赛事 时间 状态 对阵 直播源
赛事 时间 状态 对阵 直播源
2024-04-23 星期二

墨西U23

00:45 未开赛

蒂华纳U23

普埃布拉U23

埃及超

01:00 下半场

El达克尔野

未来足球

埃及超

01:00 下半场

伊蒂哈德伊斯坎达里

伊斯梅利

丹麦超

01:00 下半场

北西兰

奥胡斯

瑞典女超

01:00 下半场

林雪平女足

赫根女足

瑞典超

01:00 下半场

埃尔夫斯堡

卡尔马

土超

01:00 下半场

锡瓦斯

费内巴切

挪丙

01:00 下半场

侯尼霍斯

腓特烈斯塔B队

挪丙

01:00 下半场

乌拉恩

库弗姆B队

挪丙

01:00 下半场

奥普沙尔

斯巴达萨普斯堡B队

波兰甲

01:00 下半场

波兹南瓦塔

梅莱茨钢铁

葡甲

01:00 下半场

马德拉国民

本菲卡B队

土甲

01:00 下半场

尤姆尼耶士邦

高卡尔利

瑞典乙

01:00 下半场

阿特维达堡

森姆比

瑞典乙

01:00 下半场

FBK巴尔坎

哈萨赫姆斯

瑞典超甲

01:00 下半场

奥雷布洛

瓦尔贝里

北非青U17

01:00 下半场

阿尔及利亚U17

突尼斯U17

利比亚超

01:00 下半场

班加西阿赫利

纳沙班加西

东亚超

01:00 上半场

卡兹玛

穆哈拉格

芬女杯

01:15 下半场

ToTe女足

格尼斯坦U20女足

BNXT联赛

01:30 加时赛(弃用)

格罗宁根

林堡

土篮超

01:30 加时赛(弃用)

贝西克塔斯

加拉塔萨雷

德女联

01:30 下半场

拜仁女足

云达不莱梅女足

比U21

01:30 下半场

KMSK丹泽U21

法郎波兰斯U21

阿全甲

01:30 下半场

博利瓦尔

CA祖文图德尤尼达

巴青锦标

01:30 下半场

费古埃伦斯U20

赫茨利奥鲁滋U20

沙特甲

01:45 中场

阿尔特吉

巴廷

爱尔高联

01:50 中场

考克大学

科林蒂安学院

英U21

02:00 中场

桑德兰U21

利物浦U21

英U21

02:00 中场

布莱克本U21

阿森纳U21

匈乙

02:00 中场

吉奥里

斯泽格迪

冰女超

02:00 中场

斯塔尔南女足

维京古女足

冰女超

02:00 中场

贝雷达比历克女足

凯夫拉维克女足

荷乙

02:00 中场

埃因霍温青年队

乌德勒支青年队

荷乙

02:00 上半场

阿尔克马尔青年队

芬洛

冰女杯

02:00 中场

雷克雅未克女足

阿佛坦斯女足

秘鲁乙

02:00 中场

圣马丁大学

坎托劳体育学院

阿乙

02:00 中场

阿尔米兰提布朗

布朗安德奎

阿乙

02:00 中场

迈普

圭梅斯竞技

冰女超

02:00 下半场

廷达斯托尔女足

哈夫纳夫约杜尔女足

非洲篮联

02:00 下半场

班吉SC

艾哈利埃及

英U21

02:00 上半场

诺丁汉U21

雷丁U21

瑞士挑

02:15 上半场

图恩

锡永

比U21

02:15 上半场

利亚斯U21

科特赖克U21

冰岛U19

02:15 上半场

哈夫纳夫约杜尔U19

瑟福斯哈玛尔阿吉尔亚伯格U19

西乙

02:30 上半场

卡塔赫纳

奥维耶多

阿丙曼特

02:30 上半场

巴拉卡斯体育会

祖文图德尤尼达

阿丙曼特

02:30 上半场

罗萨里奥阿根廷

西班牙语体育会

克罗甲

02:30 上半场

福尼尔

塞德维塔青年

阿丙曼特

02:30 上半场

乌尔奎萨

莱安阿拉姆

巴青锦标

02:30 上半场

维拉诺瓦青年队

戈亚尼恩斯青年队

乌拉后备

02:30 上半场

马尔多纳多后备队

乌拉圭民族后备队

乌拉后备

02:30 上半场

波士顿河后备队

芬斯后备队

乌拉后备

02:30 上半场

漫游者后备队

乌拉圭河床后备队

乌拉后备

02:30 上半场

普罗格雷索后备队

蒙得维的亚利物浦后备队

乌拉后备

02:30 上半场

达努比奥后备队

阿尔比恩后备队

乌拉后备

02:30 上半场

蒙特维多竞技后备队

尤文图德德拉后备队

意篮甲

02:30 中场

博洛尼亚

雷吉奥

乌拉后备

02:30 上半场

佩纳罗尔后备队

蒙得维的亚城图尔克后备队

阿TB

02:30 上半场

巴兰卡斯FC

卡米尼罗斯

冰岛U19

02:30 上半场

伊米尔U19

维京古U19

爱超

02:45 上半场

舒尔本

沙姆洛克

爱超

02:45 上半场

德里城

圣帕特里克竞技

意甲

02:45 上半场

AC米兰

国米

北爱后备

02:45 上半场

罗夫加尔U20

卡域克流浪后备队

北爱超

02:45 上半场

林菲尔德

拉恩

英南超

02:45 上半场

普利茅夫帕克韦

托顿

爱尔高联

02:45 上半场

岩石山

米德勒顿

北爱后备

02:45 上半场

纽维城后备队

格伦托兰后备队

英北甲

02:45 上半场

利弗西奇

格兰瑟姆城

爱超

02:45 上半场

斯莱戈流浪者

戈尔韦联

毛里乙

02:45 上半场

FC阿拉法特

布拉克FC

英北超

02:45 上半场

马特洛克

阿斯顿联

法女篮

02:50 上半场

布尔日女篮

塔布斯女篮

西甲

03:00 未开赛

塞维利亚

马略卡

英冠

03:00 未开赛

米德尔斯堡

利兹联

法全联

03:00 未开赛

索肖

尼奥特

北爱后备

03:00 未开赛

拉恩后备队

科尔雷恩后备队

玻利甲

03:00 未开赛

圣安东尼奥布鲁布鲁

石油独立

冰岛超

03:00 上半场

霍图尔

瓦鲁尔

冰女超

03:15 未开赛

费基亚女足

图罗杜尔女足

葡超

03:15 未开赛

法鲁人体育

本菲卡

冰女杯

03:15 未开赛

阿简尼斯女足

塞尔福斯女足

冰女杯

03:15 未开赛

阿费查尔丁女足

禾利达仁迪女足

冰岛女甲

03:15 未开赛

阿迪娜女篮

KR雷克雅未克女篮

冰岛超

03:30 未开赛

托尔

拿尔维克

秘鲁甲

04:00 未开赛

卡哈马卡商业联

阿利亚加

巴克甲

04:30 未开赛

华斯高AC

圣弗朗西斯科AC

哥伦甲

05:00 未开赛

福塔雷绍查

布卡拉曼加

巴拉乙

05:15 未开赛

圣洛伦佐体育会

帕斯托雷奥

墨女超

05:45 未开赛

蓝十字女足

托卢卡女足

加拿冠

06:00 未开赛

弗尔戈FC

约克联FC

加拿冠

06:00 未开赛

太平洋FC

维多利亚高地

加拿冠

06:00 未开赛

渥太华竞技

瓦鲁尔FC

加拿冠

06:00 未开赛

骑兵队

温哥华FC

巴女甲

06:00 未开赛

科林蒂安女足

费罗维里亚女足

巴西甲

06:00 未开赛

保利斯塔诺

科林蒂安

加拿冠

06:00 未开赛

多伦多FC

西姆科郡流浪者队

加拿冠

06:00 未开赛

HFX流浪者

圣劳伦

哥伦女足

06:00 未开赛

帕斯度女足

国际帕尔米拉女足

智利乙

06:00 未开赛

巴列彻

圣菲利浦联

牙买超

06:00 未开赛

沃特豪斯

蒂沃利加登斯

澳足总

06:00 未开赛

希尤斯布伦贝斯

卧龙海岸狼队

阿篮乙

06:30 未开赛

皮拉尔

佩德罗埃查古

巴女甲

06:30 未开赛

布鲁门诺女篮

卡坦多瓦女篮

墨女超

07:00 未开赛

内卡萨女足

马萨特兰女足

巴西甲

07:00 未开赛

弗兰萨

摩日达斯克鲁济斯

巴丙

07:00 未开赛

费罗维亚里亚

ABC纳泰

巴丙

07:00 未开赛

康菲安卡

隆德里纳

NBA

07:00 未开赛

骑士

魔术

阿全甲

07:00 未开赛

贝尔格拉诺体育

康赛普森吉姆纳西亚

美预备联

07:00 未开赛

芝加哥火焰B队

卡罗莱娜

哥伦甲

07:10 未开赛

茨高

里奥内格罗老鹰

巴拉乙

07:30 未开赛

桑坦尼体育会

卡拉普瓜

NBA

07:30 未开赛

尼克斯

76人

阿篮乙

07:30 未开赛

伊图赞戈

帕多瓦之家

阿篮乙

07:30 未开赛

埃泽扎竞技

萨米恩托研究所

巴拉甲

07:30 未开赛

圣何塞

科洛尼亚黄金

阿篮联

08:00 未开赛

佩纳罗尔

圣洛伦索

乌拉联

08:00 未开赛

防守者体育

阿瓜达竞技

波多黎各超

08:00 未开赛

克布拉迪亚斯海盗

阿雷西博

波多黎各超

08:00 未开赛

卡瓜斯

阿瓜达桑特罗斯

NBA

08:00 未开赛

雄鹿

步行者

巴西乙

08:00 未开赛

维拉诺瓦

巴西瓜拉尼

哥伦女足

08:00 未开赛

麦德林独立女足

国民竞技女足

阿篮乙

08:00 未开赛

克拉里达

卡扎竞技

阿乙

08:10 未开赛

基尔梅斯

帕特罗纳图

乌拉联

08:15 未开赛

佩纳罗尔

蒙特维多国民队

智利乙

08:30 未开赛

康塞普西翁大学

库里科联

智利乙

08:30 未开赛

塞雷那

圣塔科鲁兹

牙买超

08:30 未开赛

阿内特加登斯

波特莫尔联

阿篮甲

08:30 未开赛

圣路易斯佩德内拉

德尔埃斯特

阿鲁巴联

09:00 未开赛

圣达菲竞技

科亚里

墨女超

09:00 未开赛

蒙特雷女足

圣路易斯竞技女足

墨女超

09:00 未开赛

墨西哥美洲女足

美洲狮女足

阿篮联

09:00 未开赛

奎梅萨

福尔摩莎

萨尔瓦多联

09:15 未开赛

萨尔瓦多

查尔恰帕联

萨尔瓦多联

09:15 未开赛

圣塔安娜BC

梅塔帕

哥伦甲

09:20 未开赛

帕斯托

拉伊奎达德

危地LMM

09:45 未开赛

圣卡洛斯大学

PSN

NBA

10:00 未开赛

掘金

湖人

哥斯甲

10:00 未开赛

瓜纳卡斯特卡

希雷迪亚诺

哥斯超

10:00 未开赛

希腊超级电缆

JMC利蒙鲨鱼

中女甲

14:00 未开赛

上海申花女足

广东体彩女足

中女甲

14:00 未开赛

河北君乐宝女足

云南安泰女足

中女甲

14:00 未开赛

佛山女足

福建南安女足

中U21

15:00 未开赛

河南俱乐部U21

南通支云U21

中U21

15:00 未开赛

广西平果哈嘹U21

成都蓉城U21

中U21

15:00 未开赛

武汉三镇U21

北京国安U21

中U21

15:00 未开赛

长春亚泰U21

梅州客家U21

中女甲

16:15 未开赛

广西平果呗侬女足

大连女足

中女甲

16:15 未开赛

武汉武体女足

天津圣德女足

中女甲

16:15 未开赛

青岛西海岸女足

北京师范大学女足

中女甲

16:15 未开赛

四川女足

辽宁沈北禾丰女足

澳昆U23

16:15 未开赛

伊普斯维奇FC U23

南国老鹰U23

澳昆U23

16:30 未开赛

卡帕拉巴U23

洛根闪电U23

澳昆U23

16:30 未开赛

瑞德兰茨联U23

摩顿城精英II队U23

孟加拉杯

17:00 未开赛

贾马尔

孟加拉国警察

澳足总

17:30 未开赛

黑镇斯巴达

邓巴流浪者FC

澳足总

17:30 未开赛

纽卡斯尔奥林匹克

新兰普顿

澳足总

17:30 未开赛

SD公鹿FC

马可尼

澳昆女超

17:30 未开赛

弗吉尼亚联女足

摩顿城精英女足U23

澳昆甲

17:30 未开赛

伊斯顿沙伯

米切尔顿

澳昆杯

17:30 未开赛

摩顿湾联后备队

卡布尔彻

澳昆杯

17:30 未开赛

布里斯班狮吼青年队

布里斯班前锋

澳足总

17:45 未开赛

达尔文之心

海伦斯

韩篮甲

18:00 未开赛

原州东浦新世代

釜山宙斯盾

澳新南联

18:00 未开赛

帕拉玛塔鹰

悉尼大学

澳新南联

18:00 未开赛

骑警流浪

南海岸火焰

澳足总

18:00 未开赛

阿尔托纳东方

埃文代尔

澳足总

18:00 未开赛

马卡瑟尔

因特莱恩

澳昆甲

18:15 未开赛

伊普斯维奇城

南国老鹰

澳昆超

18:30 未开赛

瑞德兰茨联

摩顿湾联

澳昆甲

18:30 未开赛

卡帕拉巴

洛根闪电

丹后备

19:00 未开赛

霍森斯后备队

维堡后备队

俄篮超

19:00 未开赛

库班火车头B队

莫斯科中央陆军B队

布隆迪杯

19:00 未开赛

莫索糖业公司

卢米耶恩戈齐

CBA

19:35 未开赛

浙江东阳光药

广东华南虎

CBA

19:35 未开赛

深圳马可波罗

辽宁本钢

土库曼超

20:00 未开赛

梅尔瓦

纳比治

英乙U21

20:00 未开赛

沃特福德U21

考文垂U21

英乙U21

20:00 未开赛

伊普斯维奇U21

维冈竞技U21

英乙U21

20:00 未开赛

卡迪夫城U21

彼得堡联U21

英乙U21

20:00 未开赛

布里斯托尔城U21

赫尔城U21

英乙U21

20:00 未开赛

斯旺西U21

伯恩利U21

伊朗乙

20:00 未开赛

史特拉干巴赫曼

拉什特

伊朗乙

20:00 未开赛

弗拉德库兹B队

奇恩萨姆巴布尔

伊朗乙

20:00 未开赛

亚萨FC

浅滩

沙特青

20:30 未开赛

达曼协作青年队

利雅得青年人青年队

伊拉超

20:45 未开赛

卡克

卡西姆

喀麦隆甲

21:00 未开赛

杜阿拉星队

福德巴汉姆

英乙U21

21:00 未开赛

米尔沃尔U21

巴恩斯利U21

俄篮超

21:00 未开赛

列夫达

海参崴迪纳摩

亚美超

21:00 未开赛

BKMA

舒拉克

布隆迪杯

21:00 未开赛

德拉学院

国际之星

布隆迪杯

21:00 未开赛

鲁金佐FC

特拉维夫FC

英后备

21:00 未开赛

诺士郡后备队

曼斯菲尔德后备队

瑞青超U21

21:00 未开赛

奥基迪U21

斯柯维德U21

沙特青

21:10 未开赛

吉达青年队

瓦赫达麦加青年队

埃及甲

21:30 未开赛

西梅德斯

埃尔玛卡沙

埃及甲

21:30 未开赛

佩特雷姆

阿斯旺

埃及甲

21:30 未开赛

纳塞塔亚登

未来之星

埃及甲

21:30 未开赛

葛赫瑞雅特西平

德克内斯

埃及甲

21:30 未开赛

马卡迪

埃及电信

阿曼联

21:40 未开赛

瓦赫达

青年党

布隆迪杯

21:45 未开赛

卡扬扎联

布隆迪学院

阿曼联

21:50 未开赛

伊卜里

佐法尔

埃及超

22:00 未开赛

史莫哈

巴拉蒂耶

俄篮超

22:00 未开赛

鲁斯奇库尔斯克

迪纳摩车里雅宾斯克

罗甲

22:00 未开赛

沃伦塔利

克拉约瓦1948

丹麦U19

22:00 未开赛

霍森斯U19

布隆德比U19

俄女超

22:00 未开赛

叶卡捷琳堡女篮

瑟克特夫卡尔女篮

塞浦甲

22:00 未开赛

艾治拿斯

阿波罗利马索尔

印度超

22:00 未开赛

奥里萨

莫亨巴根

拉脱超

22:30 未开赛

利耶帕亚

叶尔加瓦

阿尔乙

22:30 未开赛

博尔德梅奈尔

安纳巴

喀麦隆甲

23:00 未开赛

福尔图那

PWD巴门达

喀麦隆甲

23:00 未开赛

USM卢姆

杜阿拉

亚美超

23:00 未开赛

乌拉尔图

诺亚FC

乌克超

23:00 未开赛

利马帕

基辅

格鲁甲

23:00 未开赛

库塔伊西

拉什

伊拉超

23:15 未开赛

扎瓦拉

纳弗巴士拉

2024-04-24 星期三

奥甲

00:30 未开赛

WSG蒂罗尔

奥地利维也纳

奥甲

00:30 未开赛

奥地利卢斯特瑙

沃尔夫斯贝格

沙特甲

00:30 未开赛

欧鲁巴赫

阿尔科鲁德

芬兰杯

00:30 未开赛

米克力二队

基乌帕

罗甲

00:30 未开赛

波图森尼

布加勒斯特迪纳摩

埃及超

01:00 未开赛

佩哈亚克

马斯里

亚海乙

01:00 未开赛

赫利奥斯太阳

波德戈里察

以篮甲

01:00 未开赛

艾丽祖尔阿什克伦

拉那那马卡比

VTB联赛

01:00 未开赛

库班火车头

彼尔姆帕尔马

丹麦甲

01:00 未开赛

阿玛格

哥本哈根狼队

瑞典超甲

01:00 未开赛

代格福什

赫尔辛堡

塞利昂超

01:00 未开赛

普斯阿通FC

钻石星尘

法女篮

01:00 未开赛

蒙彼利埃女篮

查内勃艮第南部女篮

奥篮超

01:00 未开赛

格拉茨

韦尔斯飞人

奥篮超

01:00 未开赛

卡芬堡公牛

克洛斯

奥篮超

01:00 未开赛

圣珀尔滕

雄狮

欧篮联

01:30 未开赛

帕纳辛纳科斯

特拉维夫马卡比

土杯

01:30 未开赛

安卡拉古库

贝西克塔斯

南非超

01:30 未开赛

马摩洛迪日落

瑟库库内联

瑞士挑

01:30 未开赛

纳沙泰尔

韦尔

瑞士挑

01:30 未开赛

贝林佐纳

沙夫豪森

沙特甲

01:45 未开赛

费萨里哈曼

阿拉毕

法篮甲

02:00 未开赛

利摩日

格拉夫莱尼斯

法篮甲

02:00 未开赛

巴莱斯

沙隆索恩

法篮甲

02:00 未开赛

圣昆廷

南泰尔

亚冠杯

02:00 未开赛

利雅得新月

阿尔艾因

匈杯

02:00 未开赛

帕克斯

基斯华达

英乙U21

02:00 未开赛

女王公园巡游者U21

伯明翰U21

法女篮

02:00 未开赛

海纳特女篮

布雷塔尼女篮

法女篮

02:00 未开赛

弗拉米斯卡罗女篮

罗切文德女篮

瑞士挑

02:15 未开赛

巴登

阿劳

比甲

02:30 未开赛

韦斯特洛

旧海弗莱鲁汶

比甲

02:30 未开赛

圣图尔登

根特

比甲

02:30 未开赛

标准列日

梅赫伦

奥甲

02:30 未开赛

BW林茨

阿尔塔奇

波兰乙

02:30 未开赛

雷索维亚

克拉科夫

阿乙曼特

02:30 未开赛

拉费雷尔

圣马丁布萨科

阿丙曼特

02:30 未开赛

贝拉萨特吉

卡拉普莱

英依超

02:45 未开赛

波特斯

哈士汀联

英甲

02:45 未开赛

切尔滕汉姆

彼得堡联

英甲

02:45 未开赛

剑桥联

韦康比流浪者

法乙

02:45 未开赛

瓦朗谢讷

阿雅克肖

法乙

02:45 未开赛

特鲁瓦

波城

法乙

02:45 未开赛

罗德兹

巴黎FC

法乙

02:45 未开赛

奎维利

亚眠

法乙

02:45 未开赛

甘冈

昂热

法乙

02:45 未开赛

格勒诺布尔

圣埃蒂安

法乙

02:45 未开赛

卡昂

昂纳西

法乙

02:45 未开赛

波尔多

敦刻尔克

法乙

02:45 未开赛

巴斯蒂亚

孔卡诺

法乙

02:45 未开赛

欧塞尔

拉瓦勒

英乙

02:45 未开赛

科尔切斯特联

唐卡斯特

英依超

02:45 未开赛

康戈尔流浪者

波格诺尔

英依联甲

02:45 未开赛

汉沃夫维拉

卡粟勒斯

英依超

02:45 未开赛

豪克

恩菲尔德镇

法女篮

02:50 未开赛

阿斯克新城女篮

昂热女篮

英超

03:00 未开赛

阿森纳

切尔西

意杯

03:00 未开赛

拉齐奥

尤文

英冠

03:00 未开赛

莱斯特城

南安普顿

欧篮联

03:00 未开赛

皇家马德里

巴斯克尼亚

冰女杯

03:15 未开赛

科帕沃古女足

葛洛塔女足

冰岛杯

03:15 未开赛

弗约尼尔

塞尔福斯

阿尔杯

03:45 未开赛

MC阿尔及尔

康士坦丁

厄乙

04:00 未开赛

曼塔

瓜拉塞奥

秘鲁乙

04:30 未开赛

慕尼斯帕尔体育

科帕索尔

解放者杯

06:00 未开赛

拉普拉塔大学生

格雷米奥

智利联

06:00 未开赛

意大利人运动

安库德

巴西甲

06:00 未开赛

米纳斯

尤尼奥科林蒂安

南美杯

06:00 未开赛

拉卡莱拉联

克鲁塞罗

解放者杯

06:00 未开赛

加拉加斯

罗萨里奥中央

阿乙

06:00 未开赛

费罗卡利

阿尔瓦拉多

巴西甲

06:30 未开赛

乌法兹萨

圣保罗

巴马锦标

06:30 未开赛

摩托圣路易

马拉尼昂

阿篮联

07:00 未开赛

圣洛伦索

帕兰德森

巴罗联

07:00 未开赛

圣瑞蒙度RR

河流竞技RR

NBA

07:30 未开赛

森林狼

太阳

阿鲁巴联

08:00 未开赛

SV卡拉维尔

钟阿鲁巴SV

阿篮联

08:00 未开赛

欧贝拉TC

科尔多瓦学院

阿篮联

08:00 未开赛

佩纳罗尔

阿根廷胡宁竞技

波多黎各超

08:00 未开赛

桑图尔塞捕蟹者

庞塞

波多黎各超

08:00 未开赛

卡罗莱纳州巨人

马纳蒂

巴西乙

08:00 未开赛

布鲁斯基

米拉索

南美杯

08:00 未开赛

加西拉索

库亚巴

南美杯

08:00 未开赛

特立尼登斯

国民波托西

解放者杯

08:00 未开赛

米内罗竞技

佩纳罗尔

解放者杯

08:00 未开赛

蒙得维的亚

圣洛伦索

厄乙

08:00 未开赛

CD瓦尔加斯托雷斯

瓜亚基尔城

南美杯

08:30 未开赛

阿根廷青年人

科林蒂安

解放者杯

08:30 未开赛

科洛科洛

利马联盟

NBA

08:30 未开赛

雄鹿

步行者

哥伦杯

08:40 未开赛

锡帕基拉老虎

侨卡巴

阿篮联

09:00 未开赛

奎梅萨

福尔摩莎

洪都甲

09:00 未开赛

伊斯柏纳

格尼斯

巴罗联

09:00 未开赛

里约热内格罗RR

波格索RR

NBA

10:00 未开赛

快船

独行侠

南美杯

10:00 未开赛

阿利安萨

基多天主大学

解放者杯

10:00 未开赛

巴兰基亚青年

基多大学体育

美冠杯

10:15 未开赛

墨西哥美洲

帕丘卡

中U21

15:00 未开赛

浙江俱乐部U21

沧州雄狮U21

中U21

15:00 未开赛

深圳新鹏城U21

黑龙江冰城U21

中U21

15:00 未开赛

青岛海牛U21

青岛西海岸U21

中U21

15:00 未开赛

上海申花U21

天津津门虎U21

新西兰联

15:30 未开赛

奥克兰鳄蜥

富兰克林公牛

澳南部女联

16:00 未开赛

法兰克斯顿蓝调女篮

丹德农游骑兵女篮

菲篮联

16:30 未开赛

北港巴塘码头

泰丰吉普

国际友谊

16:30 未开赛

摩洛哥U18

危地马拉U18

俄甲

17:00 未开赛

SKA哈巴罗夫斯克

莫斯科罗迪纳

亚协杯

17:00 未开赛

中央海岸水手

FC康德

捷U19

17:00 未开赛

伊赫拉瓦U19

布拉格斯巴达U19

国际友谊

17:00 未开赛

马里U18

沙特阿拉伯U18

罗女甲

17:30 未开赛

ASU波利特尼卡女足

FK米耶尔库雷亚丘克女足

日联杯

18:00 未开赛

富山胜利

清水心跳

日联杯

18:00 未开赛

FC琉球冲绳

大阪钢巴

日联杯

18:00 未开赛

冈山绿雉

横滨FC

日联杯

18:00 未开赛

奈良俱乐部

广岛三箭

日联杯

18:00 未开赛

长野帕塞罗

京都不死鸟

日联杯

18:00 未开赛

群马草津温泉

柏太阳神

日联杯

18:00 未开赛

熊本深红

鸟栖砂岩

日联杯

18:00 未开赛

秋田蓝闪电

湘南丽海

亚冠杯

18:00 未开赛

横滨水手

蔚山HD

澳南部联

18:00 未开赛

法兰克斯顿蓝调

丹德农游骑兵

韩篮甲

18:00 未开赛

昌原LG猎隼

水原KT音速弹

韩篮甲

18:00 未开赛

昌原LG猎隼

水原KT音速弹

格鲁甲

18:00 未开赛

卡夫卡西亚

第比利斯国立大学

日联杯

18:30 未开赛

鸟取飞翔

浦和红钻

澳昆超

18:30 未开赛

阳光海岸流浪者

昆士兰狮队

国际友谊

18:30 未开赛

芬兰U16

瑞典U16

亚海乙

19:00 未开赛

TFT斯科普里

希别尼克

俄篮超

19:00 未开赛

莫斯科中央陆军B队

鲁斯奇库尔斯克

捷U19

19:00 未开赛

卡尔维纳U19

俄斯特拉发U19

泰联杯

19:00 未开赛

清莱联

泰港

俄甲

19:30 未开赛

克拉斯诺达尔B队

FC穆罗姆

泰联杯

19:30 未开赛

拉查武里

巴吞联

菲篮联

19:30 未开赛

菲律宾电信TNT

凤凰燃料大师

CBA

19:35 未开赛

广州龙狮

新疆伊力特

CBA

19:35 未开赛

上海久事

浙江稠州金租

土库曼超

20:00 未开赛

萨格丹

金色世纪

土库曼超

20:00 未开赛

科佩达格

阿什哈巴德FK

土库曼超

20:00 未开赛

马雷能源

阿哈尔

格鲁甲

20:00 未开赛

萨布塔洛

古泰斯拖比度

格鲁甲

20:00 未开赛

巴统迪纳摩

加格拉

格鲁甲

20:00 未开赛

哥里迪拉

萨古拉利

肯尼联

20:00 未开赛

海岸英雄

达拉贾尼戈

泰联杯

20:00 未开赛

武里南联

南奔勇士

印尼甲

20:00 未开赛

佩斯克谏义里

斯莱曼

罗女甲

20:00 未开赛

班纳特女足

亚历山德里女足

格鲁甲

20:30 未开赛

库塔伊西

拉什

俄超

21:00 未开赛

奥伦堡

莫斯科迪纳摩

俄甲

21:00 未开赛

额尔齐斯河鄂木斯克

科斯特罗马斯巴达

俄甲

21:00 未开赛

马舒克KMV

布里安斯克迪纳摩

斯伐甲

21:00 未开赛

布拉迪斯拉发B队

马尔泽尼斯

俄甲

21:00 未开赛

FK秋明

新罗西斯克黑海人

阿尔巴杯

21:00 未开赛

KF地拉那

库克斯

波黑甲

21:00 未开赛

兹维耶达

图兹拉市

波黑甲

21:00 未开赛

日林斯基

萨拉热窝

波黑甲

21:00 未开赛

泽列兹尼察

希罗基布里耶格

波黑甲

21:00 未开赛

莫斯塔尔维列兹

史洛加多波

波黑甲

21:00 未开赛

伊格曼

加比拉

波黑甲

21:00 未开赛

巴尼亚卢卡战士

波苏耶

乌干超

21:00 未开赛

艾斯帕勒斯

基塔拉体育

乌干超

21:00 未开赛

阿鲁亚山

乌干达税务局

津巴超

21:00 未开赛

铂金

卡里巴

津巴超

21:00 未开赛

特隆

布拉瓦约酋长

津巴超

21:00 未开赛

基肯恩尼

旺吉煤矿

津巴超

21:00 未开赛

赫伦塔尔斯FC

高地人

津巴超

21:00 未开赛

恩盖济铂

雅达赫

俄篮超

21:00 未开赛

圣彼得堡泽尼特B队

希姆基

俄乙

21:00 未开赛

FC波别达

FC塞瓦斯托波尔

斯伐女联

21:00 未开赛

托朴卡尼女足

塔特兰女足

乌干超

21:00 未开赛

艾斯帕勒斯

基塔拉体育

国际友谊

21:00 未开赛

厄瓜多尔U18

斯洛伐克U18

国际友谊

21:00 未开赛

卢森堡女足U16

比利时女足U16

科索沃杯

21:00 未开赛

巴尔干尼

苏哈雷卡

科索沃杯

21:00 未开赛

德利塔格尼拉內

普里斯堤纳

阿塞杯

21:00 未开赛

FK卡巴拉

兹拉

俄乙

21:00 未开赛

库班霍尔丁

纳尔奇克斯巴达

黑山乙

21:00 未开赛

欧特拉特

洛夫琴

黑山乙

21:00 未开赛

FK波德戈里察

格瑞巴吉

黑山乙

21:00 未开赛

博凯列

KOM朴高利卡

黑山乙

21:00 未开赛

贝雷尼

艾斯卡尔

布隆迪杯

21:00 未开赛

维塔罗

奥运之星

布隆迪杯

21:00 未开赛

FC黑虎

恩戈齐使者

布隆迪杯

21:00 未开赛

马加拉年轻人

弗兰博东

布隆迪杯

21:00 未开赛

布马穆鲁

布干达市

国际友谊

21:15 未开赛

克罗地亚U16

乌拉圭U16

俄甲

21:30 未开赛

新西伯利亚

罗迪纳莫斯科B队

国际友谊

21:30 未开赛

土耳其U18

牙买加U18

罗女甲

21:30 未开赛

奥林匹亚克卢日女足

化奴女足

罗甲

21:45 未开赛

克卢日大学

CSMS雅西

希腊超

22:00 未开赛

拉米亚

塞萨洛尼基

俄甲

22:00 未开赛

乌里扬诺夫斯克伏尔加

迪沙辛斯克

埃及超

22:00 未开赛

杰艾斯

恩比

俄篮超

22:00 未开赛

迪纳摩车里雅宾斯克

库班火车头B队

罗乙

22:00 未开赛

维图尔

FK米耶尔库雷亚丘克

刚果民主超

22:00 未开赛

刚果鹰

卢本巴希体育

刚果民主超

22:00 未开赛

圣埃罗伊卢波波

AS黑海豚

俄甲

22:00 未开赛

阿斯特拉罕沃尔加

莫斯科鱼雷

俄甲

22:00 未开赛

弗拉季高加索

库班

喀麦隆甲

22:00 未开赛

福德巴汉姆

班布托斯

喀麦隆甲

22:00 未开赛

杜阿拉

杜阿拉星队

喀麦隆甲

22:00 未开赛

阿维翁

USM卢姆

喀麦隆甲

22:00 未开赛

PWD巴门达

阿祖尔

喀麦隆甲

22:00 未开赛

APEJES学院

福尔图那

北非青U17

22:00 未开赛

阿尔及利亚U17

利比亚U17

喀麦隆甲

22:00 未开赛

杜阿拉

杜阿拉星队

喀麦隆甲

22:00 未开赛

福德巴汉姆

班布托斯

喀麦隆甲

22:00 未开赛

PWD巴门达

阿祖尔

喀麦隆甲

22:00 未开赛

阿维翁

USM卢姆

希腊A1女

22:00 未开赛

帕纳辛纳科斯女篮

奥林匹亚科斯女篮

阿尔杯

22:00 未开赛

贝鲁扎达

SM阿尔及尔

斯伐甲

22:30 未开赛

塔特拉

斯拉沃

斯伐甲

22:30 未开赛

沙莫林

日利纳B队

斯伐甲

22:30 未开赛

MSK贝塞夫

扑雷索夫

斯伐甲

22:30 未开赛

波瓦兹斯卡

科马尔诺

斯伐甲

22:30 未开赛

库宾

克曼尼

斯伐甲

22:30 未开赛

阿特梅迪亚

诺瓦维斯

俄甲

22:30 未开赛

阿克倫托格里蒂

列宁格勒达

俄甲

23:00 未开赛

利比克

车里雅宾斯克

俄甲

23:00 未开赛

伊凡诺沃

米阿斯

俄甲

23:00 未开赛

库尔斯克前卫

FK卡卢加

立陶甲

23:00 未开赛

维尔纽斯投资

黑格尔曼

立陶甲

23:00 未开赛

帕尼维斯

德尤加斯

俄甲

23:00 未开赛

索科尔萨拉托夫

叶尼塞

俄甲

23:00 未开赛

下卡姆斯克石油

雅罗斯拉夫尔辛尼克

塞浦甲

23:00 未开赛

卡米奥提萨

阿蒂埃努

希腊A2

23:00 未开赛

埃莱夫塞鲁波利

艾米斯阿吉亚

希腊A2

23:00 未开赛

帕尼奥尼奥斯

帕帕古

加纳超

23:00 未开赛

加纳梦想FC

贝克联

黑山乙

23:00 未开赛

波德戈里察国际

伊高洛

立陶女联

23:00 未开赛

幸运克莱佩达女篮

希奧利艾女篮

立陶女联

23:00 未开赛

LCC女篮

克尔迪斯维尔纽斯女篮

俄超

23:15 未开赛

下诺夫哥罗德

莫火车头

2024-04-25 星期四

沙特甲

00:15 未开赛

查巴垒

阿尔纳泽马

沙特甲

00:15 未开赛

布凯里耶

卡达西亚

奥甲

00:30 未开赛

哈特堡格

林茨

奥甲

00:30 未开赛

奥地利克拉根福

萨尔茨堡红牛

希腊超

00:30 未开赛

阿里斯

奥林匹亚科斯

法罗杯

00:30 未开赛

克拉克斯维克

托尔斯港

法女甲

00:30 未开赛

蒙彼利埃女足

圣埃蒂安女足

法女甲

00:30 未开赛

里昂女足

甘冈女足

法女甲

00:30 未开赛

里尔女足

波尔多女足

法女甲

00:30 未开赛

勒阿弗尔女足

弗勒里91女足

法女甲

00:30 未开赛

第戎女足

兰斯女足

俄甲

00:30 未开赛

马哈奇卡拉迪纳摩

图拉兵工厂

法女甲

00:30 未开赛

巴黎圣日耳曼女足

巴黎FC女足

荷甲

00:45 未开赛

特温特

阿尔梅勒城

塞利昂超

01:00 未开赛

东端狮

威尔伯福斯

埃及超

01:00 未开赛

金字塔

国家银行俱乐部

埃及超

01:00 未开赛

阿拉伯建筑

扎马雷克

立陶甲

01:00 未开赛

萨尔格里斯

阿尔堤斯

瑞典超

01:00 未开赛

哥德堡

赫根

瑞典超

01:00 未开赛

布洛马波卡纳

天狼星

瑞典超

01:00 未开赛

索尔纳

IFK瓦纳默

斯伐甲

01:00 未开赛

米亚瓦斯巴达

波罗尼

法甲

01:00 未开赛

摩纳哥

里尔

法甲

01:00 未开赛

洛里昂

巴黎圣日耳曼

塞利昂超

01:00 未开赛

博游骑兵

皇家共和党人

芬兰杯

01:00 未开赛

图维波里

夏卡B队

VTB联赛

01:00 未开赛

莫斯科中央陆军

克拉斯诺亚尔斯克叶尼塞

丹女篮

01:00 未开赛

阿比霍治女篮

佛肯女篮

欧俱杯

01:00 未开赛

巴赫斯塞希尔科勒吉

开姆尼茨

北非青U17

01:00 未开赛

摩洛哥U17

埃及U17

挪威杯

01:00 未开赛

谢夫

斯托姆加斯特

比女甲

01:00 未开赛

标准列日B队女足

布鲁日女足B队

德地区

01:00 未开赛

汉堡青年队

奥尔登堡

德地区

01:00 未开赛

耶德洛

凤凰吕贝克

瑞篮超

01:04 未开赛

波拉斯

加姆特兰

瑞篮超

01:04 未开赛

BC吕勒奥

诺科平海豚

挪威杯

01:05 未开赛

斯托曼

利勒斯特罗姆

俄超

01:30 未开赛

泽尼特

喀山

俄超

01:30 未开赛

克拉斯诺

巴蒂卡

希腊超

01:30 未开赛

雅典AEK

帕纳辛纳科斯

土杯

01:30 未开赛

特拉布宗

卡拉古鲁克

以杯

01:30 未开赛

贝夏普尔

内坦亚马卡比

瑞士挑

01:30 未开赛

尼奈斯

瓦杜兹

沙特甲

01:45 未开赛

吉达里比亚

卡索马

巴青锦

02:00 未开赛

塞阿拉青年队

科林蒂安青年队

巴青锦

02:00 未开赛

巴西国际青年队

巴伊亚青年队

巴青锦

02:00 未开赛

米内罗美洲青年队

米内罗竞技青年队

巴青锦

02:00 未开赛

帕尔梅拉斯青年队

巴拉纳竞技青年队

斯亚杯

02:00 未开赛

戈里察

贝尔廷齐

卢森杯

02:00 未开赛

韦勒拉图尔

施特拉森

卢森杯

02:00 未开赛

尼达克

迪弗当日

卢森杯

02:00 未开赛

埃施青年

斯威夫特

卢森杯

02:00 未开赛

霍斯特尔特

蒙多夫

匈杯

02:00 未开赛

尼尔吉哈萨

费伦茨瓦罗斯

法篮甲

02:00 未开赛

巴黎

绍莱

法篮甲

02:00 未开赛

斯特拉斯堡

勒芒萨尔特

法篮甲

02:00 未开赛

大都会92

布尔格

法篮甲

02:00 未开赛

第戎

勒坡特

法篮甲

02:00 未开赛

南锡

里昂维勒班

西协丙

02:00 未开赛

拉丕腾卡

莫列鲁萨

巴青锦

02:30 未开赛

戈亚斯青年队

圣保罗青年队

比甲

02:30 未开赛

布鲁日

亨克

比甲

02:30 未开赛

安德莱赫特

色格拉布鲁日

奥甲

02:30 未开赛

维也纳快速

格拉茨风暴

安道杯

02:30 未开赛

伊斯卡尔德斯

FC卡萨隘口

波兰乙

02:30 未开赛

格但斯克

华沙普罗尼亚

阿乙曼特

02:30 未开赛

阿卡苏索

萨卡兹斯帕斯

英超

02:45 未开赛

狼队

伯恩茅斯

英冠

02:45 未开赛

考文垂

赫尔城

英女北

02:45 未开赛

狼队女足

德比郡女足

英南超

02:45 未开赛

普利茅夫帕克韦

海耶斯

罗甲

02:45 未开赛

舍佩斯

布加勒斯特星

英超

03:00 未开赛

埃弗顿

利物浦

英超

03:00 未开赛

水晶宫

纽卡斯尔联

英超

03:00 未开赛

曼联

谢菲联

巴青锦

03:00 未开赛

克鲁塞罗青年队

福塔雷萨青年队

意杯

03:00 未开赛

亚特兰大

佛罗伦萨

荷甲

03:00 未开赛

阿贾克斯

SBV精英

法甲

03:00 未开赛

马赛

尼斯

直布超

03:00 未开赛

欧罗巴角

圣约瑟FC

冰岛杯

03:15 未开赛

瓦鲁尔

哈夫纳夫约杜尔

冰岛杯

03:15 未开赛

特罗图尔

HK科帕沃格

冰岛杯

03:15 未开赛

阿斯韦德利尔

雷克雅未克

冰岛杯

03:15 未开赛

阿尔拜尔足球俱乐部

弗拉姆

葡甲

03:15 未开赛

AVS俱乐部

波尔图B队

巴青锦

04:00 未开赛

桑托斯青年队

弗拉门戈青年队

厄乙

04:00 未开赛

十月九日

查卡里塔斯SC

巴东北杯

04:00 未开赛

巴伊亚

雷加塔斯巴西

哥斯甲

04:00 未开赛

肯塔吉内斯

桑托斯DG

哥斯甲

04:00 未开赛

圣何塞体育

阿拉胡埃伦斯

冰岛杯

04:00 未开赛

艾格纳比利克

斯塔尔南

哥伦杯

04:30 未开赛

卡塔根纳

乌伊拉竞技

哥伦杯

05:00 未开赛

科尔多瓦美洲虎

拉尼洛斯

尼拉甲

05:00 未开赛

马塔加尔帕FC

马那瓜

南美杯

06:00 未开赛

科其姆波

竞技

南美杯

06:00 未开赛

达努比奥

巴拉纳竞技

解放者杯

06:00 未开赛

乌拉圭民族

塔奇拉竞技

解放者杯

06:00 未开赛

博塔弗戈

秘鲁体育大学

解放者杯

06:00 未开赛

瓦奇巴托

最强者

巴丙

07:00 未开赛

艾帕尔斯登瑟

森柏欧

NBA

07:00 未开赛

凯尔特人

热火

洪都甲

07:15 未开赛

奥兰乔FC

CD维达

美预备联

07:30 未开赛

亚特兰大联B队

查塔努加

哥伦杯

08:00 未开赛

利昂内斯

佩雷拉

南美杯

08:00 未开赛

布拉干RB

卢克尼奥竞技

厄乙

08:00 未开赛

北莱昂内斯俱乐部

圣安东尼奥(ECU)

阿篮联

08:00 未开赛