 未开赛

莫尔德

锡尔克堡

欧联杯

01:00 未开赛

基尔马诺克

色格拉布鲁日

欧联杯

01:00 未开赛

布拉加

佩塔提科

欧联杯

01:00 未开赛

阿贾克斯

伏伊伏丁那

奥运女足

01:00 未开赛

尼日利亚女足

巴西女足

奥运女足

01:00 未开赛

德国女足

澳大利亚女足

冰女超

02:00 未开赛

廷达斯托尔女足

瓦鲁尔女足

冰女超

02:00 未开赛

贝雷达比历克女足

费基亚女足

奥运女足

03:00 未开赛

美国女足

赞比亚女足

奥运女足

03:00 未开赛

法国女足

哥伦比亚女足

冰女甲

03:15 未开赛

阿简尼斯女足

冰女甲

03:15 未开赛

IR雷克查域克女足

塞尔福斯女足

冰岛甲

03:15 未开赛

嘉德维克

特罗图尔

冰岛甲

03:15 未开赛

IR雷克雅未克

雷克尼尔

冰岛甲

03:15 未开赛

格洛塔

格林达维克

冰岛甲

03:15 未开赛

阿费查尔丁

凯夫拉维克

阿甲

05:45 未开赛

普拉滕斯

萨斯菲尔德

阿甲

05:45 未开赛

拉努斯

贝尔格拉诺

巴西甲

07:00 未开赛

科林蒂安

格雷米奥

阿甲

08:00 未开赛

堤格雷

科尔多瓦中央

阿甲

08:00 未开赛

图库曼竞技

科尔多瓦学院

澳维女超

12:00 未开赛

布琳狮子女足

澳维女超

12:00 未开赛

海德伯格女足

澳维女超

12:00 未开赛

波克海尔女足

澳维女超

12:00 未开赛

卡德尔联女足

南墨尔本女足

澳维女超

12:00 未开赛

布伦瑞克祖云达斯女足

埃森登皇家女足

澳维女超

12:00 未开赛

普雷斯顿狮队女足

阿拉门女足

澳南甲

13:00 未开赛

阿德莱德毒蛇

澳南甲

13:00 未开赛

坎伯兰联

澳南甲

13:00 未开赛

普雷福特

澳南甲

13:00 未开赛

西部前锋

阿德莱德蓝鹰

澳南甲

13:00 未开赛

西阿德莱德SC

富勒姆联

澳南甲

13:00 未开赛

塞利斯贝瑞联

斯特尔特狮队

澳维甲

17:15 未开赛

伊斯特恩狮队

澳维甲

17:15 未开赛

本特利绿茵

澳维甲

17:15 未开赛

华勒比市

澳维甲

17:15 未开赛

布琳狮子

墨尔本胜利青年队

澳维甲

17:15 未开赛

金士顿城

北部吉隆勇士

澳维甲

17:15 未开赛

兰沃里林弗洛

西部联青年FC

澳维甲

17:15 未开赛

布伦瑞克城

诺夫克特

缅甸联

17:30 未开赛

汉达瓦迪联

雅丹纳博

澳维超

17:30 未开赛

南墨尔本

墨尔本港

澳威超

17:30 未开赛

悉尼FC青年队

卧龙海岸狼队

澳威超

17:30 未开赛

曼立联

萨瑟兰鲨鱼

澳维超

17:45 未开赛

丹德农市

澳南超

18:00 未开赛

地铁之星

韩K3联

18:00 未开赛

春川市民

木浦市

澳塔超

18:15 未开赛

朗赛斯顿城

河畔奥林匹克

韩K联

18:30 未开赛

济州联

蔚山HD

韩K联

18:30 未开赛

江原FC

全北现代

澳西超

19:00 未开赛

珀斯SC

澳南超

19:00 未开赛

阿德莱德彗星

阿德莱德联青年队

中超

19:35 未开赛

上海海港

南通支云

爱沙乙B

19:45 未开赛

土勒维克

中超

20:00 未开赛

深圳新鹏城

北京国安

俄青联

20:00 未开赛

克拉斯诺达尔青年队

俄青联

20:00 未开赛

喀山鲁宾青年队

俄青联

20:00 未开赛

俄青联

20:00 未开赛

莫斯科中央陆军青年队

格罗兹尼青年队

俄青联

20:00 未开赛

罗斯杜夫青年队

莫斯科迪纳摩青年队

俄青联

20:00 未开赛

莫斯科切尔塔诺沃青年队

法克尔青年队

俄青联

20:00 未开赛

诺夫哥罗德青年队

圣彼得堡泽尼特青年队

俄青联

20:00 未开赛

奥伦堡青年队

乌拉尔青年队

俄青联

20:00 未开赛

莫斯科火车头青年队

苏维埃之翼青年队

俄青联

20:00 未开赛

科诺普廖夫青年队

莫斯科斯巴达青年队

马来超

20:15 未开赛

柔佛DT

登嘉楼

马维超

20:30 未开赛

越南联

20:30 未开赛

芹苴鲶鱼

河内水牛

马来超

21:00 未开赛

吉兰丹DN

霹雳FC

马来超

21:00 未开赛

吉达州

古晋城

拉脱甲

22:00 未开赛

涅日克内

立陶乙

23:00 未开赛

尼维斯

维尔纽斯

立陶乙

23:00 未开赛

考纳斯

斯奥利艾B队

立陶乙

23:00 未开赛

巴布伦加斯

加尔利阿瓦

2024-07-27 星期六

立陶甲

00:00 未开赛

班加

考诺萨基列斯

立陶乙

00:00 未开赛

FK海王星克莱佩达

伊兰纳斯

芬乙

00:00 未开赛

詹兹

EPS埃斯波

芬乙

00:00 未开赛

亚特兰提斯

于韦斯屈莱

芬乙

00:00 未开赛

TPV坦佩雷

洪卡

芬乙

00:00 未开赛

伊洛特

图尔库国际B队

埃及超

00:00 未开赛

扎马雷克

金字塔

爱沙甲

00:30 未开赛

纳尔瓦

诺米联

丹麦甲

01:00 未开赛

科灵

哈维德夫

丹麦甲

01:00 未开赛

HB克厄

欧登塞

丹麦甲

01:00 未开赛

霍森斯

希勒罗德

丹麦甲

01:00 未开赛

霍布罗

埃斯比约

丹麦超

01:00 未开赛

桑德捷斯基

林比

瑞士挑

01:30 未开赛

尼奈斯

贝林佐纳

瑞士挑

01:30 未开赛

乌契

沙夫豪森

威冠联

01:45 未开赛

巴克利镇

匹赫高

瑞士挑

02:15 未开赛

韦尔

阿劳

瑞士挑

02:15 未开赛

卡洛治

纳沙泰尔

威冠联

02:30 未开赛

特芬琳

威冠联

02:30 未开赛

阿曼福德

威冠联

02:30 未开赛

塔福斯威尔

兰内里

威冠联

02:30 未开赛

卡马顿

高特利联

威冠联

02:30 未开赛

帕地普利德

亚分利多

威冠联

02:45 未开赛

科尔温湾

班戈1876

威冠联

02:45 未开赛

格雷斯福特

勒莱矿工

威冠联

02:45 未开赛

空中巴士

登比城

比甲

02:45 未开赛

布鲁日

梅赫伦

爱甲

02:45 未开赛

条约联

费恩夏普

爱甲

02:45 未开赛

科克城

凯里FC

爱甲

02:45 未开赛

科布漫步者

阿斯隆城

爱甲

02:45 未开赛

布雷流浪者

韦克斯福德

爱超

02:45 未开赛

德罗赫达联

沃特福德联

爱超

02:45 未开赛

波希米亚人

邓多克

冰岛乙

03:15 未开赛

沃古姆

奥拉夫斯维克维京

秘女联

04:00 未开赛

秘女联

04:00 未开赛

秘女联

04:00 未开赛

秘女联

04:00 未开赛

秘女联

04:00 未开赛

利马联盟女足

秘女联

04:00 未开赛

防御女足

秘鲁体育大学女足

美乙

04:00 未开赛

哈特福德竞技

凤凰重生

美乙

04:00 未开赛

塔尔萨钻机工

印地十一

美乙

04:00 未开赛

科罗拉多跃泉

拉斯维加斯之光

阿乙

06:00 未开赛

贝尔格拉诺防卫队

查卡里塔青年

阿乙

06:00 未开赛

里奥夸尔托学生队

阿尔多斯维

阿乙

06:00 未开赛

科隆竞技

米特雷圣地亚哥竞技

阿乙

06:00 未开赛

阿尔米兰提布朗

迪罗甘拿斯亚

阿乙

06:00 未开赛

阿特兰大竞技

甘拿斯亚门多萨

阿乙

06:00 未开赛

联合防卫队

新芝加哥

阿乙

06:00 未开赛

玛德恩

玛伦

阿乙

06:00 未开赛

拉费尔拿

CA坦波利

阿乙

06:00 未开赛

圣德尔模

布朗安德奎

阿乙

06:00 未开赛

查克佛伊维

阿马格罗

阿乙

06:00 未开赛

阿尔瓦拉多

科多巴竞赛会

阿乙

06:00 未开赛

圭梅斯竞技

帕特罗纳图

阿乙

06:00 未开赛

胡胡伊体操击剑竞技

特里斯顿

阿乙

06:00 未开赛

迈普

全男孩竞技

阿乙

06:00 未开赛

费罗卡利

卡洛斯卡萨雷斯农业

阿乙

06:00 未开赛

圣米格尔

吉列尔莫布朗

阿乙

06:00 未开赛

基尔梅斯

圣胡安圣马丁

阿乙

06:00 未开赛

埃斯卡拉达

萨兰迪兵工厂

阿乙

06:00 未开赛

卡塞罗斯学生队

图库曼圣马丁

墨女超

07:00 未开赛

美洲狮女足

巴圣杯

07:00 未开赛

弗兰卡纳

加拿职

07:00 未开赛

约克联FC

球会友谊

07:30 未开赛

利物浦

贝蒂斯

联盟杯

08:00 未开赛

奥兰多城

蒙特利尔CF

联盟杯

08:00 未开赛

亚特兰大联

华盛顿联

联盟杯

09:00 未开赛

美洲狮

奥斯汀FC

联盟杯

10:00 未开赛

西雅图海湾人

明尼苏达联

加拿职

10:00 未开赛

温哥华FC

骑兵队

联盟杯

11:00 未开赛

洛杉矶FC

蒂华纳

澳维超

11:00 未开赛

格林古利

埃文代尔

澳维U21

12:00 未开赛

南墨尔本U21

墨尔本港鲨鱼U21

澳威北超

12:30 未开赛

汉密尔顿奥林匹克

澳威北超

12:30 未开赛

埃奇沃斯伊格斯

麦格理湖

澳塔超

12:30 未开赛

霍巴特斑马

德文波特城

西澳超U20

13:00 未开赛

湾水市U20

西澳超U20

13:00 未开赛

珀斯光荣U20

澳首超

13:00 未开赛

坎培拉奥林匹克

西澳超U20

13:00 未开赛

佩尔斯U20

西澳超U20

13:00 未开赛

珀斯红星U20

西澳超U20

13:00 未开赛

阿马达尔U20

因勒乌德联U20

西澳超U20

13:00 未开赛

巴尔卡塔U20

弗罗瑞特U20

澳维U21

13:30 未开赛

卡瓦利尔斯U21

艾文多尔U21

澳南超

13:30 未开赛

阿德莱德SC

坎贝尔市体育馆

澳维U21

14:15 未开赛

澳塔超

14:30 未开赛

格诺尔基卡纳特斯FC

澳威北超

14:30 未开赛

库山

梅特兰

爱沙乙B

15:00 未开赛

韩K3联

15:00 未开赛

始兴市民

蔚山市民

澳威北超

15:00 未开赛

瓦伦蒂勒

林顿加法斯

澳西超

15:00 未开赛

珀斯红星

施蒂林马塞多尼亚

澳西超

15:00 未开赛

珀斯光荣青年队

费雷曼特尔市

澳西超

15:00 未开赛

湾水市

威斯顿骑士

澳西超

15:00 未开赛

巴尔卡塔

弗罗瑞特

澳西超

15:00 未开赛

阿马达尔

因勒乌德联

爱沙乙B

15:00 未开赛

塔尔图卡列夫

帕尔努JK

澳南超

15:30 未开赛

阿德莱德城

澳威超

15:30 未开赛

北部精神

悉尼奥林匹克

澳南超

15:30 未开赛

白城伍德维尔

莫德柏里喷射机

澳首超

15:45 未开赛

莫纳洛黑豹

中乙

16:00 未开赛

广州豹

泉州亚新

中乙

16:00 未开赛

赣州瑞狮定南旅投

广西蓝航

中乙

16:00 未开赛

广西恒宸

江西黑马青年婺源奥飞

中乙

16:00 未开赛

海口名城尚南堂

上海海港B队

中乙

16:00 未开赛

湖南湘涛

深圳青年人

澳维超

16:15 未开赛

阿尔托纳

莫兰德城

澳塔超

16:30 未开赛

金布洛治獅队

南霍巴特

澳南超

16:30 未开赛

阿德莱德奥林匹克

帕拉山骑士

越女联

17:00 未开赛

河内B队女足

TNG太原女足

越女联

17:00 未开赛

胡志明市B队女足

丰富府里女足

日职丙

17:00 未开赛

SC相模原

金泽共进

日职丙

17:00 未开赛

横滨体育

八户于南乡

澳威甲

17:00 未开赛

麦克亚瑟公羊队

澳威甲

17:00 未开赛

芒特德瑞特城流浪者

澳威甲

17:00 未开赛

哈柯亚东悉尼市

澳威甲

17:00 未开赛

保尼白鹰

澳威甲

17:00 未开赛

北方虎

澳威甲

17:00 未开赛