赛事 时间 状态 对阵 直播源
2024-05-26 星期日

巴西甲

04:10 未开赛

弗兰萨

米纳斯

巴西甲

04:10 未开赛

弗兰萨

米纳斯

2024-06-02 星期日

巴西甲

03:00 未开赛

布拉干RB

尤文图德

巴西甲

03:00 未开赛

维多利亚

巴西国际

巴西甲

05:00 未开赛

弗鲁米嫩塞

戈亚尼亚竞技

巴西甲

08:00 未开赛

格雷米奥

博塔弗戈

巴西甲

22:00 未开赛

克里丘马

巴伊亚

2024-06-03 星期一

巴西甲

03:00 未开赛

科林蒂安

圣保罗

巴西甲

03:00 未开赛

巴拉纳竞技

弗拉门戈

巴西甲

05:30 未开赛

米内罗竞技

帕尔梅拉斯

巴西甲

05:30 未开赛

库亚巴

福塔雷萨

巴西甲

05:30 未开赛

瓦斯科达伽马

克鲁塞罗

赛事 时间 状态 对阵 直播源
2024-05-25 星期六

美预备联

09:00 未开赛

北德克萨斯

皇家君主

美预备联

09:00 未开赛

奥斯汀FC II队

洛杉矶FCII队

哥伦乙

09:10 未开赛

卡塔根纳

锡帕基拉老虎

巴马甲

09:30 未开赛

FC旧金山

陶罗

哥伦甲

09:30 未开赛

加勒比风暴岛

卡塔赫纳科萨里奥斯

WNBA

10:00 未开赛

火花

狂热

美女职

10:00 未开赛

海湾女足

哥谭女足

澳维U21

10:00 未开赛

艾文多尔U21

圣奥尔本斯U21

美乙2

10:00 未开赛

文图拉县

图森

美乙2

10:00 未开赛

西西雅图枢纽

纳尼联

美乙2

10:00 未开赛

卡波B队

亚利桑那阿森纳

美乙2

10:00 未开赛

巴拉德

米德莱克斯联

澳维U23

10:00 未开赛

艾云达尔U23

圣奥尔本斯圣特斯U23

美乙2

10:30 未开赛

塔科马星

奥利城FC

美乙2

10:30 未开赛

阿尔马登

旧金山市

澳东部女联

11:00 未开赛

卓越中心女篮

中央海岸十字军女篮

澳维超

11:00 未开赛

格林古利

休城

新西兰联

12:00 未开赛

南部鲨鱼

奥塔哥掘金

澳塔超

12:00 未开赛

南霍巴特

金布洛治獅队

日女甲

12:00 未开赛

群马白星女足

爱媛FC女足

日女乙

12:00 未开赛

汤乡贝勒女足

吉备国际大学女足

日女乙

12:00 未开赛

大和西尔菲德女足

山梨藤樱女足

日女乙

12:00 未开赛

威蒂恩三重女足

迪奥莎出云女足

日女乙

12:00 未开赛

OSA瑞亚湘南FC女足

迪亚沃罗索广岛女足

日女乙

12:00 未开赛

日本足协学院福岛女足

今治女足

日女乙

12:00 未开赛

福冈安科拉斯女足

筑波女足

澳维U23

12:00 未开赛

南墨尔本U23

莫兰德城U23

天皇杯

12:00 未开赛

枥木市FC

横河武藏野FC

天皇杯

12:00 未开赛

金泽共进

科南大学

天皇杯

12:00 未开赛

仙台索尼

图南前桥

天皇杯

12:00 未开赛

宫崎棒牛鸟

川副俱乐部

天皇杯

12:00 未开赛

FC岐阜

沼津青蓝

天皇杯

12:00 未开赛

熊本东海大学

三菱重工长崎SC

天皇杯

12:00 未开赛

奈良俱乐部

京都产业大学

天皇杯

12:00 未开赛

SC相模原

山梨学院大学飞马

澳威北超

12:30 未开赛

梅特兰

韦斯顿劳动熊

澳威北超

12:30 未开赛

埃奇沃斯伊格斯

汉密尔顿奥林匹克

澳塔超

12:30 未开赛

霍巴特斑马

德文波特城

日职乙

12:55 未开赛

爱媛FC

枥木SC

澳东部联

13:00 未开赛

澳洲卓越

中央海岸十字军

澳东部女联

13:00 未开赛

曼利沃海鹰女篮

北方熊女篮

澳首超

13:00 未开赛

坎培拉奥林匹克

莫纳洛黑豹

西澳超U20

13:00 未开赛

珀斯红星U20

威斯顿骑士U20

西澳超U20

13:00 未开赛

弗罗瑞特U20

奥林匹克金威U20

西澳超U20

13:00 未开赛

费雷曼特尔市U20

佩尔斯U20

西澳超U20

13:00 未开赛

巴尔卡塔U20

阿马达尔U20

西澳超U20

13:00 未开赛

因勒乌德联U20

湾水市U20

西澳超U20

13:00 未开赛

珀斯光荣U20

施蒂林马塞多尼亚U20

日女职

13:00 未开赛

浦和红钻女足

日视美人

日女职

13:00 未开赛

广岛三箭女足

大阪樱花女足

日女职

13:00 未开赛

长野帕塞罗女足

野岛斯特拉女足

日女职

13:00 未开赛

大宫松鼠女足

神户雌狮女足

日女职

13:00 未开赛

仙台七夕女足

新泻天鹅女足

日女职

13:00 未开赛

千叶市原女足

埃尔芬埼玉女足

韩K4联

13:00 未开赛

世宗瓦内塞

首尔联队

韩K4联

13:00 未开赛

巨济市民

忠州市民

日职乙

13:00 未开赛

藤枝MYFC

鹿儿岛联

日职乙

13:00 未开赛

长崎成功丸

千叶市原

日职联

13:00 未开赛

札幌冈萨多

鹿岛鹿角

日职联

13:00 未开赛

磐田喜悦

湘南丽海

韩K联

13:00 未开赛

全北现代

金泉尚武

澳维超

13:00 未开赛

埃文代尔

圣奥尔本斯圣特斯

澳南超

13:00 未开赛

克罗伊登国王

阿德莱德SC

澳首超

13:00 未开赛

古玛老虎

奥康诺骑士

澳西女超

13:00 未开赛

西部足球中心女足

尼兰西澳洲大学女足

澳维甲

13:00 未开赛

伊斯特恩狮队

兰沃里林弗洛

澳维甲

13:00 未开赛

布伦瑞克城

北部吉隆勇士

澳维甲

13:00 未开赛

墨尔本市NPL

金士顿城

澳维U21

13:30 未开赛

卡瓦利尔斯U21

休城U21

澳南超

13:30 未开赛

坎贝尔市体育馆

阿德莱德联青年队

澳南甲

13:30 未开赛

斯特尔特狮队

坎伯兰联

澳南甲

13:30 未开赛

普雷福特

阿德莱德眼镜蛇

澳南甲

13:30 未开赛

富勒姆联

西部前锋

澳南甲

13:30 未开赛

阿德莱德胜利

阿德莱德蓝鹰

澳维U23

13:30 未开赛

格林古利U23

休城U23

澳南超

13:30 未开赛

帕拉山骑士

莫德柏里喷射机

韩K3联

14:00 未开赛

庆州水利

江陵

澳南甲

14:00 未开赛

阿德莱德毒蛇

塞利斯贝瑞联

澳维U23

14:00 未开赛

阿东那U23

丹德农市U23

澳维U21

14:15 未开赛

阿东那U21

丹德农市U21

澳威甲

14:30 未开赛

哈柯亚东悉尼市

邓巴流浪者FC

澳昆甲

14:30 未开赛

西南昆士兰达雷

布里斯班前锋

澳威北超

14:30 未开赛

库山

林顿加法斯

澳维U21

14:30 未开赛

丹德农迅雷U21

曼宁厄蓝调U21

澳威超

14:30 未开赛

萨瑟兰鲨鱼

西悉尼流浪者青年队

澳维U23

14:30 未开赛

丹德农迅雷U23

蓝曼宁厄姆联U23

澳塔超

14:45 未开赛

格诺尔基卡纳特斯FC

兰瑟斯顿联

澳昆超

14:45 未开赛

昆士兰狮队

半岛电力

台木兰联

15:00 未开赛

高雄先锋女足

台北熊赞女足

澳威甲

15:00 未开赛

新南威尔士大学

纳平联

澳威甲

15:00 未开赛

达尔维奇希尔

黑镇斯巴达

澳东部联

15:00 未开赛

曼利沃海鹰

北方熊

澳南部女联

15:00 未开赛

吉隆超级猫女篮

朗塞斯顿龙卷风女篮

澳南部女联

15:00 未开赛

本迪高精灵女篮

钻石谷鹰女篮

澳东部女联

15:00 未开赛

伊拉瓦拉鹰女篮

班克斯顿棕熊女篮

澳北部女联

15:00 未开赛

布里斯班首都女篮

凤凰阳光海岸女篮

澳北部女联

15:00 未开赛

伊普斯维奇部队女篮

西南新城海盗女篮

澳东部女联

15:00 未开赛

梅特兰野马女篮

悉尼彗星女篮

澳北部女联

15:00 未开赛

北方巫师女篮

斯巴达女篮

澳北部女联

15:00 未开赛

黄金海岸压路机女篮

麦凯陨石女篮

澳东部女联

15:00 未开赛

霍恩斯比蜘蛛女篮

希尔斯黄蜂女篮

澳东部女联

15:00 未开赛

萨瑟兰德鲨鱼女篮

纽卡素猎隼女篮

中乙

15:00 未开赛

泰安天贶

西安荣海

中甲

15:00 未开赛

延边龙鼎

江西庐山

中甲

15:00 未开赛

辽宁铁人

无锡吴钩

韩K3联

15:00 未开赛

大邱FCB队

抱川FC

澳西超

15:00 未开赛

珀斯红星

威斯顿骑士

澳西超

15:00 未开赛

珀斯光荣青年队

施蒂林马塞多尼亚

澳西超

15:00 未开赛

因勒乌德联

湾水市

澳西超

15:00 未开赛

费雷曼特尔市

珀斯SC

澳西超

15:00 未开赛

弗罗瑞特

奥林匹克金威

澳西超

15:00 未开赛

巴尔卡塔

阿马达尔

日职乙

15:00 未开赛

甲府风林

横滨FC

日职联

15:00 未开赛

川崎前锋

柏太阳神

日职联

15:00 未开赛

横滨水手

鸟栖砂岩

日职联

15:00 未开赛

新潟天鹅

福冈黄蜂

澳维超

15:00 未开赛

墨尔本港

墨尔本骑士

澳西甲

15:00 未开赛

格韦卢普

该城俱乐部

澳西甲

15:00 未开赛

苏比亚科

高斯诺尔市

澳西甲

15:00 未开赛

莫道克大学

乔达路普联

澳西甲

15:00 未开赛

尼兰西澳洲大学

曼都拉

澳西甲

15:00 未开赛

科克本市

FC索伦托

菲律甲

15:00 未开赛

洛约拉

菲律宾空军

澳昆乙

15:00 未开赛

贝赛联

塔林加流浪

澳南部女联

15:30 未开赛

巴拉瑞特矿工女篮

诺克斯女篮

澳南部女联

15:30 未开赛

凯西骑士女篮

霍巴特电光女篮

澳南部女联

15:30 未开赛

法兰克斯顿蓝调女篮

桑德林女篮

澳南部女联

15:30 未开赛

纽纳华丁幽灵女篮

墨尔本老虎女篮

新西兰联

15:30 未开赛

惠灵顿圣徒

坎特伯雷公羊

澳东部女联

15:30 未开赛

奥伯里沃东加大盗女篮

彭里斯黑豹女篮

中甲

15:30 未开赛

上海嘉定汇龙

云南玉昆

澳威北超

15:30 未开赛

瓦伦蒂勒

新莱姆顿FC

韩K联

15:30 未开赛

蔚山HD

大田市民

澳威超

15:30 未开赛

莱卡特老虎

黑镇市足球俱乐部

澳南超

15:30 未开赛

地铁之星

白城伍德维尔

澳南甲

15:30 未开赛

西阿德莱德SC

托列斯比卡拉

匈U19

16:00 未开赛

普斯卡什学院U19

吉奥利U19

澳南部女联

16:00 未开赛

凯勒迅雷女篮

基尔塞斯眼镜蛇女篮

澳南部女联

16:00 未开赛

丹德农游骑兵女篮

灵伍德老鹰女篮

台木兰联

16:00 未开赛

台中蓝鲸女足

花莲女足

中乙

16:00 未开赛

上海海港B队

海口名城尚南堂

中乙

16:00 未开赛

深圳青年人

湖南湘涛

澳布甲

16:00 未开赛

斯普林菲尔德联

北松

澳布甲

16:00 未开赛

纽玛克特

弗吉尼亚联

澳布甲

16:00 未开赛

格拉瓦特山

西部精神

澳布甲

16:00 未开赛

百年风暴人

昆士兰大学

韩K4联

16:00 未开赛

唐津市民

晋州市民

韩K3联

16:00 未开赛

春川市民

昌原

澳东部女联

16:00 未开赛

内西公牛女篮

坎培拉国民女篮

澳昆甲

16:00 未开赛

南国老鹰

洛根闪电

澳昆甲

16:00 未开赛

卡布尔彻

摩顿湾联后备队

希腊U19

16:00 未开赛

沃洛斯核电站U19

OFI克雷迪U19

希腊U19

16:00 未开赛

塞萨洛尼基U19

邦萨拉高斯U19

希腊U19

16:00 未开赛

帕纳辛纳科斯U19

阿里斯U19

希腊U19

16:00 未开赛

阿特罗米托斯U19

拉密亚U19

希腊U19

16:00 未开赛

特里波利斯U119

基菲萨U19

希腊U19

16:00 未开赛

AEK雅典U19

帕斯基安尼纳U19

希腊U19

16:00 未开赛

帕纳多里高斯U19

奥林匹亚科斯U19

罗女甲

16:00 未开赛

塔古穆瑞斯女足

班纳特女足

罗女甲

16:00 未开赛

哥利亚2018女足

亚历山德里女足

澳昆乙

16:00 未开赛

南部联合

格兰

捷丙

16:15 未开赛

亚布洛内茨B队

斯拉夫韦尔瓦力

捷丙

16:15 未开赛

洛科维塔维恩

莫托勒

澳昆超

16:15 未开赛

布里斯班狼队

黄金海岸骑士

澳维超

16:15 未开赛

阿尔托纳

丹德农市

蒙古超

16:15 未开赛

巴彦祖尔赫体育

克布多

捷丙

16:15 未开赛

特里内茨

哲诺伊摩

捷丙

16:30 未开赛

科林

赫鲁梅

澳北部女联

16:30 未开赛

凯恩斯海豚女篮

洛根迅雷女篮

澳北部女联

16:30 未开赛

达尔文巨鳄女篮

罗克汉普顿旋风女篮

捷丙

16:30 未开赛

布杰约维采迪纳摩B队

比尔森胜利B队

澳南超

16:30 未开赛

阿德莱德奥林匹克

阿德莱德彗星

澳威女超

16:30 未开赛

北方虎女足

悉尼大学女足

俄甲

17:00 未开赛

额尔齐斯河鄂木斯克

迪沙辛斯克

俄乙

17:00 未开赛

卡缅斯克沙赫京斯基

FC波别达

越南甲

17:00 未开赛

图安马斯

平福

澳东部联

17:00 未开赛

梅特兰野马

悉尼彗星

澳东部联

17:00 未开赛

萨瑟兰鲨鱼

纽卡斯尔猎鹰

澳东部联

17:00 未开赛

霍恩斯比蜘蛛

山丘黄蜂

澳东部联

17:00 未开赛

伊拉瓦拉沃拉塔鹰

班克斯顿熊

澳中部女联

17:00 未开赛

斯特军刀女篮

北阿德莱德火箭女篮

澳西部女联

17:00 未开赛

曼杜拉魔术女篮

珀斯红背蜘蛛女篮

澳中部联

17:00 未开赛

南阿德莱德黑豹

西部阿德莱德斗士

澳中部女联

17:00 未开赛

伍德维尔勇士女篮

南部老虎女篮

澳中部女联

17:00 未开赛

东部小牛女篮

森林维尔老鹰女篮

澳南部联

17:00 未开赛

超级猫

塔斯马

澳西部女联

17:00 未开赛

沃里克参议员女篮

朱恩达拉普狼女篮

澳南部联

17:00 未开赛

本迪高勇士

钻石谷鹰

澳西部女联

17:00 未开赛

威尔莱顿老虎女篮

罗金厄姆火焰女篮

澳北部联

17:00 未开赛

北方巫师

斯巴达

澳北部联

17:00 未开赛

布里斯班首都

凤凰阳光海岸

澳北部联

17:00 未开赛

伊普斯维奇部队

西南新城海盗

澳北部联

17:00 未开赛

黄金海岸压路机

麦凯流星

肯尼联

17:00 未开赛

内罗毕联合

蒙巴萨

中乙

17:00 未开赛

陕西联合

大连鲲城

捷U19

17:00 未开赛

布拉格斯巴达U19

帕尔杜比斯U19

捷U19

17:00 未开赛

奥林莫斯U19

兹林U19

捷U19

17:00 未开赛

比尔森胜利U19

伊赫拉瓦U19

捷U19

17:00 未开赛

弗里德克U19

利巴域U19

澳维U21

17:00 未开赛

墨尔本港鲨鱼U21

墨尔本骑士U21

澳维超

17:00 未开赛

丹德农迅雷

曼宁厄蓝调

澳威甲

17:00 未开赛

麦克亚瑟公羊队

公牛学院

澳威甲

17:00 未开赛

因特莱恩

本克斯拓城狮队

澳威甲

17:00 未开赛

莱德米尔

北方虎

澳威甲

17:00 未开赛

坎特贝利班克斯敦FC

SD公鹿FC

澳威甲

17:00 未开赛

保尼白鹰

芒特德瑞特城流浪者

澳威超

17:00 未开赛

FC圣乔治

曼立联

澳威超

17:00 未开赛

希尤斯布伦贝斯

悉尼奥林匹克

澳西女超

17:00 未开赛

苏比雅可联女足

珀斯红星女足

澳西女超

17:00 未开赛

费雷曼特尔市女足

珀斯SC女足

斯伐女联

17:00 未开赛

特伦辛女足

佩特扎尔卡女足

斯伐女联

17:00 未开赛

鲁森比洛克女足

斯洛云女足

菲律甲

17:00 未开赛

宿务

联城FC

澳维U23

17:00 未开赛

墨尔本港鲨鱼U23

墨尔本骑士U23

澳昆乙

17:00 未开赛

荷兰公园老鹰

魔法联合TFA

澳昆甲

17:00 未开赛

伊斯顿沙伯

卡帕拉巴

澳昆甲

17:15 未开赛

布罗德海滩联合

米切尔顿

马来超

17:30 未开赛

吉隆坡城

柔佛DT

澳东部联

17:30 未开赛

奥伯里沃东加大盗

彭里斯黑豹

澳南部联

17:30 未开赛

法兰克斯顿蓝调

军刀

澳南部联

17:30 未开赛

纽纳华丁

墨尔本猛虎

澳南部联

17:30 未开赛

凯西骑士

霍巴特电光

澳南部联

17:30 未开赛

巴拉瑞特矿工

诺克斯袭击者

澳昆超

17:30 未开赛

摩顿湾联

布里斯班奥林匹克

菲律甲

17:30 未开赛

公马吉利根

马尼拉挖掘者

澳超

17:45 未开赛

中央海岸水手

墨尔本胜利

俄乙

18:00 未开赛

下诺夫哥罗德B队

卡山鲁宾B队

俄乙

18:00 未开赛

巴尔瑙尔迪纳摩

基洛夫迪纳摩

俄乙

18:00 未开赛

彼尔姆安卡

苏维埃之翼B队

瑞典甲

18:00 未开赛

索伦蒂纳联

弗里斯卡

俄甲

18:00 未开赛

叶尼塞

FK秋明

俄甲

18:00 未开赛

阿斯特拉罕沃尔加

库班

俄甲

18:00 未开赛

雅罗斯拉夫尔辛尼克

图拉兵工厂

俄甲

18:00 未开赛

莫斯科罗迪纳

下卡姆斯克石油

俄甲

18:00 未开赛

列宁格勒达

莫斯科鱼雷

俄甲

18:00 未开赛

莫希姆基

新罗西斯克黑海人

俄甲

18:00 未开赛

卡马斯

索科尔萨拉托夫

俄甲

18:00 未开赛

弗拉季高加索

马哈奇卡拉迪纳摩

俄甲

18:00 未开赛

阿克倫托格里蒂

SKA哈巴罗夫斯克

白俄甲

18:00 未开赛

奥斯特罗维茨

斯洛尼姆

挪女甲

18:00 未开赛

特罗姆瑟女足

奥特女足

越南甲

18:00 未开赛

和平

PVF人民公安FC

越南甲

18:00 未开赛

同奈

FC隆安

新加坡联

18:00 未开赛

芽笼联队

幼狮队

新加坡联

18:00 未开赛

新泻天鹅乙队

文莱DPMM

澳南部联

18:00 未开赛

丹德农游骑兵

灵伍德老鹰

澳南部联

18:00 未开赛

凯勒迅雷

眼镜蛇

肯尼联

18:00 未开赛

古西足球俱乐部

马拉糖足球俱乐部

越南联

18:00 未开赛

广南

河内FC

拉脱甲

18:00 未开赛

玛路普

奥莱纳

孟加拉超

18:00 未开赛

贾马尔

穆罕默德SC

孟加拉超

18:00 未开赛

吉大港坝州

阿巴哈尼

孟加拉超

18:00 未开赛

兄弟联盟

谢赫拉塞尔

韩K2联

18:00 未开赛

水原三星

首尔衣恋

韩K联

18:00 未开赛

浦项铁人

首尔FC

韩K联

18:00 未开赛

仁川联

光州FC

澳东部联

18:00 未开赛

内西公牛

堪培拉枪手

澳西部女联

18:00 未开赛

金矿巨人女篮

湖滨闪电女篮

台木兰联

18:00 未开赛

桃园战神女足

新北航源女足

韩K3联

18:00 未开赛

骊州世宗

坡州市民

爱沙女杯

18:00 未开赛

塔林弗洛拉女足

塔巴沙卢查玛女足

葡锦标

18:00 未开赛

桑塔雷

露西塔尼亚亚速

罗女甲

18:00 未开赛

FK米耶尔库雷亚丘克女足

奥林匹亚克卢日女足

澳西甲

18:00 未开赛

金斯利西部

黛安拉白鹰

丹麦丁

18:00 未开赛

格洛斯楚普

戈尔斯列夫

波兰丁

18:00 未开赛

索莱茨

什切青波贡B队

波兰丁

18:00 未开赛

格但斯克吉达尼亚

斯塔加德什切青

芬女甲

18:00 未开赛

TPS图尔库女足

瓦沙女足

芬女甲

18:00 未开赛

埃斯波女足

VJS万塔女足

西女甲

18:00 未开赛

莱万特女足

比利亚雷亚尔女足

西女甲

18:00 未开赛

韦尔瓦女足

格拉纳达女足

瑞典乙

18:00 未开赛

希塔普斯

庄森利特斯

波女超

18:00 未开赛

梅迪克宁女足

UKS洛兹女足

波女超

18:00 未开赛

莱茨纳女足

德比尔斯科女足

波青联

18:00 未开赛

奥波莱青年队

琴斯托霍瓦青年队

澳中部联

18:15 未开赛

诺伍德火焰

中央区狮子会

丹麦U19

18:30 未开赛

布隆德比U19

兰达斯弗雷亚U19

澳西部女联

18:30 未开赛

卡拉曼达东方太阳女篮

西南骇客女篮

澳北部联

18:30 未开赛

凯恩斯马林鱼

洛根迅雷

澳北部联

18:30 未开赛

达尔文巨鳄

罗克汉普顿火箭

澳中部联

18:45 未开赛

东部小牛

森林维尔老鹰

澳中部联

18:45 未开赛

斯特军刀

北阿德莱德火箭

澳中部联

18:45 未开赛

伍德维尔勇士

南部老虎

澳中部女联

18:45 未开赛

南阿德莱德黑豹女篮

西部阿德莱德斗士女篮

俄甲

19:00 未开赛

乌里扬诺夫斯克伏尔加

米阿斯

俄乙

19:00 未开赛

拉达

下塔吉尔

瑞典甲

19:00 未开赛

于默奥

维萨隆德

瑞典甲

19:00 未开赛

斯德哥尔摩国际俱乐部

泰比

瑞典甲

19:00 未开赛

奥尼沙拉

拖斯兰达

瑞典甲

19:00 未开赛

艾斯基斯迈

罗森加德

丹女超

19:00 未开赛

科尔丁女足

HB克厄女足

瑞典女超

19:00 未开赛

赫根女足

哈马比女足

挪乙

19:00 未开赛

EIK通斯堡

巴拉特威格

泰甲

19:00 未开赛

罗勇

洛坤联

澳西部联

19:00 未开赛

曼杜拉魔术

珀斯红背蜘蛛

澳西部联

19:00 未开赛

科伯恩美洲狮

杰拉尔顿海盗

澳西部联

19:00 未开赛

威尔莱顿老虎

罗金厄姆火焰

澳西部联

19:00 未开赛

沃里克参议员

朱恩达拉普狼

丹丙A

19:00 未开赛

梵鲁斯

利森格

丹丙A

19:00 未开赛

韦加尔

SfB欧雷

立陶乙

19:00 未开赛

邦加B队

伊兰纳斯

捷U19

19:00 未开赛

斯洛瓦科U19

布杰约维采迪纳摩U19

捷U19

19:00 未开赛

卡尔维纳U19

杜库拉U19

瑞典女甲

19:00 未开赛

松兹瓦尔女足

吉特克斯DFF女足

瑞典女甲

19:00 未开赛

波斯坦纳斯女足

乌美亚女足

瑞典女超

19:00 未开赛

布罗马博亚纳女足

克里斯提斯塔女足

瑞典女超

19:00 未开赛

AIK索尔纳女足

奥雷布洛女足

丹麦U19

19:00 未开赛

瓦埃勒U19

林比U19

丹麦U19

19:00 未开赛

桑德捷斯基U19

哥本哈根U19

丹麦U19

19:00 未开赛

埃斯比约U19

中日德兰U19

丹麦U19

19:00 未开赛

欧登塞U19

北西兰U19

丹麦U19

19:00 未开赛

阿尔堡U19

施克堡U19

丹麦U19

19:00 未开赛

霍森斯U19

阿晓斯U19

挪丙

19:00 未开赛

奥斯陆

奥斯赛登

挪丙

19:00 未开赛

海于格松B队

费洛罗

挪丙

19:00 未开赛

阿达尔

德杰夫

丹麦丁

19:00 未开赛

塔鲁普

阿尔堡B队

丹麦丁

19:00 未开赛

奥德尔

堡鲁本B1909

丹麦丁

19:00 未开赛

卡斯路讷

布隆索伊

丹麦丁

19:00 未开赛

腓特烈

阿莱罗德

丹麦丁

19:00 未开赛

堡鲁本B1913

瓦德

瑞典乙

19:00 未开赛

IFK卢雷亚

基律纳

瑞典乙

19:00 未开赛

斯泰诺桑德

维纳什堡

丹麦U17

19:00 未开赛

阿晓斯U17

林比U17

捷女甲

19:15 未开赛

帕尔杜比斯女足

霍尼赫尔斯女足

捷女甲

19:15 未开赛

比尔森胜利女足

俄斯特拉发女足

捷U19

19:15 未开赛

俄斯特拉发U19

博莱斯拉夫U19

蒙古超

19:15 未开赛

汗加里德

伊尔赤姆

俄甲

19:30 未开赛

科斯特罗马斯巴达

伊凡诺沃

丹丙A

19:30 未开赛

VSK奥胡斯

瑞秀

丹女甲

19:30 未开赛

维尔比约女足

斯科夫伦德女足

中乙

19:30 未开赛

南通海门珂缔缘

北京理工

中甲

19:30 未开赛

广西平果哈嘹国晶

广州队

中甲

19:30 未开赛

石家庄功夫

南京城市

乌克乙

19:30 未开赛

托尔斯蒂安

皇家帕哈姆

比女超

19:30 未开赛

标准列日女足

布鲁日女足

比女超

19:30 未开赛

安德莱赫特女足

亨克女足

比女超

19:30 未开赛

旧海弗莱鲁汶女足

根特女足

丹麦丁

19:30 未开赛

维比

阿晓斯青年队

丹麦丁

19:30 未开赛

诺里辛比

欧科斯

丹麦丁

19:30 未开赛

科捷尔鲁普

马利恩尔斯特

丹麦丁

19:30 未开赛

KFUM洛斯基德

B 1908

芬女甲

19:30 未开赛

赫尔辛基B队女足

昂斯女足

CBA

19:35 未开赛

辽宁本钢

新疆伊力特

中超

19:35 未开赛

山东泰山

浙江队

俄乙

20:00 未开赛

圣彼得堡迪纳摩

拉明斯克土星

刚果超

20:00 未开赛

英特俱乐部

迪亚堡斯

白俄甲

20:00 未开赛

巴兰诺域治

坎普罗姆戈梅尔

瑞典乙

20:00 未开赛

胡迪斯瓦尔

维格比霍尔姆斯

瑞典乙

20:00 未开赛

达尔科德

IK弗兰卡

瑞典乙

20:00 未开赛

IFK斯克维德

库姆拉

瑞典乙

20:00 未开赛

BK前进

康加哈拉

丹麦乙

20:00 未开赛

斯基夫

法特列斯堡

丹麦乙

20:00 未开赛

海勒鲁普

布拉布兰

丹麦乙

20:00 未开赛

阿玛盖尔

齐斯泰兹

丹丙A

20:00 未开赛

尼斯比

艾华塔

拉脱甲

20:00 未开赛

涅日克内

斯米尔泰

立陶乙

20:00 未开赛

亚莫斯菲拉

维尔纽斯

土库曼超

20:00 未开赛

纳比治

马雷能源

土库曼超

20:00 未开赛

阿卡达格

萨格丹

土库曼超

20:00 未开赛

金色世纪

梅尔瓦

土库曼超

20:00 未开赛

阿哈尔

科佩达格

埃塞超

20:00 未开赛

NIGD银行

法西尔凯内马

中超

20:00 未开赛

武汉三镇

梅州客家

肯尼联

20:00 未开赛

丁巴爱国者

达拉贾尼戈

肯尼联

20:00 未开赛

冈比亚彩虹

马塔雷联

肯尼联

20:00 未开赛

纳瓦萨体育

卡加多

瑞典乙

20:00 未开赛

哈萨赫姆斯

贝尔加

挪乙

20:00 未开赛

基萨

卡积沙斯

挪乙

20:00 未开赛

格鲁德

哥维克莱恩

乌干超

20:00 未开赛

布尔比德科

阿鲁亚山

吉布超

20:00 未开赛

迪基尔

AS杜柏特

澳西部联

20:00 未开赛

金矿巨人

湖滨闪电

捷女甲

20:00 未开赛

布拉格斯拉维亚女足

斯洛瓦科女足

乌克甲

20:00 未开赛

普迪亚

希尼克体育

乌克甲

20:00 未开赛

特诺皮尔

科里民

乌克甲

20:00 未开赛

哈尔科夫冶金

切尔尼夫

乌克甲

20:00 未开赛

胡斯特

迪纳兹维什哥罗德

乌克甲

20:00 未开赛

切尔诺夫策

扎波罗热米塔路

乌克甲

20:00 未开赛

FC维多尼古拉耶夫卡

尼瓦布佐瓦

乌克甲

20:00 未开赛

SC波尔塔瓦

普里卡帕亚

乌克甲

20:00 未开赛

利维贝雷

杜纳伊夫齐

乌克甲

20:00 未开赛

雅鲁德马里乌波尔

罗姆内

挪丙

20:00 未开赛

史达B

扑斯

挪丙

20:00 未开赛

奥特格宁兰B队

玛达

挪丙

20:00 未开赛

奥普沙尔

乌拉恩

挪丙

20:00 未开赛

诺斯特兰德

巴洛姆

挪丙

20:00 未开赛

比查格

阿桑尼B队

挪丙

20:00 未开赛

斯托尔桑

法纳

挪丙

20:00 未开赛

桑韦肯

弗尔岛

罗女甲

20:00 未开赛

ASU波利特尼卡女足

化奴女足

丹麦丁

20:00 未开赛

希利云

B73斯莱格思

丹麦丁

20:00 未开赛

格雷夫

洛多杰斯莫鲁姆

丹麦丁

20:00 未开赛

弗约达格

瓦谭斯波

丹麦丁

20:00 未开赛

AB塔恩比

灵斯泰德

菲律甲

20:00 未开赛

达沃阿古拿斯

加雷利联合

芬女甲

20:00 未开赛

科特卡女足

拉迪女足

西甲

20:00 未开赛

奥萨苏纳

比利亚雷亚尔

瑞典乙

20:00 未开赛

博登斯

阿尔加那

冰岛甲

20:00 未开赛

托尔阿克雷里

凯夫拉维克

波兰丙

20:00 未开赛

普拉维

西德尔策

波兰丙

20:00 未开赛

斯塔沃拉

卢宾扎格勒比B队

波兰丙

20:00 未开赛

奥尔什丁

拉杜尼亚河

波兰丙

20:00 未开赛

桑德克亚

克特威卡

波兰丙

20:00 未开赛

比托姆

波兹南波兰II

波兰丙

20:00 未开赛

LKS洛迪兹II

GKS贝查特

波兰丙

20:00 未开赛

卡利什

琴斯托霍瓦火花

波兰丙

20:00 未开赛

胡尼克拉科夫

格鲁达兹

波兰丙

20:00 未开赛

霍吉尼赞卡

埃尔布隆格

匈U19

20:00 未开赛

基斯华达U19

费伦茨瓦罗斯U19

马来超

20:15 未开赛

沙巴

古晋城

越南联

20:15 未开赛

胡志明市

黄英嘉莱

乌克超

20:30 未开赛

普莱西亚

顿涅茨克矿工

乌克超

20:30 未开赛

鲁克维尼基

基辅迪纳摩

乌克超

20:30 未开赛

奥博隆

亚历山德里亚

乌克超

20:30 未开赛

哈尔科夫冶金1925

维勒斯

乌克超

20:30 未开赛

克里夫巴斯

米奈

乌克超

20:30 未开赛

索尔亚

高华尤夫卡

乌克超

20:30 未开赛

敖德萨黑海人

第聂伯罗

澳西部联

20:30 未开赛

卡拉曼达东方太阳

西南骇客

丹女甲

20:30 未开赛

波鲁普索尔罗德女足

桑德比BK女足

捷丙

20:30 未开赛

普雷迪斯

卡罗维瓦利

丹麦丁

20:45 未开赛

达伦

霍布罗IKB队

俄甲

21:00 未开赛

库尔斯克前卫

马舒克KMV

俄甲

21:00 未开赛

布里安斯克迪纳摩

FK卡卢加

捷丙

21:00 未开赛

巴尼克莫斯特

普雷佩雷

沙特青

21:00 未开赛

瓜达席亚青年队

阿尔吉尔青年队

沙特青

21:00 未开赛

瓦赫达麦加青年队

阿尔欧鲁巴赫青年队

沙特青

21:00 未开赛

塞哈特海湾青年队

尤胡德青年队

沙特青

21:00 未开赛

费萨里哈曼青年队

布赖代先锋青年队

沙特青

21:00 未开赛

布赖代合作青年队

艾哈斯姆青年队

沙特青

21:00 未开赛

吉达联合青年队

利雅得青年人青年队

沙特青

21:00 未开赛

吉达青年队

利雅得新月青年队

沙特青

21:00 未开赛

利雅得胜利青年队

达曼协作青年队

沙特青

21:00 未开赛

吉达国民青年队

阿尔菲斯青年队

俄乙

21:00 未开赛

沃尔纳诺夫哥罗德

奥伦堡B队

博茨超

21:00 未开赛

安全系统FC

博茨瓦纳警察XI SC

博茨超

21:00 未开赛

正冈FC

莫鲁普尔流浪者队

博茨超

21:00 未开赛

尼科联

十一天使

博茨超

21:00 未开赛

塔菲FC

罗勒斯镇

博茨超

21:00 未开赛

朱瓦能银河

奥拉帕联合

津巴超

21:00 未开赛

卡里巴

雅达赫

津巴超

21:00 未开赛

比基塔矿产

恩盖济铂

津巴超

21:00 未开赛

赫伦塔尔斯FC

特隆

津巴超

21:00 未开赛

基肯恩尼

切古图海盗

博茨超

21:00 未开赛

VTM足球俱乐部

苏阿火烈鸟

马来超

21:00 未开赛

皇家警察

槟城

塔吉克超

21:00 未开赛

库克涛斯

伊斯塔拉夫尚

塔吉克超

21:00 未开赛

胡占德

拉夫沙安

塔吉克超

21:00 未开赛

科赫西洛特

帕米尔中央陆军

芬乙

21:00 未开赛

SJK阿卡泰米阿B队

库奥皮恩埃洛

白俄甲

21:00 未开赛

索利戈尔派翠克夫

奥尔沙

芬乙

21:00 未开赛

雅各布斯塔德

奥卢工人足球会

芬乙

21:00 未开赛

洪卡

TPV坦佩雷

芬乙

21:00 未开赛

富图拉

拉迪恩雷帕斯

丹麦超

21:00 未开赛

维堡

欧登塞

丹麦超

21:00 未开赛

兰讷斯

瓦埃勒

丹麦超

21:00 未开赛

哈维德夫

林比

俄女超

21:00 未开赛

拉占女足

圣彼得堡泽尼特女足

俄女超

21:00 未开赛

克拉斯诺达尔女足

喀山红宝石女足

俄女超

21:00 未开赛

罗斯托夫女足

莫斯科斯巴达女足

俄女超

21:00 未开赛

莫斯科迪纳摩女足

莫斯科中央陆军女足

俄女超

21:00 未开赛

切尔塔诺沃女足

苏维杜夫女足

立陶乙

21:00 未开赛

特拉凯

米尼捷

刚果超

21:00 未开赛

AS铁路工人

居克

拉脱超

21:00 未开赛

美塔里加

格洛比纳

立陶甲

21:00 未开赛

黑格尔曼

德尤加斯

瑞典乙

21:00 未开赛

FBK巴尔坎

IFK特利堡

瑞典女甲

21:00 未开赛

埃斯基尔图纳女足

艾林格萨斯女足

挪女超

21:00 未开赛

利恩女足

科尔波特女足

挪女超

21:00 未开赛

利尼史特朗女足

罗亚女足

挪女超

21:00 未开赛

布兰女足

斯塔贝克女足

挪女超

21:00 未开赛

阿纳巴庄那女足

罗森博格女足

芬女超

21:00 未开赛

埃尔维斯女足

古比斯女足

芬女超

21:00 未开赛

HPS 女足

中新地女足

瑞典女超

21:00 未开赛

诺尔雪平女足

林雪平女足

南非超

21:00 未开赛

莫罗卡燕子

皇家AM

南非超

21:00 未开赛

理查兹湾FC

斯泰伦博斯

南非超

21:00 未开赛

波洛克瓦尼

TS银河

南非超

21:00 未开赛

奥兰多海盗

超体联盟

南非超

21:00 未开赛

马摩洛迪日落

开普敦城

南非超

21:00 未开赛

茨普帕

瑟库库内联

南非超

21:00 未开赛

开普敦热刺队

恺撒酋长

南非超

21:00 未开赛

阿玛祖鲁

金箭

丹女超

21:00 未开赛

阿尔堡女足

堡鲁本AF1893女足

挪乙

21:00 未开赛

斯特林海姆

阿尔塔

爱沙乙B

21:00 未开赛

塔林军团

帕尔努JK

冰岛甲

21:00 未开赛

阿费查尔丁

格林达维克

意青乙

21:00 未开赛

克罗托内U19

亚历山大U19

阿联酋超

21:00 未开赛

卡尔巴联盟

班尼亚斯

阿联酋超

21:00 未开赛

华斯尔

迪拜青年国民

挪丙

21:00 未开赛

辛尼斯B队

孟达斯金

挪丙

21:00 未开赛

桑德菲杰B队

維哥

挪丙

21:00 未开赛

布罗德

维得比查

波兰甲

21:00 未开赛

斯拉斯克

特里弗索波特

斯伐女联

21:00 未开赛

塔特兰女足

SKF斯利纳女足

挪丙

21:00 未开赛

艾维洛姆

普林特杰洛

挪丙

21:00 未开赛

瑞迪

奥斯陆火车头

挪丙

21:00 未开赛

吉勒拉森

斯帕杰卡维克

挪丙

21:00 未开赛

阿勒桑B队

福沃

挪丙

21:00 未开赛

弗尔达

拉纳

挪丙

21:00 未开赛

比亚森

蒂勒

挪丙

21:00 未开赛

阿斯科利恩

福林特

挪丙

21:00 未开赛

科德

路德弗乔德

挪丙

21:00 未开赛

阿思可

奥斯图恩

爱女联

21:00 未开赛

舒尔本女足

科克城女足

波兰丁

21:00 未开赛

MKS李曼欧

波德拉谢拉普

波兰丁

21:00 未开赛

苏勒约维克

康戈迪亚隆格

波兰丁

21:00 未开赛

乌尼亚

LSK戈查卓德

波兰丁

21:00 未开赛

斯威特什切青

萨维斯沙

波兰丁

21:00 未开赛

斯维德尼赞卡

新塔尔格

波兰丁

21:00 未开赛

索科尔斯尼亚瓦

威亚斯威德尼克

波兰丁

21:00 未开赛

别尔斯科

扎布热矿工B队

波兰丁

21:00 未开赛

琴斯托霍瓦B队

皮裏奥威克

波兰丁

21:00 未开赛

波贡格罗兹克

斯维特

波兰丁

21:00 未开赛

诺泰奇

格尼维诺

波兰丁

21:00 未开赛

乔治罗尼亚B队

扎姆布朗

波兰丁

21:00 未开赛

加巴尼亚

波德拉谢比亚拉

波兰丁

21:00 未开赛

托伦

格但斯克

波兰丁

21:00 未开赛

卡琳娜古宾

韦尔科波尔斯基

瑞典乙

21:00 未开赛

贾法拉

古特

波青联

21:00 未开赛

华沙普隆尼亚青年队

维德祖罗兹青年队

土超

21:00 未开赛

卡拉古鲁克

萨姆松珀

挪女超

21:30 未开赛

瓦勒伦加女足

阿萨纳女足

俄超

21:30 未开赛

泽尼特

罗斯托夫

俄超

21:30 未开赛

喀山

索契

俄超

21:30 未开赛

奥伦堡

莫斯巴达

俄超

21:30 未开赛

苏维埃之翼

下诺夫哥罗德

俄超

21:30 未开赛

克拉斯诺

莫斯科迪纳摩

俄超

21:30 未开赛

沃罗涅日火炬

格罗兹尼

俄超

21:30 未开赛

莫斯科中央陆军

乌拉尔

俄超

21:30 未开赛

巴蒂卡

莫火车头

丹女超

21:30 未开赛

北西兰女足

约灵女足

荷丙

21:30 未开赛

斯瑟维尼根

高沙根男生

荷丙

21:30 未开赛

里积斯堡男孩

诺德韦克

荷丙

21:30 未开赛

卡特韦克

哈登堡

荷丙

21:30 未开赛

皇家哈勒姆

阿梅尔城青年队

荷丙

21:30 未开赛

格尔德恩

鹿特丹斯巴达青年队

荷丙

21:30 未开赛

马特路易斯

艾森

荷丙

21:30 未开赛

特莱弗斯

斯巴肯堡

荷丙

21:30 未开赛

阿姆斯特丹FC

利斯

荷丙

21:30 未开赛

ADO 20

活泼男孩

亚美超

21:30 未开赛

舒拉克

叶里温凤凰

亚美超

21:30 未开赛

诺亚FC

西亚美尼亚

希腊甲

21:30 未开赛

卡利地亚雅典

卡拉马塔

苏总杯

22:00 未开赛

凯尔特人

流浪者

瑞典超

22:00 未开赛

哥德堡盖斯

赫根

英足总杯

22:00 未开